Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vitosevac - Novi Bracin timetable

friday, 22.11.2019.
04:42 04:53 (00:11)
CenterJovanovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vitosevac, Center
dep. 04:42
Pretrkovac, Sv. Trojica
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:48
4 km
Novi Bracin, Jovanovac
arr. 04:53
6 km
06:05 06:26 (00:21)
3Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vitosevac, 3
dep. 06:05
Vitosevac, 2
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
1 km
Vitosevac, 1
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
1.5 km
Pretrkovac
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
18 km
Smilovac
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
14 km
Skorica, 1
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
12 km
Skorica, 2
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
11 km
Novi Bracin, Intersection
arr. 06:26
20 km
06:29 06:37 (00:08)
Ulaz
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vitosevac, Ulaz
dep. 06:29
Vitosevac
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
-0.6 km
Novi Bracin
arr. 06:37
4.9 km
07:08 07:22 (00:14)
Izlaz
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vitosevac, Izlaz
dep. 07:08
Vitosevac
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
0.1 km
Vitosevac, Ulaz
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
0.2 km
Pretrkovac, Vodenica
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
4 km
Novi Bracin
arr. 07:22
6 km
07:08 07:22 (00:14)
Izlaz
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vitosevac, Izlaz
dep. 07:08
Vitosevac
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
0.1 km
Vitosevac, Ulaz
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
0.2 km
Pretrkovac, Vodenica
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
4 km
Novi Bracin
arr. 07:22
6 km
07:22 07:33 (00:11)
CenterJovanovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vitosevac, Center
dep. 07:22
Pretrkovac, Sv. Trojica
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
4 km
Novi Bracin, Jovanovac
arr. 07:33
6 km
08:11 08:27 (00:16)
3JK
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vitosevac, 3
dep. 08:11
Vitosevac, 2
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
1 km
Vitosevac, 1
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
1.5 km
Pretrkovac
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
4 km
Novi Bracin, Intersection
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
6 km
Novi Bracin, JK
arr. 08:27
7 km
12:42 12:53 (00:11)
CenterJovanovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vitosevac, Center
dep. 12:42
Pretrkovac, Sv. Trojica
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
4 km
Novi Bracin, Jovanovac
arr. 12:53
6 km
14:15 14:25 (00:10)
3Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vitosevac, 3
dep. 14:15
Vitosevac, 2
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
1 km
Vitosevac, 1
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
1.5 km
Novi Bracin, Intersection
arr. 14:25
6 km
16:12 16:23 (00:11)
CenterJovanovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vitosevac, Center
dep. 16:12
Pretrkovac, Sv. Trojica
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
4 km
Novi Bracin, Jovanovac
arr. 16:23
6 km
20:42 20:53 (00:11)
CenterJovanovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vitosevac, Center
dep. 20:42
Pretrkovac, Sv. Trojica
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
4 km
Novi Bracin, Jovanovac
arr. 20:53
6 km

Naselja Vitosevac i Novi Bracin su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08min., a najduže 21min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vitosevac je u 04:42 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:42 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.