Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Velika Plana - Frankfurt am Main timetable

wednesday, 26.02.2020.
09:00 09:00 (24:00)
PetljaHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Petlja
dep. 09:00
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
35 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
85 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
168 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
223 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
278 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
306 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
306.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
657 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
657.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1043 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1043.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1176 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1246 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1318 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1410 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1487 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1555 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
1652 km
16:00 15:00 (23:00)
PetljaHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Petlja
dep. 16:00
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
35 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
85 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
168 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
317 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
343 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
343.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
694 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
694.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1080 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1080.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1213 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1283 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1355 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1447 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1524 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1592 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 15:00
1689 km
Velika Plana - Frankfurt am Main timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
09:00 09:00 (24:00)
PetljaHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Petlja
dep. 09:00
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
35 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
85 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
168 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
223 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
278 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
306 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
306.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
657 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
657.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1043 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1043.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1176 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1246 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1318 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1410 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1487 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1555 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
1652 km
16:00 15:00 (23:00)
PetljaHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Petlja
dep. 16:00
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
35 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
85 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
168 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
317 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
343 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
343.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
694 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
694.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1080 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1080.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1213 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1283 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1355 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1447 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1524 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1592 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 15:00
1689 km
Velika Plana - Frankfurt am Main timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
09:00 09:00 (24:00)
PetljaHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Petlja
dep. 09:00
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
35 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
85 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
168 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
223 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
278 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
306 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
306.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
657 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
657.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1043 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1043.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1176 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1246 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1318 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1410 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1487 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1555 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
1652 km
16:00 15:00 (23:00)
PetljaHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Petlja
dep. 16:00
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
35 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
85 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
168 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
317 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
343 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
343.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
694 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
694.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1080 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1080.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1213 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1283 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1355 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1447 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1524 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1592 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 15:00
1689 km
Velika Plana - Frankfurt am Main timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
09:00 09:00 (24:00)
PetljaHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Petlja
dep. 09:00
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
35 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
85 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
168 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
223 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
278 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
306 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
306.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
657 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
657.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1043 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1043.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1176 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1246 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1318 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1410 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1487 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1555 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
1652 km
16:00 15:00 (23:00)
PetljaHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Petlja
dep. 16:00
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
35 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
85 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
168 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
259 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
317 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
343 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
343.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
694 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
694.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1080 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1080.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1213 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1283 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1355 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1447 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1524 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1592 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 15:00
1689 km
19:00 17:00 (22:00)
PetljaHauptbahnhof Hauptausgang
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Petlja
dep. 19:00
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
35 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
85 km
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
168 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
343 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
343.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
694 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
694.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
806 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
806.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
1015 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1021 km
Wurzburg, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
1146 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof Hauptausgang
arr. 17:00
1281 km

Naselja Velika Plana i Frankfurt am Main su međusobno udaljena ~1628 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 22h i 00min., a najduže 24h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Velika Plana je u 09:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Velika Plana - Frankfurt am Main iznosi od 76,93 EUR do 76,93 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.