Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Varvarin - Izbenica timetable

monday, 14.10.2019.
06:29 06:55 (00:26)
Center2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varvarin, Center
dep. 06:29
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
0.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
1.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
2.5 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
3.5 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
5.5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
17.5 km
Izbenica, 1
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
13 km
Izbenica, 2
arr. 06:55
12 km
11:39 12:00 (00:21)
Center2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varvarin, Center
dep. 11:39
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
0.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
1.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
2.5 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
3.5 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
5.5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
6.5 km
Izbenica, 1
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
11 km
Izbenica, 2
arr. 12:00
12 km
16:14 16:45 (00:31)
Center2
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varvarin, Center
dep. 16:14
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
0.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
1.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
2.5 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
3.5 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
5.5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
15.5 km
Bacina, Izlaz
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
14.5 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, ZD
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
12.5 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, KV
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
11 km
Izbenica, 1
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
20 km
Izbenica, 2
arr. 16:45
21 km
18:45 19:15 (00:30)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varvarin, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
1 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
2 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
3 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
4.5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
15 km
Bacina, Izlaz
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
14 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, ZD
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
12 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, KV
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
10.5 km
Izbenica, 1
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
19.5 km
Izbenica, 2
arr. 19:15
20.5 km
Varvarin - Izbenica timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 15.10.2019.
06:29 06:55 (00:26)
Center2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varvarin, Center
dep. 06:29
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
0.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
1.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
2.5 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
3.5 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
5.5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
17.5 km
Izbenica, 1
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
13 km
Izbenica, 2
arr. 06:55
12 km
11:39 12:00 (00:21)
Center2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varvarin, Center
dep. 11:39
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
0.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
1.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
2.5 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
3.5 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
5.5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
6.5 km
Izbenica, 1
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
11 km
Izbenica, 2
arr. 12:00
12 km
16:14 16:45 (00:31)
Center2
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varvarin, Center
dep. 16:14
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
0.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
1.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
2.5 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
3.5 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
5.5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
15.5 km
Bacina, Izlaz
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
14.5 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, ZD
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
12.5 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, KV
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
11 km
Izbenica, 1
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
20 km
Izbenica, 2
arr. 16:45
21 km
18:45 19:15 (00:30)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varvarin, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
1 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
2 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
3 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
4.5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
15 km
Bacina, Izlaz
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
14 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, ZD
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
12 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, KV
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
10.5 km
Izbenica, 1
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
19.5 km
Izbenica, 2
arr. 19:15
20.5 km

Naselja Varvarin i Izbenica su međusobno udaljena ~17 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 21min., a najduže 31min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Varvarin je u 06:29 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.