Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika - Ljubovija timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
05:45 06:30 (00:45)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika, Center
dep. 05:45
Crnca, Center
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
3 km
Uzovnica, Krup. most
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
10 km
Uzovnica
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
13 km
Lonjin, Usce
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
16 km
Lonjin
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
18 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije, Ljubovijski most
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
20 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 06:30
23 km
06:50 07:27 (00:37)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika, Center
dep. 06:50
Crnca, Center
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
4 km
Uzovnica
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
7 km
Lonjin, Usce
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
10 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije, Ljubovijski most
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
14 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 07:27
17 km
07:50 08:20 (00:30)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika, Center
dep. 07:50
Crnca, Center
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
3 km
Uzovnica, Krup. most
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
6 km
Uzovnica
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
9 km
Lonjin, Usce
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
12 km
Lonjin
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
14 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije, Ljubovijski most
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
16 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 08:20
19 km
09:20 09:50 (00:30)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika, Center
dep. 09:20
Crnca, Center
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
4 km
Uzovnica
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
10 km
Lonjin, Usce
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
13 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 09:50
20 km
11:22 11:55 (00:33)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika, Center
dep. 11:22
Crnca, Center
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
4 km
Uzovnica
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
10 km
Lonjin, Usce
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
13 km
Lonjin
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
15 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 11:55
20 km
11:30 12:15 (00:45)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika, Center
dep. 11:30
Crnca
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
3 km
Uzovnica, Krup. most
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
10 km
Uzovnica
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
13 km
Lonjin, Usce
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
16 km
Lonjin
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
18 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije, Ljubovijski most
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
20 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 12:15
23 km
11:50 12:20 (00:30)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika, Center
dep. 11:50
Crnca, Center
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
4 km
Uzovnica
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
10 km
Lonjin, Usce
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
13 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 12:20
20 km
13:18 13:45 (00:27)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika, Center
dep. 13:18
Crnca
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
4 km
Uzovnica
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
14 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije, Ljubovijski most
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
16 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 13:45
20 km
14:30 15:35 (01:05)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika, Center
dep. 14:30
Crnca, Center
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
3 km
Uzovnica, Krup. most
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
12 km
Uzovnica
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
15 km
Lonjin, Usce
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
18 km
Lonjin
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
20 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije, Ljubovijski most
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
22 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 15:35
25 km
15:50 16:20 (00:30)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika, Center
dep. 15:50
Crnca, Center
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
4 km
Uzovnica
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
10 km
Lonjin, Usce
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
13 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 16:20
20 km
17:30 17:55 (00:25)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika, Center
dep. 17:30
Crnca
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
4 km
Uzovnica
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
14 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije, Ljubovijski most
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
16 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 17:55
20 km
18:45 19:10 (00:25)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika, Center
dep. 18:45
Crnca
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
5 km
Uzovnica
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
10 km
Lonjin
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
15 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 19:10
20 km
19:45 20:15 (00:30)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika, Center
dep. 19:45
Crnca, Center
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
3 km
Uzovnica, Krup. most
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
6 km
Uzovnica
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
9 km
Lonjin, Usce
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
12 km
Lonjin
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
14 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije, Ljubovijski most
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
16 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 20:15
19 km
19:47 20:15 (00:28)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika, Center
dep. 19:47
Crnca, Center
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
4 km
Uzovnica
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
10 km
Lonjin, Usce
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
13 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 20:15
20 km
19:50 20:20 (00:30)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika, Center
dep. 19:50
Crnca, Center
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
4 km
Uzovnica
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
10 km
Lonjin, Usce
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
13 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 20:20
20 km
21:30 21:50 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika, Center
dep. 21:30
Crnca, Center
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
4 km
Uzovnica
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
10 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 21:50
20 km
22:10 22:40 (00:30)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika, Center
dep. 22:10
Crnca, Center
arr. 22:14
dep. 22:14
3 km
Uzovnica, Krup. most
arr. 22:18
dep. 22:18
6 km
Uzovnica
arr. 22:24
dep. 22:24
9 km
Lonjin, Usce
arr. 22:29
dep. 22:29
12 km
Lonjin
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:32
14 km
Citluk kod Ljubovije, Ljubovijski most
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
16 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 22:40
19 km

Naselja Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika i Ljubovija su međusobno udaljena ~21 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 01h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika je u 05:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.