Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Veliko Gradiste - Makce timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
12:40 13:40 (01:00)
TC Danubius
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
dep. 12:40
Kusice, S
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
5.6 km
Tribrode
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
9 km
Carevac
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
12.5 km
Kamijevo, S
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
24.7 km
Desine
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
21.4 km
Srednjevo, Intersection
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
27.7 km
Cesljeva Bara
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
31 km
Doljasnica, Intersection
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
32.8 km
Makce
arr. 13:40
35.6 km
12:40 14:00 (01:20)
TC DanubiusS
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
dep. 12:40
Veliko Gradiste, UTV-a
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
2.2 km
Kusice, Intersection
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
5.1 km
Tribrode, Intersection 1
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
8.9 km
Carevac, Intersection
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
11.2 km
Kamijevo, Lazinac
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
13.8 km
Kamijevo, Intersection
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
32.6 km
Srednjevo, S
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
33.8 km
Srednjevo, Intersection
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
34.1 km
Kamijevo, S
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
30.5 km
Desine
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
27.2 km
Desine, Albasan
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
25.3 km
Cesljeva Bara
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
37.3 km
Doljasnica, Intersection
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
39.2 km
Makce, S
arr. 14:00
42.1 km
14:30 15:37 (01:07)
TC DanubiusKrak Rabrovo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
dep. 14:30
Veliko Gradiste, UTV-a
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1 km
Kusice, Krak
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
4 km
Kusice, Center
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
6 km
Tribrode, Center
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
8 km
Carevac, Center
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
12 km
Kamijevo, Lazinac
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
16 km
Kamijevo, Krak
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
31 km
Kamijevo, Center
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
29 km
Desine, Center
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
24 km
Srednjevo, Krak - Lovacki dom
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
32 km
Cesljeva Bara, Center
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
35 km
Doljasnica, Krak
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
39 km
Doljasnica, Center
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
38 km
Makce, Crkva
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
41 km
Makce, Krak Rabrovo
arr. 15:37
42 km
Veliko Gradiste - Makce timetable
Departures on: thursday, 24.10.2019.
12:40 13:40 (01:00)
TC Danubius
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
dep. 12:40
Kusice, S
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
5.6 km
Tribrode
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
9 km
Carevac
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
12.5 km
Kamijevo, S
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
24.7 km
Desine
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
21.4 km
Srednjevo, Intersection
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
27.7 km
Cesljeva Bara
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
31 km
Doljasnica, Intersection
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
32.8 km
Makce
arr. 13:40
35.6 km
12:40 14:00 (01:20)
TC DanubiusS
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
dep. 12:40
Veliko Gradiste, UTV-a
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
2.2 km
Kusice, Intersection
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
5.1 km
Tribrode, Intersection 1
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
8.9 km
Carevac, Intersection
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
11.2 km
Kamijevo, Lazinac
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
13.8 km
Kamijevo, Intersection
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
32.6 km
Srednjevo, S
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
33.8 km
Srednjevo, Intersection
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
34.1 km
Kamijevo, S
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
30.5 km
Desine
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
27.2 km
Desine, Albasan
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
25.3 km
Cesljeva Bara
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
37.3 km
Doljasnica, Intersection
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
39.2 km
Makce, S
arr. 14:00
42.1 km
14:30 15:37 (01:07)
TC DanubiusKrak Rabrovo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
dep. 14:30
Veliko Gradiste, UTV-a
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1 km
Kusice, Krak
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
4 km
Kusice, Center
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
6 km
Tribrode, Center
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
8 km
Carevac, Center
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
12 km
Kamijevo, Lazinac
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
16 km
Kamijevo, Krak
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
31 km
Kamijevo, Center
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
29 km
Desine, Center
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
24 km
Srednjevo, Krak - Lovacki dom
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
32 km
Cesljeva Bara, Center
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
35 km
Doljasnica, Krak
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
39 km
Doljasnica, Center
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
38 km
Makce, Crkva
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
41 km
Makce, Krak Rabrovo
arr. 15:37
42 km
Veliko Gradiste - Makce timetable
Departures on: friday, 25.10.2019.
12:40 13:40 (01:00)
TC Danubius
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
dep. 12:40
Kusice, S
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
5.6 km
Tribrode
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
9 km
Carevac
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
12.5 km
Kamijevo, S
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
24.7 km
Desine
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
21.4 km
Srednjevo, Intersection
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
27.7 km
Cesljeva Bara
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
31 km
Doljasnica, Intersection
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
32.8 km
Makce
arr. 13:40
35.6 km
12:40 14:00 (01:20)
TC DanubiusS
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
dep. 12:40
Veliko Gradiste, UTV-a
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
2.2 km
Kusice, Intersection
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
5.1 km
Tribrode, Intersection 1
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
8.9 km
Carevac, Intersection
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
11.2 km
Kamijevo, Lazinac
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
13.8 km
Kamijevo, Intersection
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
32.6 km
Srednjevo, S
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
33.8 km
Srednjevo, Intersection
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
34.1 km
Kamijevo, S
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
30.5 km
Desine
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
27.2 km
Desine, Albasan
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
25.3 km
Cesljeva Bara
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
37.3 km
Doljasnica, Intersection
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
39.2 km
Makce, S
arr. 14:00
42.1 km
14:30 15:37 (01:07)
TC DanubiusKrak Rabrovo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
dep. 14:30
Veliko Gradiste, UTV-a
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1 km
Kusice, Krak
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
4 km
Kusice, Center
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
6 km
Tribrode, Center
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
8 km
Carevac, Center
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
12 km
Kamijevo, Lazinac
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
16 km
Kamijevo, Krak
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
31 km
Kamijevo, Center
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
29 km
Desine, Center
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
24 km
Srednjevo, Krak - Lovacki dom
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
32 km
Cesljeva Bara, Center
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
35 km
Doljasnica, Krak
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
39 km
Doljasnica, Center
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
38 km
Makce, Crkva
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
41 km
Makce, Krak Rabrovo
arr. 15:37
42 km

Naselja Veliko Gradiste i Makce su međusobno udaljena ~40 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 00min., a najduže 01h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Veliko Gradiste je u 12:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.