Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vina kod Knjazevca - Knjazevac timetable

thursday, 22.02.2024.
06:30 07:10 (00:40)
SkolaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vina kod Knjazevca, Skola
dep. 06:30
Bulinovac, Zadruzni dom
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
3.5 km
Grezna, Sastavci
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
6.6 km
Knjazevac, Vojni magacini
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
9.3 km
Knjazevac, Bolnica
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
10.6 km
Knjazevac, Spomen park
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
11.2 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 07:10
14.1 km
11:30 12:10 (00:40)
SkolaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when school classes are held in the afternoon.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vina kod Knjazevca, Skola
dep. 11:30
Bulinovac, Zadruzni dom
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
3.5 km
Grezna, Sastavci
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
6.6 km
Knjazevac, Vojni magacini
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
9.3 km
Knjazevac, Bolnica
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
10.6 km
Knjazevac, Spomen park
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
11.2 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 12:10
14.1 km
13:50 14:10 (00:20)
SkolaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when school classes are held in the morning.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vina kod Knjazevca, Skola
dep. 13:50
Bulinovac, Zadruzni dom
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
3.5 km
Grezna, Sastavci
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
6.6 km
Knjazevac, Vojni magacini
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
9.3 km
Knjazevac, Bolnica
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
10.6 km
Knjazevac, Spomen park
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
11.2 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
14.1 km
19:30 19:50 (00:20)
SkolaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vina kod Knjazevca, Skola
dep. 19:30
Bulinovac, Zadruzni dom
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
3.5 km
Grezna, Sastavci
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
6.6 km
Knjazevac, Vojni magacini
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
9.3 km
Knjazevac, Bolnica
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
10.6 km
Knjazevac, Spomen park
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
11.2 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 19:50
14.1 km
Vina kod Knjazevca - Knjazevac timetable
Departures on: friday, 23.02.2024.
06:30 07:10 (00:40)
SkolaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vina kod Knjazevca, Skola
dep. 06:30
Bulinovac, Zadruzni dom
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
3.5 km
Grezna, Sastavci
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
6.6 km
Knjazevac, Vojni magacini
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
9.3 km
Knjazevac, Bolnica
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
10.6 km
Knjazevac, Spomen park
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
11.2 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 07:10
14.1 km
11:30 12:10 (00:40)
SkolaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when school classes are held in the afternoon.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vina kod Knjazevca, Skola
dep. 11:30
Bulinovac, Zadruzni dom
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
3.5 km
Grezna, Sastavci
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
6.6 km
Knjazevac, Vojni magacini
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
9.3 km
Knjazevac, Bolnica
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
10.6 km
Knjazevac, Spomen park
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
11.2 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 12:10
14.1 km
13:50 14:10 (00:20)
SkolaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when school classes are held in the morning.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vina kod Knjazevca, Skola
dep. 13:50
Bulinovac, Zadruzni dom
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
3.5 km
Grezna, Sastavci
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
6.6 km
Knjazevac, Vojni magacini
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
9.3 km
Knjazevac, Bolnica
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
10.6 km
Knjazevac, Spomen park
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
11.2 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
14.1 km
19:30 19:50 (00:20)
SkolaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vina kod Knjazevca, Skola
dep. 19:30
Bulinovac, Zadruzni dom
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
3.5 km
Grezna, Sastavci
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
6.6 km
Knjazevac, Vojni magacini
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
9.3 km
Knjazevac, Bolnica
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
10.6 km
Knjazevac, Spomen park
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
11.2 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 19:50
14.1 km

Naselja Vina kod Knjazevca i Knjazevac su međusobno udaljena ~15 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vina kod Knjazevca je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.