Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vladicin Han - Ribarci timetable

wednesday, 17.07.2019.
04:55 07:12 (02:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 04:55
Prekodolce
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
2.5 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
2.7 km
Zitorade
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
4.5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
5.2 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
6.8 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
8.9 km
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
9.5 km
Ribarci, Granicni prelaz
arr. 07:12
82.5 km
16:55 19:12 (02:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 16:55
Prekodolce
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
2.5 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
2.7 km
Zitorade
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
4.5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
5.2 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
6.8 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
8.9 km
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
9.5 km
Vlasina Rid (Vlasinsko jezero), Promaja
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
29 km
Vlasina Okruglica, Šesto
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
33.3 km
Dejanova Mahala (Bozica)
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
40 km
Bozica
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
44.1 km
Bozica, Kodina Dolina
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
47.9 km
Gornja Lisina
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
55 km
Donja Lisina
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
60 km
Bosilegrad, Center
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
70.6 km
Ribarci, Granicni prelaz
arr. 19:12
82.5 km
Vladicin Han - Ribarci timetable
Departures on: thursday, 18.07.2019.
04:55 07:12 (02:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 04:55
Prekodolce
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
2.5 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
2.7 km
Zitorade
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
4.5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
5.2 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
6.8 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
8.9 km
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
9.5 km
Ribarci, Granicni prelaz
arr. 07:12
82.5 km
16:55 19:12 (02:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 16:55
Prekodolce
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
2.5 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
2.7 km
Zitorade
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
4.5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
5.2 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
6.8 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
8.9 km
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
9.5 km
Vlasina Rid (Vlasinsko jezero), Promaja
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
29 km
Vlasina Okruglica, Šesto
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
33.3 km
Dejanova Mahala (Bozica)
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
40 km
Bozica
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
44.1 km
Bozica, Kodina Dolina
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
47.9 km
Gornja Lisina
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
55 km
Donja Lisina
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
60 km
Bosilegrad, Center
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
70.6 km
Ribarci, Granicni prelaz
arr. 19:12
82.5 km
Vladicin Han - Ribarci timetable
Departures on: friday, 19.07.2019.
04:55 07:12 (02:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 04:55
Prekodolce
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
2.5 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
2.7 km
Zitorade
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
4.5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
5.2 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
6.8 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
8.9 km
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
9.5 km
Ribarci, Granicni prelaz
arr. 07:12
82.5 km
16:55 19:12 (02:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 16:55
Prekodolce
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
2.5 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
2.7 km
Zitorade
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
4.5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
5.2 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
6.8 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
8.9 km
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
9.5 km
Vlasina Rid (Vlasinsko jezero), Promaja
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
29 km
Vlasina Okruglica, Šesto
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
33.3 km
Dejanova Mahala (Bozica)
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
40 km
Bozica
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
44.1 km
Bozica, Kodina Dolina
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
47.9 km
Gornja Lisina
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
55 km
Donja Lisina
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
60 km
Bosilegrad, Center
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
70.6 km
Ribarci, Granicni prelaz
arr. 19:12
82.5 km
Vladicin Han - Ribarci timetable
Departures on: saturday, 20.07.2019.
04:55 07:12 (02:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 04:55
Prekodolce
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
2.5 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
2.7 km
Zitorade
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
4.5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
5.2 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
6.8 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
8.9 km
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
9.5 km
Ribarci, Granicni prelaz
arr. 07:12
82.5 km
16:55 19:12 (02:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 16:55
Prekodolce
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
2.5 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
2.7 km
Zitorade
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
4.5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
5.2 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
6.8 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
8.9 km
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
9.5 km
Vlasina Rid (Vlasinsko jezero), Promaja
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
29 km
Vlasina Okruglica, Šesto
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
33.3 km
Dejanova Mahala (Bozica)
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
40 km
Bozica
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
44.1 km
Bozica, Kodina Dolina
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
47.9 km
Gornja Lisina
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
55 km
Donja Lisina
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
60 km
Bosilegrad, Center
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
70.6 km
Ribarci, Granicni prelaz
arr. 19:12
82.5 km

Naselja Vladicin Han i Ribarci su međusobno udaljena ~83 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 17min., a najduže 02h i 17min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vladicin Han je u 04:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:55 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.