Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vasilj - Knjazevac timetable

wednesday, 28.02.2024.
07:15 07:50 (00:35)
Zadruzni domBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vasilj, Zadruzni dom
dep. 07:15
Balanovac, Skola
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
1.6 km
Grezna, Sastavci
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
5.4 km
Knjazevac, Vojni magacini
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
7.4 km
Knjazevac, Bolnica
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
9.5 km
Knjazevac, Spomen park
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
9.9 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
10.3 km
12:00 12:40 (00:40)
Zadruzni domBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when school classes are held in the afternoon.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vasilj, Zadruzni dom
dep. 12:00
Balanovac, Skola
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
1.6 km
Grezna, Sastavci
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
5.4 km
Knjazevac, Vojni magacini
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
7.4 km
Knjazevac, Bolnica
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
9.5 km
Knjazevac, Spomen park
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
9.9 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 12:40
10.3 km
13:45 14:10 (00:25)
Zadruzni domBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when school classes are held in the morning.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vasilj, Zadruzni dom
dep. 13:45
Balanovac, Skola
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
1.6 km
Grezna, Sastavci
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
5.4 km
Knjazevac, Vojni magacini
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
7.4 km
Knjazevac, Bolnica
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
9.5 km
Knjazevac, Spomen park
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
9.9 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
10.3 km
19:20 19:40 (00:20)
Zadruzni domBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vasilj, Zadruzni dom
dep. 19:20
Balanovac, Skola
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
1.6 km
Grezna, Sastavci
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
5.4 km
Knjazevac, Vojni magacini
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
7.4 km
Knjazevac, Bolnica
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
9.5 km
Knjazevac, Spomen park
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
9.9 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 19:40
10.3 km
Vasilj - Knjazevac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 29.02.2024.
07:15 07:50 (00:35)
Zadruzni domBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vasilj, Zadruzni dom
dep. 07:15
Balanovac, Skola
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
1.6 km
Grezna, Sastavci
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
5.4 km
Knjazevac, Vojni magacini
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
7.4 km
Knjazevac, Bolnica
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
9.5 km
Knjazevac, Spomen park
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
9.9 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
10.3 km
12:00 12:40 (00:40)
Zadruzni domBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when school classes are held in the afternoon.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vasilj, Zadruzni dom
dep. 12:00
Balanovac, Skola
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
1.6 km
Grezna, Sastavci
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
5.4 km
Knjazevac, Vojni magacini
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
7.4 km
Knjazevac, Bolnica
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
9.5 km
Knjazevac, Spomen park
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
9.9 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 12:40
10.3 km
13:45 14:10 (00:25)
Zadruzni domBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when school classes are held in the morning.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vasilj, Zadruzni dom
dep. 13:45
Balanovac, Skola
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
1.6 km
Grezna, Sastavci
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
5.4 km
Knjazevac, Vojni magacini
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
7.4 km
Knjazevac, Bolnica
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
9.5 km
Knjazevac, Spomen park
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
9.9 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
10.3 km
19:20 19:40 (00:20)
Zadruzni domBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vasilj, Zadruzni dom
dep. 19:20
Balanovac, Skola
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
1.6 km
Grezna, Sastavci
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
5.4 km
Knjazevac, Vojni magacini
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
7.4 km
Knjazevac, Bolnica
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
9.5 km
Knjazevac, Spomen park
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
9.9 km
Knjazevac, Bus station
arr. 19:40
10.3 km

Naselja Vasilj i Knjazevac su međusobno udaljena ~11 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vasilj je u 07:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.