Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Velika Plana - Krusevo (Veliko Orasje) timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Velika Plana - Krusevo (Veliko Orasje) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
05:35 05:50 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 05:35
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
0.5 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
1 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Groblje
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Pruga
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
8 km
Krusevo (Veliko Orasje), Center
arr. 05:50
9 km
07:10 07:25 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 07:10
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
0.5 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
1 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Groblje
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Pruga
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
8 km
Krusevo (Veliko Orasje), Center
arr. 07:25
9 km
13:30 13:45 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
0.5 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
1 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Groblje
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Pruga
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
8 km
Krusevo (Veliko Orasje), Center
arr. 13:45
9 km
15:30 15:45 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
0.5 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
1 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Groblje
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Pruga
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
8 km
Krusevo (Veliko Orasje), Center
arr. 15:45
9 km
19:00 19:15 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
0.5 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
1 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Groblje
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Pruga
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
8 km
Krusevo (Veliko Orasje), Center
arr. 19:15
9 km
Velika Plana - Krusevo (Veliko Orasje) timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
05:35 05:50 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 05:35
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
0.5 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
1 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Groblje
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Pruga
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
8 km
Krusevo (Veliko Orasje), Center
arr. 05:50
9 km
07:10 07:25 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 07:10
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
0.5 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
1 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Groblje
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Pruga
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
8 km
Krusevo (Veliko Orasje), Center
arr. 07:25
9 km
13:30 13:45 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
0.5 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
1 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Groblje
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Pruga
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
8 km
Krusevo (Veliko Orasje), Center
arr. 13:45
9 km
15:30 15:45 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
0.5 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
1 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Groblje
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Pruga
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
8 km
Krusevo (Veliko Orasje), Center
arr. 15:45
9 km
19:00 19:15 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
0.5 km
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
1 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Groblje
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
7 km
Veliko Orasje, Pruga
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
8 km
Krusevo (Veliko Orasje), Center
arr. 19:15
9 km

Naselja Velika Plana i Krusevo (Veliko Orasje) su međusobno udaljena ~9 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Velika Plana je u 05:35 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.