Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Valjevo - Uzice timetable

saturday, 18.08.2018.
07:47 09:48 (02:01)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 07:47
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:54
48 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:24
73 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:39
93 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 09:48
103 km
09:00 11:10 (02:10)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 09:00
Valjevo, Gradac
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
9 km
Bogatic kod Valjeva, Leskovice
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
15 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
19 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
30 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
35 km
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
39 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:10
48 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
52 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
61 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
65 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
67 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
73 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
79 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
85 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
87 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:01
93 km
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
100 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 11:10
103 km
10:15 12:30 (02:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Kosjeric, Center
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
50 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:30
90 km
10:47 12:35 (01:48)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 10:47
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:44
48 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:14
73 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 12:35
103 km
12:00 14:15 (02:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Kosjeric, AS
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
48 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 14:15
86 km
13:44 15:33 (01:49)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 13:44
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:41
48 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:10
73 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:24
93 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 15:33
103 km
17:06 19:28 (02:22)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 17:06
Bogatic kod Valjeva, Leskovice
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
15 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:33
19 km
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:49
30 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
35 km
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:03
39 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:15
48 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
52 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:04
73 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
85 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
87 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
93 km
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
100 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 19:28
103 km
18:42 20:38 (01:56)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 18:42
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:47
48 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:16
73 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
93 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 20:38
103 km
18:55 21:15 (02:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 18:55
Kosjeric, Center
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
49.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 21:15
98.5 km
21:08 23:04 (01:56)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 21:08
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
19 km
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
30 km
arr. 21:56
dep. 21:56
39 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 22:07
dep. 22:07
48 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
61 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:40
73 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 22:48
dep. 22:49
85 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:56
93 km
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:01
100 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 23:04
103 km
22:48 00:36 (01:48)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 22:48
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 23:44
dep. 23:45
48 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 00:14
dep. 00:15
73 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 00:36
103 km
23:26 01:17 (01:51)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 23:26
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 00:22
dep. 00:23
48 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 00:52
dep. 00:52
73 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 01:17
103 km

Naselja Valjevo i Uzice su međusobno udaljena ~101 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 48min., a najduže 02h i 22min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Valjevo je u 07:47 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:26 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.