Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Veliki Borak - Barajevo timetable

wednesday, 28.02.2024.
04:55 05:17 (00:22)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2046.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Okretnica
dep. 04:55
Veliki Borak, Siljakovac - raskrsnica
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
0.8 km
Veliki Borak, Dom
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1.8 km
Veliki Borak, Igraliste
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
2.2 km
Veliki Borak, Izvor Senj
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
3.3 km
Veliki Borak, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
4.8 km
Bozdarevac, Izlaz
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
6.3 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
7.3 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
8.3 km
Barajevo, Voce
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
9.1 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 05:17
10.6 km
05:55 06:17 (00:22)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2046.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Okretnica
dep. 05:55
Veliki Borak, Siljakovac - raskrsnica
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
0.8 km
Veliki Borak, Dom
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1.8 km
Veliki Borak, Igraliste
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
2.2 km
Veliki Borak, Izvor Senj
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
3.3 km
Veliki Borak, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
4.8 km
Bozdarevac, Izlaz
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
6.3 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
7.3 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
8.3 km
Barajevo, Voce
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
9.1 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 06:17
10.6 km
05:57 06:04 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Railway station
dep. 05:57
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
5 km
Barajevo, Railway station
arr. 06:04
8 km
06:18 06:37 (00:19)
IgralisteBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2046.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Igraliste
dep. 06:18
Veliki Borak, Dom
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
0.4 km
Veliki Borak, Siljakovac - raskrsnica
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
1.4 km
Veliki Borak, Okretnica
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
2.2 km
Veliki Borak, 1
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
2.9 km
Veliki Borak, Vis
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
3.7 km
Bozdarevac, Bučije
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
4.2 km
Bacevac, Jankovic kraj
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
5.2 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
6.6 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
7.1 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
9.1 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 06:37
17.6 km
06:23 06:28 (00:05)
Railway stationZS Centar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Railway station
dep. 06:23
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 06:28
5 km
07:03 07:30 (00:27)
Cedomira Nikolica - GajinaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2046.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:03
Veliki Borak, Siljakovac - raskrsnica
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
0.4 km
Veliki Borak, Okretnica
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
1.2 km
Veliki Borak, 1
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
1.9 km
Veliki Borak, Vis
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
2.6 km
Bozdarevac, Bucije
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
3.2 km
Bozdarevac, Ulaz
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
3.9 km
Bozdarevac, Prodavnica
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
4.8 km
Bozdarevac, Mlin
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
5.4 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
6.5 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
7.6 km
Barajevo, Voce
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
8.3 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 07:30
9.9 km
07:05 07:27 (00:22)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2046.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Okretnica
dep. 07:05
Veliki Borak, Siljakovac - raskrsnica
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
0.8 km
Veliki Borak, Dom
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
1.8 km
Veliki Borak, Igraliste
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
2.2 km
Veliki Borak, Izvor Senj
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
3.3 km
Veliki Borak, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
4.8 km
Bozdarevac, Izlaz
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
6.3 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
7.3 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
8.3 km
Barajevo, Voce
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
9.1 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 07:27
10.6 km
07:43 08:02 (00:19)
IgralisteBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2046.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Igraliste
dep. 07:43
Veliki Borak, Dom
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
0.4 km
Veliki Borak, Siljakovac - raskrsnica
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
1.4 km
Veliki Borak, Okretnica
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
2.2 km
Veliki Borak, 1
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
2.9 km
Veliki Borak, Vis
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
3.7 km
Bozdarevac, Bučije
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
4.2 km
Bacevac, Jankovic kraj
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
5.2 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
6.6 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
7.1 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
9.1 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 08:02
17.6 km
08:05 08:10 (00:05)
Railway stationZS Centar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Railway station
dep. 08:05
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 08:10
5 km
09:05 09:27 (00:22)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2046.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Okretnica
dep. 09:05
Veliki Borak, Siljakovac - raskrsnica
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
0.8 km
Veliki Borak, Dom
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
1.8 km
Veliki Borak, Igraliste
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
2.2 km
Veliki Borak, Izvor Senj
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
3.3 km
Veliki Borak, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
4.8 km
Bozdarevac, Izlaz
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
6.3 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
7.3 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
8.3 km
Barajevo, Voce
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
9.1 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 09:27
10.6 km
09:08 09:27 (00:19)
IgralisteBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2046.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Igraliste
dep. 09:08
Veliki Borak, Dom
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
0.4 km
Veliki Borak, Siljakovac - raskrsnica
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
1.4 km
Veliki Borak, Okretnica
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
2.2 km
Veliki Borak, 1
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
2.9 km
Veliki Borak, Vis
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
3.7 km
Bozdarevac, Bučije
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
4.2 km
Bacevac, Jankovic kraj
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
5.2 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
6.6 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
7.1 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
9.1 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 09:27
17.6 km
10:13 10:40 (00:27)
Cedomira Nikolica - GajinaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2046.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:13
Veliki Borak, Siljakovac - raskrsnica
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
0.4 km
Veliki Borak, Okretnica
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
1.2 km
Veliki Borak, 1
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
1.9 km
Veliki Borak, Vis
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
2.6 km
Bozdarevac, Bucije
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
3.2 km
Bozdarevac, Ulaz
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
3.9 km
Bozdarevac, Prodavnica
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
4.8 km
Bozdarevac, Mlin
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
5.4 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
6.5 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
7.6 km
Barajevo, Voce
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
8.3 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 10:40
9.9 km
10:33 10:52 (00:19)
IgralisteBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2046.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Igraliste
dep. 10:33
Veliki Borak, Dom
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
0.4 km
Veliki Borak, Siljakovac - raskrsnica
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
1.4 km
Veliki Borak, Okretnica
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
2.2 km
Veliki Borak, 1
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
2.9 km
Veliki Borak, Vis
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
3.7 km
Bozdarevac, Bučije
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
4.2 km
Bacevac, Jankovic kraj
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
5.2 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
6.6 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
7.1 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
9.1 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 10:52
17.6 km
10:57 11:22 (00:25)
VisBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2046.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Vis
dep. 10:57
Veliki Borak, 1
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
0.7 km
Veliki Borak, Okretnica
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1.4 km
Veliki Borak, Siljakovac - raskrsnica
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
2.2 km
Veliki Borak, Dom
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
3.2 km
Veliki Borak, Igraliste
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
3.7 km
Veliki Borak, Izvor Senj
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
4.7 km
Veliki Borak, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
6.3 km
Bozdarevac, Izlaz
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
7.8 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
8.7 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
9.8 km
Barajevo, Voce
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
10.5 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 11:22
12.1 km
11:58 12:17 (00:19)
IgralisteBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2046.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Igraliste
dep. 11:58
Veliki Borak, Dom
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
0.4 km
Veliki Borak, Siljakovac - raskrsnica
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
1.4 km
Veliki Borak, Okretnica
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
2.2 km
Veliki Borak, 1
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
2.9 km
Veliki Borak, Vis
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
3.7 km
Bozdarevac, Bučije
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
4.2 km
Bacevac, Jankovic kraj
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
5.2 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
6.6 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
7.1 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
9.1 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 12:17
17.6 km
12:01 12:08 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Railway station
dep. 12:01
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
5 km
Barajevo, Railway station
arr. 12:08
8 km
12:33 13:00 (00:27)
Cedomira Nikolica - GajinaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2046.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:33
Veliki Borak, Siljakovac - raskrsnica
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
0.4 km
Veliki Borak, Okretnica
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
1.2 km
Veliki Borak, 1
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
1.9 km
Veliki Borak, Vis
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
2.6 km
Bozdarevac, Bucije
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
3.2 km
Bozdarevac, Ulaz
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
3.9 km
Bozdarevac, Prodavnica
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
4.8 km
Bozdarevac, Mlin
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
5.4 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
6.5 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
7.6 km
Barajevo, Voce
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
8.3 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 13:00
9.9 km
12:45 13:07 (00:22)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2046.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Okretnica
dep. 12:45
Veliki Borak, Siljakovac - raskrsnica
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
0.8 km
Veliki Borak, Dom
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
1.8 km
Veliki Borak, Igraliste
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
2.2 km
Veliki Borak, Izvor Senj
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
3.3 km
Veliki Borak, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
4.8 km
Bozdarevac, Izlaz
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
6.3 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
7.3 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
8.3 km
Barajevo, Voce
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
9.1 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 13:07
10.6 km
13:23 13:42 (00:19)
IgralisteBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2046.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Igraliste
dep. 13:23
Veliki Borak, Dom
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
0.4 km
Veliki Borak, Siljakovac - raskrsnica
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
1.4 km
Veliki Borak, Okretnica
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
2.2 km
Veliki Borak, 1
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
2.9 km
Veliki Borak, Vis
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
3.7 km
Bozdarevac, Bučije
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
4.2 km
Bacevac, Jankovic kraj
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
5.2 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
6.6 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
7.1 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
9.1 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 13:42
17.6 km
14:15 14:37 (00:22)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2046.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Okretnica
dep. 14:15
Veliki Borak, Siljakovac - raskrsnica
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
0.8 km
Veliki Borak, Dom
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
1.8 km
Veliki Borak, Igraliste
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
2.2 km
Veliki Borak, Izvor Senj
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
3.3 km
Veliki Borak, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
4.8 km
Bozdarevac, Izlaz
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
6.3 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
7.3 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
8.3 km
Barajevo, Voce
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
9.1 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 14:37
10.6 km
14:23 14:28 (00:05)
Railway stationZS Centar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Railway station
dep. 14:23
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 14:28
5 km
14:53 15:12 (00:19)
IgralisteBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2046.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Igraliste
dep. 14:53
Veliki Borak, Dom
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
0.4 km
Veliki Borak, Siljakovac - raskrsnica
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
1.4 km
Veliki Borak, Okretnica
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
2.2 km
Veliki Borak, 1
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
2.9 km
Veliki Borak, Vis
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
3.7 km
Bozdarevac, Bučije
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
4.2 km
Bacevac, Jankovic kraj
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
5.2 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
6.6 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
7.1 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
9.1 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 15:12
17.6 km
15:20 15:25 (00:05)
Railway stationZS Centar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Railway station
dep. 15:20
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 15:25
5 km
16:07 16:32 (00:25)
VisBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2046.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Vis
dep. 16:07
Veliki Borak, 1
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
0.7 km
Veliki Borak, Okretnica
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
1.4 km
Veliki Borak, Siljakovac - raskrsnica
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
2.2 km
Veliki Borak, Dom
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
3.2 km
Veliki Borak, Igraliste
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
3.7 km
Veliki Borak, Izvor Senj
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
4.7 km
Veliki Borak, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
6.3 km
Bozdarevac, Izlaz
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
7.8 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
8.7 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
9.8 km
Barajevo, Voce
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
10.5 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 16:32
12.1 km
16:43 17:10 (00:27)
Cedomira Nikolica - GajinaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2046.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:43
Veliki Borak, Siljakovac - raskrsnica
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
0.4 km
Veliki Borak, Okretnica
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
1.2 km
Veliki Borak, 1
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
1.9 km
Veliki Borak, Vis
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
2.6 km
Bozdarevac, Bucije
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
3.2 km
Bozdarevac, Ulaz
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
3.9 km
Bozdarevac, Prodavnica
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
4.8 km
Bozdarevac, Mlin
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
5.4 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
6.5 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
7.6 km
Barajevo, Voce
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
8.3 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 17:10
9.9 km
16:55 17:17 (00:22)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2046.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Okretnica
dep. 16:55
Veliki Borak, Siljakovac - raskrsnica
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
0.8 km
Veliki Borak, Dom
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
1.8 km
Veliki Borak, Igraliste
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
2.2 km
Veliki Borak, Izvor Senj
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
3.3 km
Veliki Borak, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
4.8 km
Bozdarevac, Izlaz
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
6.3 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
7.3 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
8.3 km
Barajevo, Voce
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
9.1 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 17:17
10.6 km
17:03 17:22 (00:19)
IgralisteBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2046.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Igraliste
dep. 17:03
Veliki Borak, Dom
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
0.4 km
Veliki Borak, Siljakovac - raskrsnica
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
1.4 km
Veliki Borak, Okretnica
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
2.2 km
Veliki Borak, 1
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
2.9 km
Veliki Borak, Vis
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
3.7 km
Bozdarevac, Bučije
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
4.2 km
Bacevac, Jankovic kraj
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
5.2 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
6.6 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
7.1 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
9.1 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 17:22
17.6 km
17:33 17:38 (00:05)
Railway stationZS Centar
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Railway station
dep. 17:33
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 17:38
5 km
17:48 18:07 (00:19)
IgralisteBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2046.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Igraliste
dep. 17:48
Veliki Borak, Dom
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
0.4 km
Veliki Borak, Siljakovac - raskrsnica
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
1.4 km
Veliki Borak, Okretnica
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
2.2 km
Veliki Borak, 1
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
2.9 km
Veliki Borak, Vis
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
3.7 km
Bozdarevac, Bučije
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
4.2 km
Bacevac, Jankovic kraj
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
5.2 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
6.6 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
7.1 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
9.1 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 18:07
17.6 km
19:16 19:24 (00:08)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Railway station
dep. 19:16
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
5 km
Barajevo, Railway station
arr. 19:24
8 km
19:35 19:57 (00:22)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2046.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Okretnica
dep. 19:35
Veliki Borak, Siljakovac - raskrsnica
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
0.8 km
Veliki Borak, Dom
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
1.8 km
Veliki Borak, Igraliste
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
2.2 km
Veliki Borak, Izvor Senj
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
3.3 km
Veliki Borak, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
4.8 km
Bozdarevac, Izlaz
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
6.3 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
7.3 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
8.3 km
Barajevo, Voce
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
9.1 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 19:57
10.6 km
20:18 20:37 (00:19)
IgralisteBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2046.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Igraliste
dep. 20:18
Veliki Borak, Dom
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
0.4 km
Veliki Borak, Siljakovac - raskrsnica
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
1.4 km
Veliki Borak, Okretnica
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
2.2 km
Veliki Borak, 1
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
2.9 km
Veliki Borak, Vis
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
3.7 km
Bozdarevac, Bučije
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
4.2 km
Bacevac, Jankovic kraj
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
5.2 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
6.6 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
7.1 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
9.1 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 20:37
17.6 km
21:08 21:27 (00:19)
IgralisteBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2046.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Igraliste
dep. 21:08
Veliki Borak, Dom
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
0.4 km
Veliki Borak, Siljakovac - raskrsnica
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
1.4 km
Veliki Borak, Okretnica
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
2.2 km
Veliki Borak, 1
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
2.9 km
Veliki Borak, Vis
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
3.7 km
Bozdarevac, Bučije
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:17
4.2 km
Bacevac, Jankovic kraj
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
5.2 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
6.6 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
7.1 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
9.1 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 21:27
17.6 km
21:35 21:57 (00:22)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2046.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Okretnica
dep. 21:35
Veliki Borak, Siljakovac - raskrsnica
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
0.8 km
Veliki Borak, Dom
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
1.8 km
Veliki Borak, Igraliste
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:42
2.2 km
Veliki Borak, Izvor Senj
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:44
3.3 km
Veliki Borak, Zel. stanica
arr. 21:47
dep. 21:47
4.8 km
Bozdarevac, Izlaz
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
6.3 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 21:52
dep. 21:52
7.3 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
8.3 km
Barajevo, Voce
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
9.1 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 21:57
10.6 km
23:03 23:22 (00:19)
IgralisteBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2046.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Igraliste
dep. 23:03
Veliki Borak, Dom
arr. 23:04
dep. 23:04
0.4 km
Veliki Borak, Siljakovac - raskrsnica
arr. 23:06
dep. 23:06
1.4 km
Veliki Borak, Okretnica
arr. 23:08
dep. 23:08
2.2 km
Veliki Borak, 1
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
2.9 km
Veliki Borak, Vis
arr. 23:11
dep. 23:11
3.7 km
Bozdarevac, Bučije
arr. 23:12
dep. 23:12
4.2 km
Bacevac, Jankovic kraj
arr. 23:13
dep. 23:13
5.2 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
6.6 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 23:17
dep. 23:17
7.1 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
9.1 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 23:22
17.6 km

Naselja Veliki Borak i Barajevo su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05min., a najduže 27min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Veliki Borak je u 04:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:03 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.