Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Varvarin - Donji Krcin timetable

wednesday, 03.06.2020.
06:48 07:25 (00:37)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varvarin, Center
dep. 06:48
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
0.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
1.5 km
Bacina, E
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
6.5 km
Donja Sabanta, ZD
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
9.5 km
Pajkovac
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
15.5 km
Toljevac
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
17.5 km
Donji Krcin
arr. 07:25
19 km
14:06 14:37 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varvarin, Bus station
dep. 14:06
Bacina
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
6 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, Intersection
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
10 km
Pajkovac
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
15 km
Toljevac
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
17 km
Donji Krcin
arr. 14:37
19 km
21:09 21:55 (00:46)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varvarin, Center
dep. 21:09
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
0.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
1.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
2.5 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
3.5 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
5.5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
6.5 km
Bacina, Izlaz
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
7.5 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, ZD
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
9.5 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, KV
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
11 km
Pajkovac
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
15.5 km
Toljevac, Intersection
arr. 21:51
dep. 21:51
17.5 km
Donji Krcin
arr. 21:55
19 km
Varvarin - Donji Krcin timetable
Departures on: thursday, 04.06.2020.
06:48 07:25 (00:37)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varvarin, Center
dep. 06:48
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
0.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
1.5 km
Bacina, E
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
6.5 km
Donja Sabanta, ZD
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
9.5 km
Pajkovac
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
15.5 km
Toljevac
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
17.5 km
Donji Krcin
arr. 07:25
19 km
14:06 14:37 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varvarin, Bus station
dep. 14:06
Bacina
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
6 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, Intersection
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
10 km
Pajkovac
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
15 km
Toljevac
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
17 km
Donji Krcin
arr. 14:37
19 km
21:09 21:55 (00:46)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varvarin, Center
dep. 21:09
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
0.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
1.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
2.5 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
3.5 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
5.5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
6.5 km
Bacina, Izlaz
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
7.5 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, ZD
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
9.5 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, KV
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
11 km
Pajkovac
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
15.5 km
Toljevac, Intersection
arr. 21:51
dep. 21:51
17.5 km
Donji Krcin
arr. 21:55
19 km
Varvarin - Donji Krcin timetable
Departures on: friday, 05.06.2020.
06:48 07:25 (00:37)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varvarin, Center
dep. 06:48
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
0.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
1.5 km
Bacina, E
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
6.5 km
Donja Sabanta, ZD
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
9.5 km
Pajkovac
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
15.5 km
Toljevac
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
17.5 km
Donji Krcin
arr. 07:25
19 km
14:06 14:37 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varvarin, Bus station
dep. 14:06
Bacina
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
6 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, Intersection
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
10 km
Pajkovac
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
15 km
Toljevac
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
17 km
Donji Krcin
arr. 14:37
19 km
21:09 21:55 (00:46)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varvarin, Center
dep. 21:09
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
0.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
1.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
2.5 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
3.5 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
5.5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
6.5 km
Bacina, Izlaz
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
7.5 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, ZD
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
9.5 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, KV
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
11 km
Pajkovac
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
15.5 km
Toljevac, Intersection
arr. 21:51
dep. 21:51
17.5 km
Donji Krcin
arr. 21:55
19 km

Naselja Varvarin i Donji Krcin su međusobno udaljena ~19 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 31min., a najduže 46min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Varvarin je u 06:48 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:09 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.