Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Valjevo - Podgorica timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
10:16 18:55 (08:39)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 10:16
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:13
48 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:42
73 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:07
103 km
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:40
131 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:54
180 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:56
217 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:06
221 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:31
242 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
256 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
265 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:24
286 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:42
306 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 18:55
371 km
22:26 07:06 (08:40)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 22:26
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 23:22
dep. 23:23
48 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 23:51
dep. 23:52
73 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 00:12
dep. 00:17
103 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 02:06
dep. 02:07
180 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 03:08
dep. 03:09
217 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 03:14
dep. 03:14
221 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
265 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:35
286 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:53
306 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 07:06
371 km
Valjevo - Podgorica timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
10:16 18:55 (08:39)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 10:16
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:13
48 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:42
73 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:07
103 km
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:40
131 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:54
180 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:56
217 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:06
221 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:31
242 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
256 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
265 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:24
286 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:42
306 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 18:55
371 km
22:26 07:06 (08:40)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 22:26
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 23:22
dep. 23:23
48 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 23:51
dep. 23:52
73 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 00:12
dep. 00:17
103 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 02:06
dep. 02:07
180 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 03:08
dep. 03:09
217 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 03:14
dep. 03:14
221 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
265 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:35
286 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:53
306 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 07:06
371 km
Valjevo - Podgorica timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
10:16 18:55 (08:39)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 10:16
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:13
48 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:42
73 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:07
103 km
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:40
131 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:54
180 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:56
217 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:06
221 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:31
242 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
256 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
265 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:24
286 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:42
306 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 18:55
371 km
22:26 07:06 (08:40)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 22:26
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 23:22
dep. 23:23
48 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 23:51
dep. 23:52
73 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 00:12
dep. 00:17
103 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 02:06
dep. 02:07
180 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 03:08
dep. 03:09
217 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 03:14
dep. 03:14
221 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
265 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:35
286 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:53
306 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 07:06
371 km
Valjevo - Podgorica timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
10:16 18:55 (08:39)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 10:16
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:13
48 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:42
73 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:07
103 km
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:40
131 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:54
180 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:56
217 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:06
221 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:31
242 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
256 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
265 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:24
286 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:42
306 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 18:55
371 km
22:26 07:06 (08:40)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 22:26
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 23:22
dep. 23:23
48 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 23:51
dep. 23:52
73 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 00:12
dep. 00:17
103 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 02:06
dep. 02:07
180 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 03:08
dep. 03:09
217 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 03:14
dep. 03:14
221 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
265 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:35
286 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:53
306 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 07:06
371 km

Naselja Valjevo i Podgorica su međusobno udaljena ~371 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08h i 39min., a najduže 08h i 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Valjevo je u 10:16 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:26 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.