Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Velika Plana - Frankfurt am Main timetable

wednesday, 22.05.2019.
16:45 14:15 (21:30)
Nis Petrol pumpa
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Nis Petrol pumpa
dep. 16:45
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
94 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
177 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
287 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
313 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
313.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
666 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
666.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1052 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1052.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1185 km
Augsburg, P+R Oberhausen
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1255 km
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
1327 km
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1419 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1496 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1564 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 14:15
1661 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 23.05.2019.
16:45 14:15 (21:30)
Nis Petrol pumpa
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Nis Petrol pumpa
dep. 16:45
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
94 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
177 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
287 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
313 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
313.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
666 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
666.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1052 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1052.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1185 km
Augsburg, P+R Oberhausen
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1255 km
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
1327 km
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1419 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1496 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1564 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 14:15
1661 km
 
Departures on: friday, 24.05.2019.
16:45 14:15 (21:30)
Nis Petrol pumpa
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Nis Petrol pumpa
dep. 16:45
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
94 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
177 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
287 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
313 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
313.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
666 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
666.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1052 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1052.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1185 km
Augsburg, P+R Oberhausen
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1255 km
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
1327 km
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1419 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1496 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1564 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 14:15
1661 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 25.05.2019.
16:45 14:15 (21:30)
Nis Petrol pumpa
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Nis Petrol pumpa
dep. 16:45
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
94 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
177 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
287 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
313 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
313.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
666 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
666.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1052 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1052.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1185 km
Augsburg, P+R Oberhausen
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1255 km
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
1327 km
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1419 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1496 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1564 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 14:15
1661 km
 
Departures on: monday, 27.05.2019.
16:45 14:15 (21:30)
Nis Petrol pumpa
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Nis Petrol pumpa
dep. 16:45
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
94 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
177 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
287 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
313 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
313.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
666 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
666.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1052 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1052.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1185 km
Augsburg, P+R Oberhausen
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1255 km
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
1327 km
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1419 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1496 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1564 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 14:15
1661 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 28.05.2019.
16:45 14:15 (21:30)
Nis Petrol pumpa
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Nis Petrol pumpa
dep. 16:45
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
94 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
177 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
287 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
313 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
313.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
666 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
666.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1052 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1052.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1185 km
Augsburg, P+R Oberhausen
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1255 km
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
1327 km
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1419 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1496 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1564 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 14:15
1661 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 29.05.2019.
16:45 14:15 (21:30)
Nis Petrol pumpa
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Nis Petrol pumpa
dep. 16:45
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
94 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
177 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
287 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
313 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
313.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
666 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
666.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1052 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1052.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1185 km
Augsburg, P+R Oberhausen
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1255 km
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
1327 km
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1419 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1496 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1564 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 14:15
1661 km

Naselja Velika Plana i Frankfurt am Main su međusobno udaljena ~1661 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 21h i 30min., a najduže 21h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Velika Plana je u 16:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:45 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Velika Plana - Frankfurt am Main iznosi od 106,99 EUR do 106,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.