Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Vladicin Han - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

friday, 17.08.2018.
01:00 05:45 (04:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 01:00
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
44 km
arr. 02:33
dep. 02:33
87 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:45
89 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
120 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:45
331.7 km
01:25 08:00 (06:35)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 01.10.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Railway station
dep. 01:25
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 02:41
dep. 02:42
47 km
arr. 03:26
dep. 03:40
96 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 04:13
dep. 04:14
128 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:54
171 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
176 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:14
194 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:21
202 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:30
216 km
Lapovo, Railway station
arr. 05:57
dep. 06:07
245 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:30
266 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:41
279 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:01
307 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:51
357 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
arr. 08:00
367 km
02:23 07:15 (04:52)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 02:23
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
47.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 03:59
dep. 04:00
98.1 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
128.2 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
153.3 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
334.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:15
338.3 km
04:20 09:00 (04:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 04:20
Predejane, Motel
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
19 km
Grdelica
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
34 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:00
326 km
05:30 09:44 (04:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
183 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
330.4 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:44
333.7 km
06:45 12:10 (05:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Dzep
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
11 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
18 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:40
42 km
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
92 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:40
93 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
123 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
181 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:20
191 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
242 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:10
325 km
07:26 12:30 (05:04)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 07:26
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:15
44 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:20
89 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:30
325 km
08:45 12:33 (03:48)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
315.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:33
319.3 km
09:45 15:05 (05:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Dzep
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
12 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
18 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
45 km
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
88 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:30
89 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
120 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
181 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
191 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
232 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:05
325 km
10:01 15:05 (05:04)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 10:01
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:50
44 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:55
89 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:05
325 km
11:41 16:45 (05:04)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 11:41
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:30
44 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:35
89 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:45
325 km
13:11 18:50 (05:39)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 13:11
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 13:58
dep. 14:00
44 km
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
87 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 15:00
89 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:30
120 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:57
143 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:29
173 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:42
181 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:55
191 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:50
325 km
13:30 17:25 (03:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
315.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:25
319.3 km
14:50 20:05 (05:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 14:50
Dzep
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
12 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
18 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
45 km
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
88 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:30
89 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
120 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
181 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
191 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
232 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:05
325 km
16:15 21:00 (04:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 16:15
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
88 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:51
235 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:00
325 km
17:10 22:50 (05:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 17:10
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
44 km
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
87 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 19:00
89 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:50
325 km
17:30 21:25 (03:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
315.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:25
319.3 km
19:01 00:05 (05:04)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 19:01
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:50
44 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:55
89 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 00:05
325 km
22:46 04:30 (05:44)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 22:46
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 23:33
dep. 23:35
44 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:27
dep. 00:40
89 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 01:08
dep. 01:10
120 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:37
143 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:09
173 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:22
181 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 02:33
dep. 02:35
191 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:30
325 km
23:30 04:35 (05:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 23:30
Dzep
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
11 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
18 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:25
44 km
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
88 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:25
89 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:35
325 km

Naselja Vladicin Han i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~328 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 48min., a najduže 06h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vladicin Han je u 01:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.