Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Veliko Gradiste - Desine timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
06:20 07:00 (00:40)
TC DanubiusAlbasan
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
dep. 06:20
Veliko Gradiste, UTV-a
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
1.1 km
Kusice, Intersection
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
4 km
Tribrode, Intersection 1
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
7.8 km
Carevac
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
10.3 km
Kamijevo, Lazinac
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
12.9 km
Kamijevo, Intersection
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
17 km
Srednjevo, S
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
15.7 km
Srednjevo, Intersection
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
16.1 km
Kamijevo, S
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
19.1 km
Desine
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
22.4 km
Desine, Albasan
arr. 07:00
24.3 km
12:40 13:14 (00:34)
TC Danubius
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
dep. 12:40
Kusice, S
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
5.6 km
Tribrode
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
9 km
Carevac
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
12.5 km
Kamijevo, S
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
24.7 km
Desine
arr. 13:14
21.4 km
12:40 13:25 (00:45)
TC DanubiusAlbasan
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
dep. 12:40
Veliko Gradiste, UTV-a
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
2.2 km
Kusice, Intersection
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
5.1 km
Tribrode, Intersection 1
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
8.9 km
Carevac, Intersection
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
11.2 km
Kamijevo, Lazinac
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
13.8 km
Kamijevo, Intersection
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
32.6 km
Srednjevo, S
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
33.8 km
Srednjevo, Intersection
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
34.1 km
Kamijevo, S
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
30.5 km
Desine
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
27.2 km
Desine, Albasan
arr. 13:25
25.3 km
14:30 15:05 (00:35)
TC DanubiusCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
dep. 14:30
Veliko Gradiste, UTV-a
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1 km
Kusice, Krak
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
4 km
Kusice, Center
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
6 km
Tribrode, Center
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
8 km
Carevac, Center
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
12 km
Kamijevo, Lazinac
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
16 km
Kamijevo, Krak
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
31 km
Kamijevo, Center
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
29 km
Desine, Center
arr. 15:05
24 km
Veliko Gradiste - Desine timetable
Departures on: thursday, 24.10.2019.
06:20 07:00 (00:40)
TC DanubiusAlbasan
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
dep. 06:20
Veliko Gradiste, UTV-a
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
1.1 km
Kusice, Intersection
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
4 km
Tribrode, Intersection 1
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
7.8 km
Carevac
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
10.3 km
Kamijevo, Lazinac
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
12.9 km
Kamijevo, Intersection
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
17 km
Srednjevo, S
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
15.7 km
Srednjevo, Intersection
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
16.1 km
Kamijevo, S
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
19.1 km
Desine
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
22.4 km
Desine, Albasan
arr. 07:00
24.3 km
12:40 13:14 (00:34)
TC Danubius
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
dep. 12:40
Kusice, S
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
5.6 km
Tribrode
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
9 km
Carevac
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
12.5 km
Kamijevo, S
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
24.7 km
Desine
arr. 13:14
21.4 km
12:40 13:25 (00:45)
TC DanubiusAlbasan
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
dep. 12:40
Veliko Gradiste, UTV-a
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
2.2 km
Kusice, Intersection
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
5.1 km
Tribrode, Intersection 1
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
8.9 km
Carevac, Intersection
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
11.2 km
Kamijevo, Lazinac
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
13.8 km
Kamijevo, Intersection
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
32.6 km
Srednjevo, S
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
33.8 km
Srednjevo, Intersection
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
34.1 km
Kamijevo, S
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
30.5 km
Desine
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
27.2 km
Desine, Albasan
arr. 13:25
25.3 km
14:30 15:05 (00:35)
TC DanubiusCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliko Gradiste, TC Danubius
dep. 14:30
Veliko Gradiste, UTV-a
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1 km
Kusice, Krak
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
4 km
Kusice, Center
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
6 km
Tribrode, Center
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
8 km
Carevac, Center
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
12 km
Kamijevo, Lazinac
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
16 km
Kamijevo, Krak
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
31 km
Kamijevo, Center
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
29 km
Desine, Center
arr. 15:05
24 km

Naselja Veliko Gradiste i Desine su međusobno udaljena ~24 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 34min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Veliko Gradiste je u 06:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.