Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Visnjicevo - Sid timetable

tuesday, 26.10.2021.
06:55 07:34 (00:39)
CenterNikole Tesle 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Visnjicevo, Center
dep. 06:55
Visnjicevo, Filipa Visnjica - cesma
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
0.7 km
Visnjicevo, Izlaz Morovic
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
1.5 km
Morovic, Izlaz Visnjicevo
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
8.1 km
Morovic, Raskrsnica za Visnjicevo
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
8.7 km
Morovic, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
9.6 km
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
16.2 km
Adasevci, Branka Radicevica
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
16.9 km
Adasevci, Center
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
18 km
Adasevci, Fruskogorska
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
18.6 km
Adasevci, Izlaz prema Sidu
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
19.3 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
28.4 km
Sid, Mlintest
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
27.6 km
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
23.9 km
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
24.2 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
24.6 km
Sid, Ruski dvor
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
25.4 km
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
26.2 km
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
26.6 km
arr. 07:34
26.9 km
13:15 13:54 (00:39)
CenterNikole Tesle 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Visnjicevo, Center
dep. 13:15
Visnjicevo, Filipa Visnjica - cesma
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
0.7 km
Visnjicevo, Izlaz Morovic
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
1.5 km
Morovic, Izlaz Visnjicevo
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
8.1 km
Morovic, Raskrsnica za Visnjicevo
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
8.7 km
Morovic, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
9.6 km
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
16.2 km
Adasevci, Branka Radicevica
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
16.9 km
Adasevci, Center
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
18 km
Adasevci, Fruskogorska
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
18.6 km
Adasevci, Izlaz prema Sidu
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
19.3 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
28.4 km
Sid, Mlintest
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
27.6 km
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
23.9 km
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
24.2 km
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
24.6 km
Sid, Ruski dvor
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
25.4 km
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
26.2 km
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
26.6 km
arr. 13:54
26.9 km
19:00 19:54 (00:54)
CenterNikole Tesle 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Visnjicevo, Center
dep. 19:00
Visnjicevo, Filipa Visnjica - cesma
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
0.7 km
Visnjicevo, Izlaz Morovic
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
1.5 km
Morovic, Izlaz Visnjicevo
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
8.1 km
Morovic, Raskrsnica za Visnjicevo
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
8.7 km
Morovic, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
9.6 km
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
16.2 km
Adasevci, Branka Radicevica
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
16.9 km
Adasevci, Center
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
18 km
Adasevci, Fruskogorska
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
18.6 km
Adasevci, Izlaz prema Sidu
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
19.3 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
28.4 km
Sid, Mlintest
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
27.6 km
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
23.9 km
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
24.2 km
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
24.6 km
Sid, Ruski dvor
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
25.4 km
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
26.2 km
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
26.6 km
arr. 19:54
26.9 km
Visnjicevo - Sid timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 27.10.2021.
06:55 07:34 (00:39)
CenterNikole Tesle 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Visnjicevo, Center
dep. 06:55
Visnjicevo, Filipa Visnjica - cesma
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
0.7 km
Visnjicevo, Izlaz Morovic
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
1.5 km
Morovic, Izlaz Visnjicevo
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
8.1 km
Morovic, Raskrsnica za Visnjicevo
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
8.7 km
Morovic, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
9.6 km
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
16.2 km
Adasevci, Branka Radicevica
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
16.9 km
Adasevci, Center
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
18 km
Adasevci, Fruskogorska
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
18.6 km
Adasevci, Izlaz prema Sidu
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
19.3 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
28.4 km
Sid, Mlintest
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
27.6 km
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
23.9 km
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
24.2 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
24.6 km
Sid, Ruski dvor
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
25.4 km
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
26.2 km
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
26.6 km
arr. 07:34
26.9 km
13:15 13:54 (00:39)
CenterNikole Tesle 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Visnjicevo, Center
dep. 13:15
Visnjicevo, Filipa Visnjica - cesma
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
0.7 km
Visnjicevo, Izlaz Morovic
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
1.5 km
Morovic, Izlaz Visnjicevo
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
8.1 km
Morovic, Raskrsnica za Visnjicevo
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
8.7 km
Morovic, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
9.6 km
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
16.2 km
Adasevci, Branka Radicevica
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
16.9 km
Adasevci, Center
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
18 km
Adasevci, Fruskogorska
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
18.6 km
Adasevci, Izlaz prema Sidu
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
19.3 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
28.4 km
Sid, Mlintest
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
27.6 km
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
23.9 km
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
24.2 km
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
24.6 km
Sid, Ruski dvor
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
25.4 km
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
26.2 km
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
26.6 km
arr. 13:54
26.9 km
19:00 19:54 (00:54)
CenterNikole Tesle 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Visnjicevo, Center
dep. 19:00
Visnjicevo, Filipa Visnjica - cesma
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
0.7 km
Visnjicevo, Izlaz Morovic
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
1.5 km
Morovic, Izlaz Visnjicevo
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
8.1 km
Morovic, Raskrsnica za Visnjicevo
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
8.7 km
Morovic, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
9.6 km
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
16.2 km
Adasevci, Branka Radicevica
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
16.9 km
Adasevci, Center
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
18 km
Adasevci, Fruskogorska
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
18.6 km
Adasevci, Izlaz prema Sidu
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
19.3 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
28.4 km
Sid, Mlintest
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
27.6 km
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
23.9 km
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
24.2 km
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
24.6 km
Sid, Ruski dvor
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
25.4 km
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
26.2 km
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
26.6 km
arr. 19:54
26.9 km
Visnjicevo - Sid timetable
Departures on: thursday, 28.10.2021.
06:55 07:34 (00:39)
CenterNikole Tesle 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Visnjicevo, Center
dep. 06:55
Visnjicevo, Filipa Visnjica - cesma
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
0.7 km
Visnjicevo, Izlaz Morovic
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
1.5 km
Morovic, Izlaz Visnjicevo
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
8.1 km
Morovic, Raskrsnica za Visnjicevo
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
8.7 km
Morovic, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
9.6 km
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
16.2 km
Adasevci, Branka Radicevica
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
16.9 km
Adasevci, Center
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
18 km
Adasevci, Fruskogorska
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
18.6 km
Adasevci, Izlaz prema Sidu
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
19.3 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
28.4 km
Sid, Mlintest
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
27.6 km
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
23.9 km
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
24.2 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
24.6 km
Sid, Ruski dvor
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
25.4 km
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
26.2 km
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
26.6 km
arr. 07:34
26.9 km
13:15 13:54 (00:39)
CenterNikole Tesle 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Visnjicevo, Center
dep. 13:15
Visnjicevo, Filipa Visnjica - cesma
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
0.7 km
Visnjicevo, Izlaz Morovic
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
1.5 km
Morovic, Izlaz Visnjicevo
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
8.1 km
Morovic, Raskrsnica za Visnjicevo
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
8.7 km
Morovic, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
9.6 km
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
16.2 km
Adasevci, Branka Radicevica
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
16.9 km
Adasevci, Center
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
18 km
Adasevci, Fruskogorska
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
18.6 km
Adasevci, Izlaz prema Sidu
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
19.3 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
28.4 km
Sid, Mlintest
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
27.6 km
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
23.9 km
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
24.2 km
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
24.6 km
Sid, Ruski dvor
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
25.4 km
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
26.2 km
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
26.6 km
arr. 13:54
26.9 km
19:00 19:54 (00:54)
CenterNikole Tesle 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Visnjicevo, Center
dep. 19:00
Visnjicevo, Filipa Visnjica - cesma
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
0.7 km
Visnjicevo, Izlaz Morovic
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
1.5 km
Morovic, Izlaz Visnjicevo
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
8.1 km
Morovic, Raskrsnica za Visnjicevo
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
8.7 km
Morovic, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
9.6 km
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
16.2 km
Adasevci, Branka Radicevica
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
16.9 km
Adasevci, Center
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
18 km
Adasevci, Fruskogorska
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
18.6 km
Adasevci, Izlaz prema Sidu
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
19.3 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
28.4 km
Sid, Mlintest
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
27.6 km
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
23.9 km
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
24.2 km
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
24.6 km
Sid, Ruski dvor
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
25.4 km
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
26.2 km
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
26.6 km
arr. 19:54
26.9 km

Naselja Visnjicevo i Sid su međusobno udaljena ~27 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 39min., a najduže 54min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Visnjicevo je u 06:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.