Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vladicin Han - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable

wednesday, 15.07.2020.
01:00 05:45 (04:45)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 01:00
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
44 km
arr. 02:33
dep. 02:33
87 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:45
89 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
120 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:45
331.7 km
02:23 07:15 (04:52)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 02:23
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
47.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 03:59
dep. 04:00
98.1 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
128.2 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
153.3 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
334.6 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:15
338.3 km
04:20 09:00 (04:40)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 04:20
Predejane, Motel
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
19 km
Grdelica
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
34 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:00
326 km
05:30 09:44 (04:14)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
183 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
330.4 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:44
333.7 km
06:45 12:10 (05:25)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Dzep
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
11 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
18 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:40
42 km
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
92 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:40
93 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
123 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
181 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:20
191 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
242 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:10
325 km
08:45 12:33 (03:48)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
315.6 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:33
319.3 km
10:01 15:05 (05:04)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 10:01
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:50
44 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:55
89 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:05
325 km
13:30 17:25 (03:55)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
315.6 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:25
319.3 km
14:50 20:05 (05:15)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 14:50
Dzep
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
12 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
18 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
45 km
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
88 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:30
89 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
120 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
181 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
191 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
232 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:05
325 km
16:15 21:00 (04:45)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 16:15
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
88 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:51
235 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:00
325 km
17:10 22:50 (05:40)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 17:10
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
44 km
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
87 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 19:00
89 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:50
325 km
17:30 21:25 (03:55)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
315.6 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:25
319.3 km
23:30 04:35 (05:05)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 23:30
Dzep
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
11 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
18 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:25
44 km
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
88 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:25
89 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:35
325 km

Naselja Vladicin Han i Belgrade (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~326 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 48min., a najduže 05h i 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vladicin Han je u 01:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Vladicin Han - Belgrade (Beograd) iznosi od 12,60 EUR do 12,60 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.