Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vladimirci - Debrc timetable

monday, 20.05.2024.
05:17 05:35 (00:18)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Bus station
dep. 05:17
Bobovik
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
2 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
4 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
6 km
Debrc, Intersection
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
11 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 05:35
12 km
05:57 06:20 (00:23)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Bus station
dep. 05:57
Bobovik
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
2 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
4 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
6 km
Debrc, Intersection
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
11 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 06:20
12 km
08:05 11:24 (03:19)
ŠkolaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when classes are held in the afternoon.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Škola
dep. 08:05
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
0.5 km
Bobovik, Glisici
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
88.8 km
Skupljen, Vikend naselje
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
3.4 km
Skupljen, Rasina kuca
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
4.5 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
6.7 km
Zvezd, Petrovici
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
9.5 km
Debrc, Intersection
arr. 11:26
66.3 km
08:44 09:00 (00:16)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Bus station
dep. 08:44
Skupljen, 1
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
4.3 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
6.4 km
Debrc, Intersection
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
11.4 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 09:00
12.9 km
11:57 12:15 (00:18)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Bus station
dep. 11:57
Bobovik
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
2 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
4 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
6 km
Debrc, Intersection
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
11 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 12:15
12 km
12:30 12:45 (00:15)
ŠkolaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Škola
dep. 12:30
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
0.5 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
1.2 km
Bobovik
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
2.3 km
Skupljen, 2
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
4.1 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
5.2 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
7.4 km
Zvezd, Petrovici
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
10.2 km
Debrc, Intersection
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
15.2 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 12:45
13.8 km
12:30 13:10 (00:40)
ŠkolaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Škola
dep. 12:30
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
0.5 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
1.2 km
Bobovik
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
2.3 km
Bobovik, Vrbici
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
3.5 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Colici
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
4.9 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Mandici 1
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
5.8 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Mandici 2
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
6.4 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Maletinac
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
7.4 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Dom
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
9.8 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Simici krst
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
10.3 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Bajcici
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
11.6 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Raskrsnica - Vukov spomenik
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
13.7 km
Debrc, Intersection
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
43.3 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 13:10
20 km
13:15 13:35 (00:20)
ŠkolaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when school classes are shortened.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Škola
dep. 13:15
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
0.5 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
1.2 km
Bobovik, Glisici
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
2.3 km
Skupljen, Vikend naselje
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
4.1 km
Skupljen, Rasina kuca
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
5.2 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
7.4 km
Zvezd, Petrovici
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
10.2 km
Debrc, Intersection
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
15.2 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 13:35
13.8 km
13:15 13:35 (00:20)
ŠkolaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Škola
dep. 13:15
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
0.5 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
1.2 km
Bobovik, Glisici
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
2.3 km
Skupljen, 2
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
4.1 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
5.2 km
Zvezd, Baraka
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
7.4 km
Zvezd, Petrovici
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
10.2 km
Debrc, Intersection
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
15.2 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 13:35
13.8 km
14:10 14:30 (00:20)
ŠkolaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Škola
dep. 14:10
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
0.5 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
1.2 km
Bobovik, Glisici
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
2.3 km
Skupljen, 2
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
4.1 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
5.2 km
Zvezd, Baraka
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
7.4 km
Zvezd, Petrovici
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
10.2 km
Debrc, Intersection
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
15.2 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 14:30
13.8 km
14:10 14:40 (00:30)
ŠkolaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Škola
dep. 14:10
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
0.5 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
1.2 km
Bobovik, Glisici
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
2.3 km
Bobovik, Vrbici
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
3.5 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Colici
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
4.9 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Mandici 1
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
5.8 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Mandici 2
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
6.4 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Maletinac
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
7.4 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Dom
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
9.8 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Simici krst
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
10.3 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Bajcici
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
11.6 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Raskrsnica - Vukov spomenik
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
13.7 km
Debrc, Intersection
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
43.3 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 14:40
20 km
17:27 17:45 (00:18)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Bus station
dep. 17:27
Bobovik
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
2 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
4 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
6 km
Debrc, Intersection
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
11 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 17:45
12 km

Naselja Vladimirci i Debrc su međusobno udaljena ~19 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 03h i 19min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vladimirci je u 05:17 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:27 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.