Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vladicin Han - Vranje timetable

thursday, 18.08.2022.
04:33 05:06 (00:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 04:33
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 05:06
26 km
04:40 05:13 (00:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 04:40
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
2.4 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
4.6 km
Gramade
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
6.3 km
Simigovac (Gramadje)
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:49
8.3 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:51
10.8 km
Prevalac
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
12.4 km
Mazarac
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
16.8 km
Bresnica kod Vranja
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
20.8 km
Vranje, Kostana
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
28.4 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 05:13
28.9 km
04:45 05:40 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 04:45
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
0.2 km
Repince
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
1.8 km
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
3.1 km
Suva Morava
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
4.2 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Drenova
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
5.3 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
6 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Vidina dolina
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
6.7 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, III
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
8.4 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
9.1 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
10.4 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Ž.st.
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
11.8 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
13 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Kam.
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
13.6 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 05:40
28 km
06:00 06:55 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
0.2 km
Repince
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1.8 km
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
3.1 km
Suva Morava
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
4.2 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Drenova
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
5.3 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
6 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Vidina dolina
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
6.7 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, III
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
8.4 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
9.1 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
10.4 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Ž.st.
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
11.8 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
13 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Kam.
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
13.6 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 06:55
28 km
06:06 06:47 (00:41)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 06:06
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
2.4 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
4.6 km
Gramade
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
6.3 km
Simigovac (Gramadje)
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
8.3 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
10.8 km
Mazarac
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
16.8 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 06:47
29.6 km
06:33 07:06 (00:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 06:33
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 07:06
26 km
06:55 07:40 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 06:55
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
2 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
5 km
Gramade
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
7 km
Simigovac (Gramadje)
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
9 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
11 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 07:40
30 km
07:00 07:55 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
0.2 km
Repince
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1.8 km
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
3.1 km
Suva Morava
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
4.2 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Drenova
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
5.3 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
6 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Vidina dolina
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
6.7 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, III
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
8.4 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
9.1 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
10.4 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Ž.st.
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
11.8 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
13 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Kam.
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
13.6 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 07:55
28 km
07:15 07:45 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 07:45
26 km
08:20 08:48 (00:28)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 08:20
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 08:48
26 km
08:20 08:53 (00:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 08:20
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
2.4 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
4.6 km
Gramade
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
6.3 km
Simigovac (Gramadje)
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
8.3 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
10.8 km
Prevalac
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
12.4 km
Mazarac
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
16.8 km
Bresnica kod Vranja
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
20.8 km
Vranje, Kostana
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
28.4 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 08:53
28.9 km
09:53 10:26 (00:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 09:53
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 10:26
26 km
10:00 10:41 (00:41)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
2.4 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
4.6 km
Gramade
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
6.3 km
Simigovac (Gramadje)
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
8.3 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
10.8 km
Mazarac
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
16.8 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 10:41
29.6 km
10:20 10:50 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 10:20
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 10:50
26 km
10:55 11:25 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 10:55
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 11:25
26 km
11:45 12:55 (01:10)
Bus stationPumpa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:50
26 km
Vranje, Pumpa
arr. 12:55
27.4 km
12:23 12:56 (00:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 12:23
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:56
26 km
12:45 13:26 (00:41)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
2.4 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
4.6 km
Gramade
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
6.3 km
Simigovac (Gramadje)
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
8.3 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
10.8 km
Mazarac
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
16.8 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 13:26
29.6 km
12:45 13:40 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
0.2 km
Repince
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
1.8 km
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
3.1 km
Suva Morava
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
4.2 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Drenova
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
5.3 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
6 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Vidina dolina
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
6.7 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, III
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
8.4 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
9.1 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
10.4 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Ž.st.
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
11.8 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
13 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Kam.
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
13.6 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 13:40
28 km
14:15 15:10 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
0.2 km
Repince
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
1.8 km
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
3.1 km
Suva Morava
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
4.2 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Drenova
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
5.3 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
6 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Vidina dolina
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
6.7 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, III
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
8.4 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
9.1 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
10.4 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Ž.st.
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
11.8 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
13 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Kam.
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
13.6 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 15:10
28 km
14:20 14:45 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
2 km
Gramade
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
5 km
Simigovac (Gramadje)
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
7 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
9 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 14:45
26 km
14:30 15:11 (00:41)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
2.4 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
4.6 km
Gramade
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
6.3 km
Simigovac (Gramadje)
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
8.3 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
10.8 km
Mazarac
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
16.8 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 15:11
29.6 km
15:09 15:39 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 15:09
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 15:39
26 km
15:30 16:25 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
0.2 km
Repince
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
1.8 km
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
3.1 km
Suva Morava
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
4.2 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Drenova
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
5.3 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
6 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Vidina dolina
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
6.7 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, III
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
8.4 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
9.1 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
10.4 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Ž.st.
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
11.8 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
13 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Kam.
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
13.6 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 16:25
28 km
15:40 16:25 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
2 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
5 km
Gramade
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
7 km
Simigovac (Gramadje)
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
9 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
11 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 16:25
30 km
16:15 17:00 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
5 km
Gramade
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
7 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
11 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 17:00
30 km
16:55 17:25 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 16:55
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 17:25
28.8 km
17:08 17:41 (00:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 17:08
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 17:41
26 km
18:35 19:10 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 18:35
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 19:10
26 km
19:28 20:01 (00:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 19:28
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:01
26 km
19:30 20:15 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
2 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
5 km
Gramade
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
7 km
Simigovac (Gramadje)
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
9 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
11 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:15
30 km
19:55 20:25 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 19:55
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
30 km
19:55 20:25 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 19:55
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
26 km
20:15 20:40 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 20:15
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:40
26 km
20:45 21:30 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 20:45
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
2 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
5 km
Gramade
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
7 km
Simigovac (Gramadje)
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
9 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
11 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 21:30
30 km
21:15 21:45 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 21:15
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 21:45
26 km
21:25 21:55 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 21:25
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 21:55
28.8 km
23:35 00:05 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 23:35
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 00:05
26 km
Vladicin Han - Vranje timetable
Departures on: friday, 19.08.2022.
00:50 01:15 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 00:50
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 01:15
26 km
04:33 05:06 (00:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 04:33
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 05:06
26 km
06:33 07:06 (00:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 06:33
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 07:06
26 km

Naselja Vladicin Han i Vranje su međusobno udaljena ~28 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 01h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vladicin Han je u 00:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:35 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Vladicin Han - Vranje iznosi od 1,70 EUR do 3,10 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.