Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Velebit - Kanjiza timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
06:10 06:43 (00:33)
Centar - okretnicaCentar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velebit, Centar - okretnica
dep. 06:10
Tresnjevac, NAP
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
7 km
Tresnjevac, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
8 km
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
9 km
Adorjan, Center
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
12 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
17 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
23 km
arr. 06:43
24 km
07:00 07:15 (00:15)
Centar - okretnicaCentar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velebit, Centar - okretnica
dep. 07:00
Velebit, Pasnjak
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
2 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Primorje most
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
6 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
7 km
Kanjiza, FIM/Univerzal
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
10 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
11 km
arr. 07:15
13 km
07:18 07:42 (00:24)
Centar - okretnicaCentar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velebit, Centar - okretnica
dep. 07:18
Tresnjevac, NAP
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
5 km
Tresnjevac, Center
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
6 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
7 km
Adorjan, Center
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
11 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
16 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
21 km
arr. 07:42
22 km
11:56 12:28 (00:32)
Centar - okretnicaCentar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velebit, Centar - okretnica
dep. 11:56
Tresnjevac, NAP
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
5 km
Tresnjevac, Center
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
6 km
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
7 km
Adorjan, Center
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
11 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
16 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
21 km
arr. 12:28
22 km
13:25 13:44 (00:19)
Centar - okretnicaCentar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velebit, Centar - okretnica
dep. 13:25
Velebit, Pasnjak
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
2 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Primorje most
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
6 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
7 km
Kanjiza, FIM/Univerzal
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
10 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
11 km
arr. 13:44
13 km
14:03 14:18 (00:15)
Centar - okretnicaCentar - Skolski trg
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velebit, Centar - okretnica
dep. 14:03
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
6 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
12 km
arr. 14:18
13 km
Velebit - Kanjiza timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
06:10 06:43 (00:33)
Centar - okretnicaCentar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velebit, Centar - okretnica
dep. 06:10
Tresnjevac, NAP
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
7 km
Tresnjevac, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
8 km
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
9 km
Adorjan, Center
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
12 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
17 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
23 km
arr. 06:43
24 km
07:00 07:15 (00:15)
Centar - okretnicaCentar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velebit, Centar - okretnica
dep. 07:00
Velebit, Pasnjak
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
2 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Primorje most
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
6 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
7 km
Kanjiza, FIM/Univerzal
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
10 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
11 km
arr. 07:15
13 km
07:18 07:42 (00:24)
Centar - okretnicaCentar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velebit, Centar - okretnica
dep. 07:18
Tresnjevac, NAP
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
5 km
Tresnjevac, Center
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
6 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
7 km
Adorjan, Center
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
11 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
16 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
21 km
arr. 07:42
22 km
11:56 12:28 (00:32)
Centar - okretnicaCentar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velebit, Centar - okretnica
dep. 11:56
Tresnjevac, NAP
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
5 km
Tresnjevac, Center
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
6 km
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
7 km
Adorjan, Center
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
11 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
16 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
21 km
arr. 12:28
22 km
13:25 13:44 (00:19)
Centar - okretnicaCentar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velebit, Centar - okretnica
dep. 13:25
Velebit, Pasnjak
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
2 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Primorje most
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
6 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
7 km
Kanjiza, FIM/Univerzal
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
10 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
11 km
arr. 13:44
13 km
14:03 14:18 (00:15)
Centar - okretnicaCentar - Skolski trg
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velebit, Centar - okretnica
dep. 14:03
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
6 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
12 km
arr. 14:18
13 km

Naselja Velebit i Kanjiza su međusobno udaljena ~18 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 33min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Velebit je u 06:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:03 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.