Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Varvarin - Izbenica timetable

thursday, 18.07.2019.
06:29 06:55 (00:26)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varvarin, Center
dep. 06:29
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
0.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
1.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
2.5 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
3.5 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
5.5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
17.5 km
Izbenica, 1
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
13 km
Izbenica, 2
arr. 06:55
12 km
16:14 16:45 (00:31)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varvarin, Center
dep. 16:14
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
0.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
1.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
2.5 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
3.5 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
5.5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
15.5 km
Bacina, Izlaz
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
14.5 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, ZD
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
12.5 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, KV
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
11 km
Izbenica, 1
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
20 km
Izbenica, 2
arr. 16:45
21 km
Varvarin - Izbenica timetable
Departures on: friday, 19.07.2019.
06:29 06:55 (00:26)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varvarin, Center
dep. 06:29
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
0.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
1.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
2.5 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
3.5 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
5.5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
17.5 km
Izbenica, 1
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
13 km
Izbenica, 2
arr. 06:55
12 km
16:14 16:45 (00:31)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varvarin, Center
dep. 16:14
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
0.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
1.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
2.5 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
3.5 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
5.5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
15.5 km
Bacina, Izlaz
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
14.5 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, ZD
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
12.5 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, KV
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
11 km
Izbenica, 1
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
20 km
Izbenica, 2
arr. 16:45
21 km
Varvarin - Izbenica timetable
Departures on: saturday, 20.07.2019.
10:35 10:55 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varvarin, Bus station
dep. 10:35
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
1 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
2 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
3 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
4.5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
6 km
Izbenica, 1
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
19.5 km
Izbenica, 2
arr. 10:55
20.5 km
16:14 16:45 (00:31)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varvarin, Center
dep. 16:14
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
0.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
1.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
2.5 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
3.5 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
5.5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
15.5 km
Bacina, Izlaz
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
14.5 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, ZD
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
12.5 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, KV
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
11 km
Izbenica, 1
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
20 km
Izbenica, 2
arr. 16:45
21 km
Varvarin - Izbenica timetable
Departures on: sunday, 21.07.2019.
10:35 10:55 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varvarin, Bus station
dep. 10:35
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
1 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
2 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
3 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
4.5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
6 km
Izbenica, 1
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
19.5 km
Izbenica, 2
arr. 10:55
20.5 km
16:14 16:45 (00:31)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varvarin, Center
dep. 16:14
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
0.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
1.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
2.5 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
3.5 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
5.5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
15.5 km
Bacina, Izlaz
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
14.5 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, ZD
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
12.5 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, KV
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
11 km
Izbenica, 1
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
20 km
Izbenica, 2
arr. 16:45
21 km

Naselja Varvarin i Izbenica su međusobno udaljena ~19 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 31min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Varvarin je u 06:29 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:14 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.