Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Valjevo - Pricevic timetable

wednesday, 24.04.2024.
04:45 05:08 (00:23)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 04:45
Valjevo, Jadar
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:48
2 km
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
4 km
Zlataric, Senjev. most
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
7 km
Zlataric, Ribari
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
8 km
Zlataric, Tunel
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
11 km
Pricevic, Zivanovica vodenica
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
11.5 km
Pricevic, Mokro brdo
arr. 05:03
12 km
04:45 05:08 (00:23)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 04:45
Valjevo, Jadar
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:48
2 km
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
4 km
Zlataric, Senjev. most
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
7 km
Zlataric, Ribari
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
8 km
Zlataric, Tunel
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
11 km
Pricevic, Zivanovica vodenica
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
11.5 km
Pricevic, Mokro brdo
arr. 05:03
12 km
05:30 05:52 (00:22)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 05:30
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
4 km
Zlataric, Ribari
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
8 km
Pricevic, Mokro brdo
arr. 05:47
12 km
06:01 06:34 (00:33)
Raskrsnica BelegCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Raskrsnica Beleg
dep. 06:01
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
0.8 km
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
5.4 km
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
8.2 km
Zlataric, Ribari
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
12.3 km
Pricevic, Mokro brdo
arr. 06:31
16.5 km
06:30 06:53 (00:23)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Valjevo, Jadar
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
2 km
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
4 km
Zlataric, Senjev. most
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
7 km
Zlataric, Ribari
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
8 km
Zlataric, Tunel
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
11 km
Pricevic, Zivanovica vodenica
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
11.5 km
Pricevic, Mokro brdo
arr. 06:48
12 km
06:30 06:53 (00:23)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Valjevo, Jadar
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
2 km
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
4 km
Zlataric, Senjev. most
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
7 km
Zlataric, Ribari
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
8 km
Zlataric, Tunel
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
11 km
Pricevic, Zivanovica vodenica
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
11.5 km
Pricevic, Mokro brdo
arr. 06:48
12 km
09:15 09:30 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 09:15
Zlataric, Ribari
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
8 km
Pricevic, Center
arr. 09:30
15 km
12:30 12:50 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Valjevo, Jadar
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
2 km
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
4 km
Zlataric, Senjev. most
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
7 km
Zlataric, Ribari
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
8 km
Zlataric, Tunel
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
11 km
Pricevic, Mokro brdo
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
12 km
Pricevic, Pet. kuce
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
14 km
Pricevic, Center
arr. 12:50
15 km
12:30 12:50 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Valjevo, Jadar
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
2 km
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
4 km
Zlataric, Senjev. most
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
7 km
Zlataric, Ribari
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
8 km
Zlataric, Tunel
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
11 km
Pricevic, Mokro brdo
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
12 km
Pricevic, Pet. kuce
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
14 km
Pricevic, Center
arr. 12:50
15 km
12:30 12:53 (00:23)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Valjevo, Jadar
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
2 km
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
4 km
Zlataric, Senjev. most
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
7 km
Zlataric, Ribari
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
8 km
Zlataric, Tunel
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
11 km
Pricevic, Zivanovica vodenica
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
11.5 km
Pricevic, Mokro brdo
arr. 12:48
12 km
13:00 13:23 (00:23)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Valjevo, Jadar
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
2 km
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
4 km
Zlataric, Senjev. most
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
7 km
Zlataric, Ribari
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
8 km
Zlataric, Tunel
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
11 km
Pricevic, Zivanovica vodenica
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
11.5 km
Pricevic, Mokro brdo
arr. 13:18
12 km
13:15 13:37 (00:22)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 13:15
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
4 km
Zlataric, Ribari
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
8 km
Pricevic, Mokro brdo
arr. 13:32
12 km
15:00 15:15 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Zlataric, Ribari
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
8 km
Pricevic, Center
arr. 15:15
15 km
15:30 15:53 (00:23)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Valjevo, Jadar
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
2 km
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
4 km
Zlataric, Senjev. most
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
7 km
Zlataric, Ribari
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
8 km
Zlataric, Tunel
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
11 km
Pricevic, Zivanovica vodenica
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
11.5 km
Pricevic, Mokro brdo
arr. 15:48
12 km
15:30 15:53 (00:23)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Valjevo, Jadar
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
2 km
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
4 km
Zlataric, Senjev. most
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
7 km
Zlataric, Ribari
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
8 km
Zlataric, Tunel
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
11 km
Pricevic, Zivanovica vodenica
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
11.5 km
Pricevic, Mokro brdo
arr. 15:48
12 km
16:46 17:19 (00:33)
Raskrsnica BelegCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Raskrsnica Beleg
dep. 16:46
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
0.8 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
5.4 km
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
8.2 km
Zlataric, Ribari
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
12.3 km
Pricevic, Mokro brdo
arr. 17:16
16.5 km

Naselja Valjevo i Pricevic su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 33min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Valjevo je u 04:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:46 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Valjevo - Pricevic iznosi od 1,53 EUR do 1,53 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.