Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Virine - Cuprija timetable

tuesday, 04.10.2022.
07:50 08:10 (00:20)
PesakBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Virine, Pesak
dep. 07:50
Isakovo, Sofijani
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
3 km
Ivankovac, Paljanski put
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
6 km
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
10 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 08:10
12 km
11:55 12:53 (00:58)
Minel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run every second week, depending on the school working time.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Virine
dep. 11:55
Isakovo
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
3.5 km
Krusar, Igraliste
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
4.8 km
Vlaska kod Cuprije, Intersection
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
7.3 km
Supska, 2
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
8.5 km
Supska, Center
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
9 km
Cuprija, Mlin 11. oktobar
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
13 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
14.4 km
Cuprija, Poleksija
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
17.4 km
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
16.4 km
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
17.5 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
18.2 km
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
19.1 km
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
arr. 12:53
19.7 km
14:30 15:38 (01:08)
Minel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Virine
dep. 14:30
Isakovo
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
12.6 km
Krusar, Bunar
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
8.2 km
Krusar, Center
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
7.9 km
Krusar, Igraliste
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
13.2 km
Vlaska kod Cuprije, Intersection
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
15.7 km
Supska, 2
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
16.9 km
Supska, Center
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
17.4 km
Cuprija, Mlin 11. oktobar
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
21.4 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
22.8 km
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
23.4 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
24.1 km
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
25 km
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
arr. 15:38
25.6 km
16:40 17:25 (00:45)
Minel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Run every second week, depending on the school working time.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Virine
dep. 16:40
Isakovo
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
3 km
Krusar, Igraliste
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
3.6 km
Vlaska kod Cuprije, Intersection
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
6.1 km
Supska, 2
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
7.3 km
Supska, Center
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
7.8 km
Cuprija, Mlin 11. oktobar
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
11.8 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
13.2 km
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
13.8 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
14.5 km
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
15.4 km
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
arr. 17:25
16 km
19:35 20:21 (00:46)
Minel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run every second week, depending on the school working time.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Virine
dep. 19:35
Isakovo
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
0.3 km
Krusar, Igraliste
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
1.6 km
Vlaska kod Cuprije, Intersection
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
4.1 km
Supska, 2
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
5.3 km
Supska, Center
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
5.8 km
Cuprija, Mlin 11. oktobar
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
9.8 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
11.2 km
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
11.8 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
12.5 km
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
13.4 km
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
arr. 20:21
14 km
Virine - Cuprija timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 05.10.2022.
07:50 08:10 (00:20)
PesakBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Virine, Pesak
dep. 07:50
Isakovo, Sofijani
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
3 km
Ivankovac, Paljanski put
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
6 km
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
10 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 08:10
12 km
11:55 12:53 (00:58)
Minel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run every second week, depending on the school working time.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Virine
dep. 11:55
Isakovo
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
3.5 km
Krusar, Igraliste
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
4.8 km
Vlaska kod Cuprije, Intersection
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
7.3 km
Supska, 2
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
8.5 km
Supska, Center
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
9 km
Cuprija, Mlin 11. oktobar
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
13 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
14.4 km
Cuprija, Poleksija
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
17.4 km
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
16.4 km
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
17.5 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
18.2 km
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
19.1 km
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
arr. 12:53
19.7 km
14:30 15:38 (01:08)
Minel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Virine
dep. 14:30
Isakovo
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
12.6 km
Krusar, Bunar
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
8.2 km
Krusar, Center
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
7.9 km
Krusar, Igraliste
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
13.2 km
Vlaska kod Cuprije, Intersection
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
15.7 km
Supska, 2
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
16.9 km
Supska, Center
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
17.4 km
Cuprija, Mlin 11. oktobar
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
21.4 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
22.8 km
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
23.4 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
24.1 km
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
25 km
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
arr. 15:38
25.6 km
16:40 17:25 (00:45)
Minel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Run every second week, depending on the school working time.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Virine
dep. 16:40
Isakovo
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
3 km
Krusar, Igraliste
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
3.6 km
Vlaska kod Cuprije, Intersection
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
6.1 km
Supska, 2
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
7.3 km
Supska, Center
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
7.8 km
Cuprija, Mlin 11. oktobar
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
11.8 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
13.2 km
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
13.8 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
14.5 km
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
15.4 km
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
arr. 17:25
16 km
19:35 20:21 (00:46)
Minel - Metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.10.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run every second week, depending on the school working time.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Virine
dep. 19:35
Isakovo
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
0.3 km
Krusar, Igraliste
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
1.6 km
Vlaska kod Cuprije, Intersection
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
4.1 km
Supska, 2
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
5.3 km
Supska, Center
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
5.8 km
Cuprija, Mlin 11. oktobar
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
9.8 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
11.2 km
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
11.8 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
12.5 km
Cuprija, Ingrap - Briket
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
13.4 km
Cuprija, Minel - Metal
arr. 20:21
14 km

Naselja Virine i Cuprija su međusobno udaljena ~18 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 01h i 08min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Virine je u 07:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.