Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Valjevo - Uzice timetable

saturday, 15.08.2020.
09:04 11:13 (02:09)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 09:04
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
15 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:30
19 km
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:43
30 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
35 km
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:57
39 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:09
48 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
52 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:30
61 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
65 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
67 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:48
73 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
79 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
85 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
87 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
93 km
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
100 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 11:13
103 km
10:15 12:30 (02:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Kosjeric, Center
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
50 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:30
90 km
12:00 14:15 (02:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Kosjeric, AS
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
48 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 14:15
86 km
14:01 16:08 (02:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 14:01
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
15 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:27
19 km
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:40
30 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
35 km
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
39 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:05
48 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
52 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:22
61 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
65 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
67 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:40
73 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
79 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:49
85 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
87 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:58
93 km
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:04
100 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 16:08
103 km
16:55 19:22 (02:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 16:55
Brangovic, Valjevski Gradac
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:10
9 km
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
15 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:25
19 km
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:38
30 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
35 km
arr. 17:51
dep. 18:03
39 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:15
48 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
52 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:39
61 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
65 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
67 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:57
73 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
79 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
85 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
87 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
93 km
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
100 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 19:22
103 km
18:20 20:11 (01:51)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 18:20
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:21
48 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
73 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:03
93 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 20:11
103 km
18:55 21:15 (02:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 18:55
Kosjeric, Center
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
49.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 21:15
98.5 km
21:07 23:05 (01:58)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 21:07
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:43
30 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
35 km
arr. 21:56
dep. 21:56
39 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 22:07
dep. 22:08
48 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:24
61 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:40
73 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 22:48
dep. 22:48
85 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 22:51
dep. 22:51
87 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 22:56
dep. 22:56
93 km
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 23:01
dep. 23:01
100 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 23:05
103 km

Naselja Valjevo i Uzice su međusobno udaljena ~99 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 51min., a najduže 02h i 27min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Valjevo je u 09:04 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:07 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.