Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Velika Plana - Cuprija timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:55 07:17 (01:22)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Railway station
dep. 05:55
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
5 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
8 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:07
11 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:14
18 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
20 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:24
21 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
28 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
29 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:46
33 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
40 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
45 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:08
50 km
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
55 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 07:17
64 km
07:31 08:42 (01:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Railway station
dep. 07:31
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:42
11 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:49
18 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:55
21 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:34
50 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 08:42
64 km
07:45 08:50 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
41 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 08:50
51 km
09:17 10:44 (01:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Railway station
dep. 09:17
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
5 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
8 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:29
11 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:36
18 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:50
21 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
28 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
29 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:12
33 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
40 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
45 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:34
50 km
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:40
55 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 10:44
64 km
15:00 15:50 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:50
61 km
15:02 16:29 (01:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Railway station
dep. 15:02
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
5 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
8 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:14
11 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:21
18 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:35
21 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
28 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
29 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:57
33 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
40 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
45 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
50 km
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:25
55 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 16:29
64 km
17:21 18:43 (01:22)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Railway station
dep. 17:21
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
5 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
8 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
11 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
18 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:52
21 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
28 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
29 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
33 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
40 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
45 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
50 km
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
55 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 18:43
64 km
18:20 19:00 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 18:20
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 19:00
58.3 km
19:04 20:15 (01:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Railway station
dep. 19:04
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:15
11 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
18 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:27
21 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:07
50 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 20:15
64 km
19:35 20:40 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 19:35
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
41 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 20:40
51 km

Naselja Velika Plana i Cuprija su međusobno udaljena ~61 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 40min., a najduže 01h i 27min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Velika Plana je u 05:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.