Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Veliki Borak - Barajevo timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
04:55 05:17 (00:22)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Okretnica
dep. 04:55
Veliki Borak, Siljakovac - raskrsnica
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
0.9 km
Veliki Borak, Dom
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1.9 km
Veliki Borak, Igraliste
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
2.3 km
Veliki Borak, Izvor Senj
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
3.5 km
Veliki Borak, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
5.1 km
Bozdarevac, Izlaz
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
6.7 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
7.7 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
8.8 km
Bozdarevac, Voce
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
9.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 05:17
11.2 km
05:55 06:17 (00:22)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Okretnica
dep. 05:55
Veliki Borak, Siljakovac - raskrsnica
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
0.9 km
Veliki Borak, Dom
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1.9 km
Veliki Borak, Igraliste
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
2.3 km
Veliki Borak, Izvor Senj
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
3.5 km
Veliki Borak, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
5.1 km
Bozdarevac, Izlaz
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
6.7 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
7.7 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
8.8 km
Bozdarevac, Voce
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
9.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 06:17
11.2 km
06:28 06:33 (00:05)
Railway stationZS Centar
The timetable is valid until: 13.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Railway station
dep. 06:28
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 06:33
5 km
07:05 07:27 (00:22)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Okretnica
dep. 07:05
Veliki Borak, Siljakovac - raskrsnica
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
0.9 km
Veliki Borak, Dom
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
1.9 km
Veliki Borak, Igraliste
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
2.3 km
Veliki Borak, Izvor Senj
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
3.5 km
Veliki Borak, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
5.1 km
Bozdarevac, Izlaz
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
6.7 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
7.7 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
8.8 km
Bozdarevac, Voce
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
9.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 07:27
11.2 km
08:14 08:19 (00:05)
Railway stationZS Centar
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Railway station
dep. 08:14
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 08:19
5 km
09:05 09:27 (00:22)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Okretnica
dep. 09:05
Veliki Borak, Siljakovac - raskrsnica
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
0.9 km
Veliki Borak, Dom
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
1.9 km
Veliki Borak, Igraliste
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
2.3 km
Veliki Borak, Izvor Senj
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
3.5 km
Veliki Borak, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
5.1 km
Bozdarevac, Izlaz
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
6.7 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
7.7 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
8.8 km
Bozdarevac, Voce
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
9.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 09:27
11.2 km
10:57 11:22 (00:25)
VisBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Vis
dep. 10:57
Veliki Borak, 1
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
0.7 km
Veliki Borak, Okretnica
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1.4 km
Veliki Borak, Siljakovac - raskrsnica
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
2.3 km
Veliki Borak, Dom
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
3.3 km
Veliki Borak, Igraliste
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
3.7 km
Veliki Borak, Izvor Senj
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
4.9 km
Veliki Borak, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
6.5 km
Bozdarevac, Izlaz
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
8.1 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
9.1 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
10.2 km
Bozdarevac, Voce
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
11 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 11:22
12.6 km
11:28 11:33 (00:05)
Railway stationZS Centar
The timetable is valid until: 13.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Railway station
dep. 11:28
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 11:33
5 km
12:45 13:07 (00:22)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Okretnica
dep. 12:45
Veliki Borak, Siljakovac - raskrsnica
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
0.9 km
Veliki Borak, Dom
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
1.9 km
Veliki Borak, Igraliste
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
2.3 km
Veliki Borak, Izvor Senj
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
3.5 km
Veliki Borak, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
5.1 km
Bozdarevac, Izlaz
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
6.7 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
7.7 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
8.8 km
Bozdarevac, Voce
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
9.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 13:07
11.2 km
14:15 14:37 (00:22)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Okretnica
dep. 14:15
Veliki Borak, Siljakovac - raskrsnica
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
0.9 km
Veliki Borak, Dom
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
1.9 km
Veliki Borak, Igraliste
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
2.3 km
Veliki Borak, Izvor Senj
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
3.5 km
Veliki Borak, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
5.1 km
Bozdarevac, Izlaz
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
6.7 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
7.7 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
8.8 km
Bozdarevac, Voce
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
9.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 14:37
11.2 km
14:20 14:25 (00:05)
Railway stationZS Centar
The timetable is valid until: 13.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Railway station
dep. 14:20
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 14:25
5 km
16:07 16:32 (00:25)
VisBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Vis
dep. 16:07
Veliki Borak, 1
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
0.7 km
Veliki Borak, Okretnica
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
1.4 km
Veliki Borak, Siljakovac - raskrsnica
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
2.3 km
Veliki Borak, Dom
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
3.3 km
Veliki Borak, Igraliste
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
3.7 km
Veliki Borak, Izvor Senj
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
4.9 km
Veliki Borak, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
6.5 km
Bozdarevac, Izlaz
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
8.1 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
9.1 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
10.2 km
Bozdarevac, Voce
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
11 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 16:32
12.6 km
16:55 17:17 (00:22)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Okretnica
dep. 16:55
Veliki Borak, Siljakovac - raskrsnica
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
0.9 km
Veliki Borak, Dom
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
1.9 km
Veliki Borak, Igraliste
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
2.3 km
Veliki Borak, Izvor Senj
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
3.5 km
Veliki Borak, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
5.1 km
Bozdarevac, Izlaz
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
6.7 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
7.7 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
8.8 km
Bozdarevac, Voce
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
9.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 17:17
11.2 km
17:10 17:15 (00:05)
Railway stationZS Centar
The timetable is valid until: 13.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Railway station
dep. 17:10
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 17:15
5 km
19:00 19:05 (00:05)
Railway stationZS Centar
The timetable is valid until: 13.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Railway station
dep. 19:00
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 19:05
5 km
19:35 19:57 (00:22)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Okretnica
dep. 19:35
Veliki Borak, Siljakovac - raskrsnica
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
0.9 km
Veliki Borak, Dom
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
1.9 km
Veliki Borak, Igraliste
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
2.3 km
Veliki Borak, Izvor Senj
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
3.5 km
Veliki Borak, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
5.1 km
Bozdarevac, Izlaz
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
6.7 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
7.7 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
8.8 km
Bozdarevac, Voce
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
9.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 19:57
11.2 km
21:35 21:57 (00:22)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Okretnica
dep. 21:35
Veliki Borak, Siljakovac - raskrsnica
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
0.9 km
Veliki Borak, Dom
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
1.9 km
Veliki Borak, Igraliste
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:42
2.3 km
Veliki Borak, Izvor Senj
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:44
3.5 km
Veliki Borak, Zel. stanica
arr. 21:47
dep. 21:47
5.1 km
Bozdarevac, Izlaz
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
6.7 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 21:52
dep. 21:52
7.7 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
8.8 km
Bozdarevac, Voce
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
9.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 21:57
11.2 km
22:35 22:57 (00:22)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Veliki Borak, Okretnica
dep. 22:35
Veliki Borak, Siljakovac - raskrsnica
arr. 22:38
dep. 22:38
0.9 km
Veliki Borak, Dom
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
1.9 km
Veliki Borak, Igraliste
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
2.3 km
Veliki Borak, Izvor Senj
arr. 22:44
dep. 22:44
3.5 km
Veliki Borak, Zel. stanica
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:47
5.1 km
Bozdarevac, Izlaz
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
6.7 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:52
7.7 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 22:53
dep. 22:53
8.8 km
Bozdarevac, Voce
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
9.6 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 22:57
11.2 km

Naselja Veliki Borak i Barajevo su međusobno udaljena ~10 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05min., a najduže 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Veliki Borak je u 04:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.