Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Varvarin - Donji Krcin timetable

sunday, 21.07.2019.
06:48 07:25 (00:37)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varvarin, Center
dep. 06:48
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
0.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
1.5 km
Bacina, E
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
6.5 km
Donja Sabanta, ZD
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
9.5 km
Pajkovac
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
15.5 km
Toljevac
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
17.5 km
Donji Krcin
arr. 07:25
19 km
08:15 08:50 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varvarin, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
1 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
2 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
3 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
4.5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
6 km
Bacina, Izlaz
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
7 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, ZD
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
9 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, KV
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
10.5 km
Pajkovac
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
15 km
Toljevac
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
17 km
Donji Krcin
arr. 08:50
18.5 km
13:14 14:00 (00:46)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varvarin, Center
dep. 13:14
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
0.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
1.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
2.5 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
3.5 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
5.5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
6.5 km
Bacina, Izlaz
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
7.5 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, ZD
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
9.5 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, KV
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
11 km
Pajkovac
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
15.5 km
Toljevac, Intersection
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
17.5 km
Donji Krcin
arr. 14:00
19 km
14:06 14:37 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varvarin, Bus station
dep. 14:06
Bacina
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
6 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, Intersection
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
10 km
Pajkovac
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
15 km
Toljevac
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
17 km
Donji Krcin
arr. 14:37
19 km
16:14 17:00 (00:46)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varvarin, Center
dep. 16:14
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
0.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
1.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
2.5 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
3.5 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
5.5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
6.5 km
Bacina, Izlaz
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
7.5 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, ZD
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
9.5 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, KV
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
11 km
Pajkovac
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
15.5 km
Toljevac, Intersection
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
17.5 km
Donji Krcin
arr. 17:00
19 km
21:09 21:55 (00:46)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varvarin, Center
dep. 21:09
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
0.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
1.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
2.5 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
3.5 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
5.5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
6.5 km
Bacina, Izlaz
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
7.5 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, ZD
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
9.5 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, KV
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
11 km
Pajkovac
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
15.5 km
Toljevac, Intersection
arr. 21:51
dep. 21:51
17.5 km
Donji Krcin
arr. 21:55
19 km
Varvarin - Donji Krcin timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
06:48 07:25 (00:37)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varvarin, Center
dep. 06:48
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
0.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
1.5 km
Bacina, E
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
6.5 km
Donja Sabanta, ZD
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
9.5 km
Pajkovac
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
15.5 km
Toljevac
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
17.5 km
Donji Krcin
arr. 07:25
19 km
08:15 08:50 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varvarin, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
1 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
2 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
3 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
4.5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
6 km
Bacina, Izlaz
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
7 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, ZD
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
9 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, KV
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
10.5 km
Pajkovac
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
15 km
Toljevac
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
17 km
Donji Krcin
arr. 08:50
18.5 km
11:15 12:00 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varvarin, Bus station
dep. 11:15
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
1 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
2 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
3 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
4.5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
6 km
Bacina, Izlaz
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
7 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, ZD
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
9 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, KV
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
10.5 km
Pajkovac
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
15 km
Toljevac, Intersection
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
19 km
Toljevac, Center
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
18 km
Donji Krcin
arr. 12:00
20.5 km
14:06 14:37 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varvarin, Bus station
dep. 14:06
Bacina
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
6 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, Intersection
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
10 km
Pajkovac
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
15 km
Toljevac
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
17 km
Donji Krcin
arr. 14:37
19 km
14:09 15:00 (00:51)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varvarin, Center
dep. 14:09
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:15
0.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
1.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
2.5 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
3.5 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
5.5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
6.5 km
Bacina, Izlaz
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
7.5 km
Donja Sabanta, ZD
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
9.5 km
Donja Sabanta, KV
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
11 km
Pajkovac
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
15.5 km
Toljevac, Intersection
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
17.5 km
Donji Krcin
arr. 15:00
19 km
15:15 15:55 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varvarin, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
1 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
2 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
3 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
4.5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
6 km
Bacina, Izlaz
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
7 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, ZD
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
9 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, KV
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
10.5 km
Pajkovac
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
15 km
Toljevac, Intersection
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
19 km
Toljevac, Center
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
18 km
Donji Krcin
arr. 15:55
20.5 km
21:09 21:55 (00:46)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varvarin, Center
dep. 21:09
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
0.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
1.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
2.5 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
3.5 km
Bacina, Ek
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
5 km
Bacina, M
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
5.5 km
Bacina, Center
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
6.5 km
Bacina, Izlaz
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
7.5 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, ZD
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
9.5 km
Orasje kod Varvarina, KV
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
11 km
Pajkovac
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
15.5 km
Toljevac, Intersection
arr. 21:51
dep. 21:51
17.5 km
Donji Krcin
arr. 21:55
19 km

Naselja Varvarin i Donji Krcin su međusobno udaljena ~20 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 31min., a najduže 51min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Varvarin je u 06:48 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:09 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.