Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Vladicin Han - Vranje timetable

friday, 16.11.2018.
04:40 05:13 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 04:40
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
2.4 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
4.6 km
Gramade
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
6.3 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:49
8.3 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:51
10.8 km
Prevalac
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
12.4 km
Mazarac
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
16.8 km
Bresnica kod Vranja
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
20.8 km
Vranje, Kostana
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
28.4 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 05:13
28.9 km
04:41 05:22 (00:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 04:41
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
2.4 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:48
4.6 km
Gramade
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:51
6.3 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:54
8.3 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
10.8 km
Mazarac
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
16.8 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 05:22
29.6 km
04:45 05:30 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 04:45
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
2 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
5 km
Gramade
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:54
7 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
9 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
11 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 05:30
30 km
04:45 05:40 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 04:45
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
0.2 km
Repince
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
1.8 km
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
3.1 km
Suva Morava
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
4.2 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Drenova
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
5.3 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
6 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Vid. dolina
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
6.7 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, III
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
8.4 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
9.1 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
10.4 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Ž.st.
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
11.8 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
13 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Kam.
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
13.6 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 05:40
28 km
05:00 05:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
2 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
5 km
Gramade
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
7 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
9 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
11 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 05:45
30 km
05:15 05:40 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 05:15
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 05:40
29.5 km
06:00 06:55 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
0.2 km
Repince
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1.8 km
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
3.1 km
Suva Morava
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
4.2 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Drenova
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
5.3 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
6 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Vid. dolina
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
6.7 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, III
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
8.4 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
9.1 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
10.4 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Ž.st.
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
11.8 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
13 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Kam.
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
13.6 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 06:55
28 km
06:05 06:50 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
2 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
5 km
Gramade
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
7 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
9 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
11 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 06:50
30 km
06:06 06:47 (00:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 06:06
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
2.4 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
4.6 km
Gramade
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
6.3 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
8.3 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
10.8 km
Mazarac
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
16.8 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 06:47
29.6 km
06:15 06:40 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 06:40
29.5 km
06:55 07:36 (00:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 06:55
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
2.4 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
4.6 km
Gramade
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
6.3 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
8.3 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
10.8 km
Mazarac
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
16.8 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 07:36
29.6 km
06:55 07:40 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 06:55
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
2 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
5 km
Gramade
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
7 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
9 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
11 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 07:40
30 km
07:00 07:55 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
0.2 km
Repince
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1.8 km
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
3.1 km
Suva Morava
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
4.2 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Drenova
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
5.3 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
6 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Vid. dolina
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
6.7 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, III
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
8.4 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
9.1 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
10.4 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Ž.st.
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
11.8 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
13 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Kam.
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
13.6 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 07:55
28 km
07:15 07:45 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 07:45
26 km
07:35 08:00 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 07:35
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 08:00
29.5 km
07:35 08:20 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 07:35
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
2 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
5 km
Gramade
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
7 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
9 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
11 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 08:20
30 km
08:15 09:00 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
2 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
5 km
Gramade
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
7 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
9 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
11 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 09:00
30 km
08:20 08:48 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 08:20
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 08:48
26 km
08:20 08:53 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 08:20
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
2.4 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
4.6 km
Gramade
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
6.3 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
8.3 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
10.8 km
Prevalac
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
12.4 km
Mazarac
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
16.8 km
Bresnica kod Vranja
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
20.8 km
Vranje, Kostana
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
28.4 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 08:53
28.9 km
08:21 09:02 (00:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 08:21
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
2.4 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
4.6 km
Gramade
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
6.3 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
8.3 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
10.8 km
Mazarac
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
16.8 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 09:02
29.6 km
08:30 09:25 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
0.2 km
Repince
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
1.8 km
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
3.1 km
Suva Morava
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
4.2 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Drenova
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
5.3 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
6 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Vid. dolina
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
6.7 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, III
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
8.4 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
9.1 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
10.4 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Ž.st.
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
11.8 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
13 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Kam.
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
13.6 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 09:25
28 km
09:53 10:26 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 09:53
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 10:26
26 km
10:00 10:41 (00:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
2.4 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
4.6 km
Gramade
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
6.3 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
8.3 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
10.8 km
Mazarac
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
16.8 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 10:41
29.6 km
10:00 10:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
2 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
5 km
Gramade
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
7 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
9 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
11 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 10:45
30 km
10:20 10:50 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 10:20
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 10:50
26 km
10:30 11:25 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
0.2 km
Repince
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
1.8 km
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
3.1 km
Suva Morava
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
4.2 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Drenova
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
5.3 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
6 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Vid. dolina
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
6.7 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, III
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
8.4 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
9.1 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
10.4 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Ž.st.
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
11.8 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
13 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Kam.
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
13.6 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 11:25
28 km
10:35 11:11 (00:36)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Railway station
dep. 10:35
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:45
5 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
7 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
11 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:58
13 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:06
19 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 11:11
27 km
10:55 11:25 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 10:55
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 11:25
26 km
11:45 12:26 (00:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
2.4 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
4.6 km
Gramade
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
6.3 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
8.3 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
10.8 km
Mazarac
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
16.8 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:26
29.6 km
11:45 12:30 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:15
26 km
11:50 12:35 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 11:50
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
2 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
5 km
Gramade
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
7 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
9 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
11 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:35
30 km
12:23 12:56 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 12:23
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:56
26 km
12:45 13:26 (00:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
2.4 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
4.6 km
Gramade
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
6.3 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
8.3 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
10.8 km
Mazarac
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
16.8 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 13:26
29.6 km
12:45 13:30 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
2 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
5 km
Gramade
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
7 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
9 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
11 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 13:30
30 km
12:45 13:40 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
0.2 km
Repince
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
1.8 km
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
3.1 km
Suva Morava
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
4.2 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Drenova
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
5.3 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
6 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Vid. dolina
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
6.7 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, III
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
8.4 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
9.1 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
10.4 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Ž.st.
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
11.8 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
13 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Kam.
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
13.6 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 13:40
28 km
13:15 13:40 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 13:40
29.5 km
13:25 13:58 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 13:25
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
2.4 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
4.6 km
Gramade
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
6.3 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
8.3 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
10.8 km
Prevalac
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
12.4 km
Mazarac
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
16.8 km
Bresnica kod Vranja
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
20.8 km
Vranje, Kostana
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
28.4 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 13:58
28.9 km
13:36 14:01 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 13:36
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 14:01
30.6 km
14:15 14:40 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 14:40
29.5 km
14:15 15:10 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
0.2 km
Repince
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
1.8 km
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
3.1 km
Suva Morava
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
4.2 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Drenova
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
5.3 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
6 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Vid. dolina
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
6.7 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, III
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
8.4 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
9.1 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
10.4 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Ž.st.
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
11.8 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
13 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Kam.
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
13.6 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 15:10
28 km
14:20 14:45 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
2 km
Gramade
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
5 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
7 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
9 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 14:45
26 km
14:35 15:16 (00:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 14:35
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
2.4 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
4.6 km
Gramade
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
6.3 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
8.3 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
10.8 km
Mazarac
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
16.8 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 15:16
29.6 km
14:40 15:25 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 14:40
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
2 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
5 km
Gramade
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
7 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
9 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
11 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 15:25
30 km
15:09 15:39 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 15:09
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 15:39
26 km
15:15 15:40 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 15:40
29.5 km
15:30 16:25 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
0.2 km
Repince
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
1.8 km
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
3.1 km
Suva Morava
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
4.2 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Drenova
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
5.3 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
6 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Vid. dolina
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
6.7 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, III
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
8.4 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
9.1 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
10.4 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Ž.st.
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
11.8 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
13 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Kam.
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
13.6 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 16:25
28 km
15:40 16:25 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
2 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
5 km
Gramade
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
7 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
9 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
11 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 16:25
30 km
16:15 17:00 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
5 km
Gramade
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
7 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
11 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 17:00
30 km
16:55 17:25 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 16:55
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 17:25
28.8 km
17:08 17:41 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 17:08
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 17:41
26 km
17:10 17:43 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 17:10
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
2.4 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
4.6 km
Gramade
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
6.3 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
8.3 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
10.8 km
Prevalac
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
12.4 km
Mazarac
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
16.8 km
Bresnica kod Vranja
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
20.8 km
Vranje, Kostana
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
28.4 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 17:43
28.9 km
17:11 17:52 (00:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 17:11
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
2.4 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
4.6 km
Gramade
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
6.3 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
8.3 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
10.8 km
Mazarac
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
16.8 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 17:52
29.6 km
17:30 18:25 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
0.2 km
Repince
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
1.8 km
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
3.1 km
Suva Morava
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
4.2 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Drenova
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
5.3 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
6 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Vid. dolina
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
6.7 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, III
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
8.4 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
9.1 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
10.4 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Ž.st.
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
11.8 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
13 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Kam.
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
13.6 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 18:25
28 km
17:36 18:05 (00:29)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 17:36
Gramade
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
5 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 18:05
26 km
18:30 19:15 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
2 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
5 km
Gramade
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
7 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
9 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
11 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 19:15
30 km
18:35 19:10 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 18:35
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 19:10
26 km
18:40 19:13 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 18:40
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
2.4 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
4.6 km
Gramade
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
6.3 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
8.3 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
10.8 km
Prevalac
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
12.4 km
Mazarac
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
16.8 km
Bresnica kod Vranja
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
20.8 km
Vranje, Kostana
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
28.4 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 19:13
28.9 km
18:41 19:22 (00:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 18:41
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
2.4 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
4.6 km
Gramade
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
6.3 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
8.3 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
10.8 km
Mazarac
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
16.8 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 19:22
29.6 km
19:15 19:40 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 19:40
29.5 km
19:28 20:01 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 19:28
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:01
26 km
19:30 20:15 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
2 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
5 km
Gramade
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
7 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
9 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
11 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:15
30 km
19:30 20:25 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
0.2 km
Repince
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
1.8 km
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
3.1 km
Suva Morava
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
4.2 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Drenova
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
5.3 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
6 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Vid. dolina
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
6.7 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, III
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
8.4 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
9.1 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
10.4 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Ž.st.
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
11.8 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
13 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Kam.
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
13.6 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
28 km
19:55 20:25 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 19:55
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
26 km
19:55 20:25 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 19:55
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
30 km
20:00 20:55 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:55
25 km
20:15 20:40 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 20:15
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:40
26 km
20:45 21:30 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 20:45
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
2 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
5 km
Gramade
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
7 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
9 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
11 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 21:30
30 km
20:45 21:40 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 20:45
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
0.2 km
Repince
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
1.8 km
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
3.1 km
Suva Morava
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
4.2 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Drenova
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
5.3 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
6 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Vid. dolina
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
6.7 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, III
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
8.4 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
9.1 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
10.4 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Ž.st.
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
11.8 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
13 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Kam.
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
13.6 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 21:40
28 km
20:55 21:28 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 20:55
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
2.4 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
4.6 km
Gramade
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
6.3 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:04
8.3 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
10.8 km
Prevalac
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
12.4 km
Mazarac
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
16.8 km
Bresnica kod Vranja
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
20.8 km
Vranje, Kostana
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
28.4 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 21:28
28.9 km
20:56 21:37 (00:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 20:56
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
2.4 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
4.6 km
Gramade
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
6.3 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
8.3 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
10.8 km
Mazarac
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
16.8 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 21:37
29.6 km
21:15 21:45 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 21:15
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 21:45
26 km
21:25 22:20 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 21:25
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 21:55
dep. 22:15
28.8 km
Vranje, Pumpa
arr. 22:20
30.2 km
21:30 22:06 (00:36)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Railway station
dep. 21:30
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:40
5 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:44
7 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 21:49
dep. 21:50
11 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
13 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:01
19 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 22:06
27 km
22:10 22:40 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 22:10
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 22:40
26 km
22:10 23:05 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 22:10
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:12
0.2 km
Repince
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
1.8 km
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
3.1 km
Suva Morava
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
4.2 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Drenova
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:21
5.3 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 22:22
dep. 22:22
6 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Vid. dolina
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
6.7 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, III
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
8.4 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 22:27
dep. 22:27
9.1 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 22:28
dep. 22:28
10.4 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Ž.st.
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:32
11.8 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
13 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Kam.
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
13.6 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 23:05
28 km
22:15 22:40 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 22:15
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 22:40
29.5 km
22:30 23:03 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
2.4 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
4.6 km
Gramade
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
6.3 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
8.3 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:41
10.8 km
Prevalac
arr. 22:43
dep. 22:43
12.4 km
Mazarac
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:47
16.8 km
Bresnica kod Vranja
arr. 22:51
dep. 22:51
20.8 km
Vranje, Kostana
arr. 23:01
dep. 23:01
28.4 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 23:03
28.9 km
22:30 23:15 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:32
2 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
5 km
Gramade
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
7 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:41
9 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 22:43
dep. 22:43
11 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 23:15
30 km
22:31 23:12 (00:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 22:31
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
2.4 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 22:38
dep. 22:38
4.6 km
Gramade
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:41
6.3 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 22:44
dep. 22:44
8.3 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:47
10.8 km
Mazarac
arr. 22:54
dep. 22:54
16.8 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 23:12
29.6 km
23:35 00:05 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 23:35
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 00:05
26 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 17.11.2018.
00:24 00:49 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 00:24
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 00:49
28.8 km
00:50 01:15 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 00:50
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 01:15
28.8 km
04:30 05:06 (00:36)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 04:30
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 05:06
26 km
06:33 07:06 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 06:33
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 07:06
26 km

Naselja Vladicin Han i Vranje su međusobno udaljena ~29 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vladicin Han je u 00:24 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.