Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Veliko Gradiste - Florence timetable

wednesday, 17.07.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Veliko Gradiste - Florence timetable
Departures on: friday, 19.07.2019.
12:15 08:35 (20:20)
TC Danubius
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
dep. 12:15
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
33 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
112 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
238 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
238.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
554 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
554.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
735 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
735.1 km
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
742 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
899 km
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1119 km
arr. 08:35
1217 km
Veliko Gradiste - Florence timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 23.07.2019.
12:15 08:35 (20:20)
TC Danubius
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
dep. 12:15
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
33 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
112 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
238 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
238.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
554 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
554.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
735 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
735.1 km
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
742 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
899 km
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1119 km
arr. 08:35
1217 km
Veliko Gradiste - Florence timetable
Departures on: friday, 26.07.2019.
12:15 08:35 (20:20)
TC Danubius
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
dep. 12:15
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
33 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
112 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
238 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
238.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
554 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
554.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
735 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
735.1 km
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
742 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
899 km
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1119 km
arr. 08:35
1217 km
Veliko Gradiste - Florence timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 30.07.2019.
12:15 08:35 (20:20)
TC Danubius
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
dep. 12:15
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
33 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
112 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
238 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
238.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
554 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
554.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
735 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
735.1 km
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
742 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
899 km
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1119 km
arr. 08:35
1217 km

Naselja Veliko Gradiste i Florence su međusobno udaljena ~1217 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20h i 20min., a najduže 20h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Veliko Gradiste je u 12:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 12:15 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Veliko Gradiste - Florence iznosi od 69,98 EUR do 69,98 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.