Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vasilj - Knjazevac timetable

tuesday, 23.07.2024.
05:50 06:20 (00:30)
Zadruzni domBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vasilj, Zadruzni dom
dep. 05:50
Balanovac, Skola
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
1.6 km
Grezna, Sastavci
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
5.4 km
Knjazevac, Vojni magacini
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
7.4 km
Knjazevac, Bolnica
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
9.5 km
Knjazevac, Spomen park
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
9.9 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 06:20
10.3 km
13:55 14:20 (00:25)
Zadruzni domBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vasilj, Zadruzni dom
dep. 13:55
Balanovac, Skola
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1.6 km
Grezna, Sastavci
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
5.4 km
Knjazevac, Vojni magacini
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
7.4 km
Knjazevac, Bolnica
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
9.5 km
Knjazevac, Spomen park
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
9.9 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
10.3 km
Vasilj - Knjazevac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 24.07.2024.
05:50 06:20 (00:30)
Zadruzni domBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vasilj, Zadruzni dom
dep. 05:50
Balanovac, Skola
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
1.6 km
Grezna, Sastavci
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
5.4 km
Knjazevac, Vojni magacini
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
7.4 km
Knjazevac, Bolnica
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
9.5 km
Knjazevac, Spomen park
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
9.9 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 06:20
10.3 km
13:55 14:20 (00:25)
Zadruzni domBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vasilj, Zadruzni dom
dep. 13:55
Balanovac, Skola
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1.6 km
Grezna, Sastavci
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
5.4 km
Knjazevac, Vojni magacini
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
7.4 km
Knjazevac, Bolnica
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
9.5 km
Knjazevac, Spomen park
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
9.9 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
10.3 km
Vasilj - Knjazevac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 25.07.2024.
05:50 06:20 (00:30)
Zadruzni domBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vasilj, Zadruzni dom
dep. 05:50
Balanovac, Skola
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
1.6 km
Grezna, Sastavci
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
5.4 km
Knjazevac, Vojni magacini
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
7.4 km
Knjazevac, Bolnica
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
9.5 km
Knjazevac, Spomen park
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
9.9 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 06:20
10.3 km
13:55 14:20 (00:25)
Zadruzni domBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vasilj, Zadruzni dom
dep. 13:55
Balanovac, Skola
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1.6 km
Grezna, Sastavci
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
5.4 km
Knjazevac, Vojni magacini
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
7.4 km
Knjazevac, Bolnica
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
9.5 km
Knjazevac, Spomen park
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
9.9 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
10.3 km
Vasilj - Knjazevac timetable
Departures on: friday, 26.07.2024.
05:50 06:20 (00:30)
Zadruzni domBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vasilj, Zadruzni dom
dep. 05:50
Balanovac, Skola
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
1.6 km
Grezna, Sastavci
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
5.4 km
Knjazevac, Vojni magacini
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
7.4 km
Knjazevac, Bolnica
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
9.5 km
Knjazevac, Spomen park
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
9.9 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 06:20
10.3 km
08:46 08:59 (00:13)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: bank holidays, Monday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vasilj, Intersection
dep. 08:46
Glogovac kod Knjazevca, Intersection
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
3 km
Knjazevac, Bolnica
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
8.8 km
Knjazevac, Spomen park
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
9.4 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 08:59
10 km
13:55 14:20 (00:25)
Zadruzni domBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vasilj, Zadruzni dom
dep. 13:55
Balanovac, Skola
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1.6 km
Grezna, Sastavci
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
5.4 km
Knjazevac, Vojni magacini
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
7.4 km
Knjazevac, Bolnica
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
9.5 km
Knjazevac, Spomen park
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
9.9 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
10.3 km
15:46 15:59 (00:13)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: bank holidays, Monday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vasilj, Intersection
dep. 15:46
Glogovac kod Knjazevca, Intersection
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
3 km
Knjazevac, Bolnica
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
8.8 km
Knjazevac, Spomen park
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
9.4 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 15:59
10 km

Naselja Vasilj i Knjazevac su međusobno udaljena ~11 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vasilj je u 05:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:46 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.