Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vladimirci - Jazovnik timetable

monday, 17.01.2022.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Vladimirci - Jazovnik timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.01.2022.
08:05 10:30 (02:25)
ŠkolaRanisavljevici
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when classes are held in the afternoon.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Škola
dep. 08:05
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
0.5 km
Bobovik, Glisici
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
88.8 km
Skupljen, Vikend naselje
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
3.4 km
Skupljen, Rasina kuca
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
4.5 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
6.7 km
Zvezd, Petrovici
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
9.5 km
Debrc, Intersection
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
66.3 km
Vlasanica
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
41.6 km
Krnic, Bubanja
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
39.3 km
Krnic, Mlin
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
37.7 km
Krnic, Crkva
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
36.5 km
Jazovnik, Spomenik
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
33.4 km
Jazovnik, Vodica
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
26.8 km
Jazovnik, Grs. kuca
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
25 km
Jazovnik, Prodavnica
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
24.3 km
Jazovnik, Mitrovici
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
23.8 km
Jazovnik, Sevarica
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
31 km
Jazovnik, Ranisavljevici
arr. 10:30
31.6 km
12:30 13:25 (00:55)
ŠkolaMitrovici
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Škola
dep. 12:30
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
0.5 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
1.2 km
Bobovik
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
2.3 km
Skupljen, 2
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
4.1 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
5.2 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
7.4 km
Zvezd, Petrovici
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
10.2 km
Debrc, Intersection
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
15.2 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
13.8 km
Vlasanica
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
17.1 km
Krnic, Bubanja
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
19.4 km
Krnic, Mlin
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
21 km
Krnic, Crkva
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
25 km
Krnic, Gajici
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
23.6 km
Jazovnik, Spomenik
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
39.7 km
Jazovnik, Ranisavljevici
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
27.1 km
Jazovnik, Sevarica
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
27.7 km
Jazovnik, Vodica
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
37.9 km
Jazovnik, Grs. kuca
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
36.1 km
Jazovnik, Prodavnica
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
35.4 km
Jazovnik, Mitrovici
arr. 13:25
34.9 km
13:15 14:19 (01:04)
ŠkolaMitrovici
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when school classes are shortened.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Škola
dep. 13:15
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
0.5 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
1.2 km
Bobovik, Glisici
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
2.3 km
Skupljen, Vikend naselje
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
4.1 km
Skupljen, Rasina kuca
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
5.2 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
7.4 km
Zvezd, Petrovici
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
10.2 km
Debrc, Intersection
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
15.2 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
13.8 km
Vlasanica
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
17.1 km
Krnic, Bubanja
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
19.4 km
Krnic, Mlin
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
21 km
Krnic, Crkva
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
25 km
Krnic, Gajici
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
23.6 km
Jazovnik, Spomenik
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
30.1 km
Jazovnik, Ranisavljevici
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
27.1 km
Jazovnik, Sevarica
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
27.7 km
Jazovnik, Vodica
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
31.9 km
Jazovnik, Grs. kuca
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
33.7 km
Jazovnik, Prodavnica
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
34.4 km
Jazovnik, Mitrovici
arr. 14:19
34.9 km
13:15 14:22 (01:07)
ŠkolaMitrovici
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Škola
dep. 13:15
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
0.5 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
1.2 km
Bobovik, Glisici
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
2.3 km
Skupljen, 2
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
4.1 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
5.2 km
Zvezd, Baraka
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
7.4 km
Zvezd, Petrovici
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
10.2 km
Debrc, Intersection
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
15.2 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
13.8 km
Vlasanica
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
17.1 km
Krnic, Bubanja
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
19.4 km
Krnic, Mlin
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
21 km
Krnic, Crkva
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
25 km
Krnic, Gajici
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
23.6 km
Jazovnik, Spomenik
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
30.1 km
Jazovnik, Ranisavljevici
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
27.1 km
Jazovnik, Sevarica
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
27.7 km
Jazovnik, Vodica
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
31.9 km
Jazovnik, Grs. kuca
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
33.7 km
Jazovnik, Prodavnica
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
34.4 km
Jazovnik, Mitrovici
arr. 14:22
34.9 km
14:10 15:17 (01:07)
ŠkolaMitrovici
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Škola
dep. 14:10
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
0.5 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
1.2 km
Bobovik, Glisici
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
2.3 km
Skupljen, 2
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
4.1 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
5.2 km
Zvezd, Baraka
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
7.4 km
Zvezd, Petrovici
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
10.2 km
Debrc, Intersection
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
15.2 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
13.8 km
Vlasanica
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
17.1 km
Krnic, Bubanja
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
19.4 km
Krnic, Mlin
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
21 km
Krnic, Crkva
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
25 km
Krnic, Gajici
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
23.6 km
Jazovnik, Spomenik
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
30.1 km
Jazovnik, Ranisavljevici
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
27.1 km
Jazovnik, Sevarica
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
27.7 km
Jazovnik, Vodica
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
31.9 km
Jazovnik, Grs. kuca
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
33.7 km
Jazovnik, Prodavnica
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
34.4 km
Jazovnik, Mitrovici
arr. 15:17
34.9 km
Vladimirci - Jazovnik timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.01.2022.
08:05 10:30 (02:25)
ŠkolaRanisavljevici
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when classes are held in the afternoon.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Škola
dep. 08:05
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
0.5 km
Bobovik, Glisici
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
88.8 km
Skupljen, Vikend naselje
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
3.4 km
Skupljen, Rasina kuca
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
4.5 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
6.7 km
Zvezd, Petrovici
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
9.5 km
Debrc, Intersection
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
66.3 km
Vlasanica
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
41.6 km
Krnic, Bubanja
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
39.3 km
Krnic, Mlin
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
37.7 km
Krnic, Crkva
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
36.5 km
Jazovnik, Spomenik
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
33.4 km
Jazovnik, Vodica
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
26.8 km
Jazovnik, Grs. kuca
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
25 km
Jazovnik, Prodavnica
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
24.3 km
Jazovnik, Mitrovici
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
23.8 km
Jazovnik, Sevarica
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
31 km
Jazovnik, Ranisavljevici
arr. 10:30
31.6 km
12:30 13:25 (00:55)
ŠkolaMitrovici
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Škola
dep. 12:30
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
0.5 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
1.2 km
Bobovik
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
2.3 km
Skupljen, 2
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
4.1 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
5.2 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
7.4 km
Zvezd, Petrovici
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
10.2 km
Debrc, Intersection
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
15.2 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
13.8 km
Vlasanica
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
17.1 km
Krnic, Bubanja
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
19.4 km
Krnic, Mlin
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
21 km
Krnic, Crkva
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
25 km
Krnic, Gajici
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
23.6 km
Jazovnik, Spomenik
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
39.7 km
Jazovnik, Ranisavljevici
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
27.1 km
Jazovnik, Sevarica
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
27.7 km
Jazovnik, Vodica
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
37.9 km
Jazovnik, Grs. kuca
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
36.1 km
Jazovnik, Prodavnica
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
35.4 km
Jazovnik, Mitrovici
arr. 13:25
34.9 km
13:15 14:19 (01:04)
ŠkolaMitrovici
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when school classes are shortened.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Škola
dep. 13:15
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
0.5 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
1.2 km
Bobovik, Glisici
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
2.3 km
Skupljen, Vikend naselje
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
4.1 km
Skupljen, Rasina kuca
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
5.2 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
7.4 km
Zvezd, Petrovici
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
10.2 km
Debrc, Intersection
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
15.2 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
13.8 km
Vlasanica
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
17.1 km
Krnic, Bubanja
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
19.4 km
Krnic, Mlin
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
21 km
Krnic, Crkva
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
25 km
Krnic, Gajici
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
23.6 km
Jazovnik, Spomenik
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
30.1 km
Jazovnik, Ranisavljevici
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
27.1 km
Jazovnik, Sevarica
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
27.7 km
Jazovnik, Vodica
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
31.9 km
Jazovnik, Grs. kuca
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
33.7 km
Jazovnik, Prodavnica
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
34.4 km
Jazovnik, Mitrovici
arr. 14:19
34.9 km
13:15 14:22 (01:07)
ŠkolaMitrovici
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Škola
dep. 13:15
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
0.5 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
1.2 km
Bobovik, Glisici
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
2.3 km
Skupljen, 2
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
4.1 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
5.2 km
Zvezd, Baraka
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
7.4 km
Zvezd, Petrovici
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
10.2 km
Debrc, Intersection
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
15.2 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
13.8 km
Vlasanica
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
17.1 km
Krnic, Bubanja
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
19.4 km
Krnic, Mlin
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
21 km
Krnic, Crkva
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
25 km
Krnic, Gajici
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
23.6 km
Jazovnik, Spomenik
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
30.1 km
Jazovnik, Ranisavljevici
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
27.1 km
Jazovnik, Sevarica
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
27.7 km
Jazovnik, Vodica
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
31.9 km
Jazovnik, Grs. kuca
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
33.7 km
Jazovnik, Prodavnica
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
34.4 km
Jazovnik, Mitrovici
arr. 14:22
34.9 km
14:10 15:17 (01:07)
ŠkolaMitrovici
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Škola
dep. 14:10
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
0.5 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
1.2 km
Bobovik, Glisici
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
2.3 km
Skupljen, 2
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
4.1 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
5.2 km
Zvezd, Baraka
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
7.4 km
Zvezd, Petrovici
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
10.2 km
Debrc, Intersection
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
15.2 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
13.8 km
Vlasanica
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
17.1 km
Krnic, Bubanja
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
19.4 km
Krnic, Mlin
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
21 km
Krnic, Crkva
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
25 km
Krnic, Gajici
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
23.6 km
Jazovnik, Spomenik
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
30.1 km
Jazovnik, Ranisavljevici
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
27.1 km
Jazovnik, Sevarica
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
27.7 km
Jazovnik, Vodica
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
31.9 km
Jazovnik, Grs. kuca
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
33.7 km
Jazovnik, Prodavnica
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
34.4 km
Jazovnik, Mitrovici
arr. 15:17
34.9 km

Naselja Vladimirci i Jazovnik su međusobno udaljena ~35 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 55min., a najduže 02h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vladimirci je u 08:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.