Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Valjevo - Pocuta (Tubravic) timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:00 05:53 (00:53)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Valjevo, Jadar
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
2.6 km
Valjevo, Pivara
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
3.5 km
Sedlari, 2
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
5.5 km
Sedlari, R. kuce
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
8 km
Jovanja
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
10 km
Balinovic, C. kuce
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
12 km
Balinovic
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
13.5 km
Rovni, Zmajevac
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
14.8 km
Rovni
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
17.4 km
Rovni, Rakic prod.
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
18.4 km
Kunice, Vij. Tara
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
20.2 km
Kunice
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
21.7 km
Sovac
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
22.4 km
Mijaci
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
23.6 km
Pocuta (Tubravic)
arr. 05:53
25.6 km
06:15 07:09 (00:54)
Bus station1
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Valjevo, Jadar
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
2.6 km
Valjevo, Pivara
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
3.5 km
Sedlari, 2
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
5.5 km
Sedlari, R. kuce
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
8 km
Jovanja
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
10 km
Balinovic, C. kuce
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
12 km
Balinovic
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
13.5 km
Rovni, Zmajevac
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
14.8 km
Rovni
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
17.4 km
Rovni, Rakic prod.
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
18.4 km
Kunice, Vij. Tara
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
20.2 km
Kunice
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
21.7 km
Sovac
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
22.4 km
Mijaci
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
23.6 km
Pocuta (Tubravic)
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
25.6 km
Pocuta (Tubravic), 1
arr. 07:09
26.1 km
10:00 10:37 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Jovanja
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
10 km
Balinovic
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
14 km
Stubo
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
16 km
Pocuta (Tubravic)
arr. 10:37
21 km
12:30 13:24 (00:54)
Bus station1
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Valjevo, Jadar
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
2.6 km
Valjevo, Pivara
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
3.5 km
Sedlari, 2
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
5.5 km
Sedlari, R. kuce
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
8 km
Jovanja
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
10 km
Balinovic, C. kuce
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
12 km
Balinovic
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
13.5 km
Rovni, Zmajevac
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
14.8 km
Rovni
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
17.4 km
Rovni, Rakic prod.
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
18.4 km
Kunice, Vij. Tara
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
20.2 km
Kunice
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
21.7 km
Sovac
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
22.4 km
Mijaci
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
23.6 km
Pocuta (Tubravic)
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
25.6 km
Pocuta (Tubravic), 1
arr. 13:24
26.1 km
15:30 16:23 (00:53)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Valjevo, Jadar
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
2.6 km
Valjevo, Pivara
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
3.5 km
Sedlari, 2
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
5.5 km
Sedlari, R. kuce
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
8 km
Jovanja
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
10 km
Balinovic, C. kuce
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
12 km
Balinovic
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
13.5 km
Rovni, Zmajevac
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
14.8 km
Rovni
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
17.4 km
Rovni, Rakic prod.
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
18.4 km
Kunice, Vij. Tara
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
20.2 km
Kunice
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
21.7 km
Sovac
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
22.4 km
Mijaci
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
23.6 km
Pocuta (Tubravic)
arr. 16:23
25.6 km
17:00 17:30 (00:30)
Jadar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Jadar
dep. 17:00
Jovanja
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
8 km
Balinovic
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
12 km
Stubo
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
14 km
Pocuta (Tubravic)
arr. 17:30
19 km
Valjevo - Pocuta (Tubravic) timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
05:00 05:53 (00:53)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Valjevo, Jadar
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
2.6 km
Valjevo, Pivara
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
3.5 km
Sedlari, 2
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
5.5 km
Sedlari, R. kuce
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
8 km
Jovanja
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
10 km
Balinovic, C. kuce
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
12 km
Balinovic
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
13.5 km
Rovni, Zmajevac
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
14.8 km
Rovni
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
17.4 km
Rovni, Rakic prod.
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
18.4 km
Kunice, Vij. Tara
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
20.2 km
Kunice
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
21.7 km
Sovac
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
22.4 km
Mijaci
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
23.6 km
Pocuta (Tubravic)
arr. 05:53
25.6 km
06:15 07:09 (00:54)
Bus station1
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Valjevo, Jadar
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
2.6 km
Valjevo, Pivara
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
3.5 km
Sedlari, 2
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
5.5 km
Sedlari, R. kuce
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
8 km
Jovanja
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
10 km
Balinovic, C. kuce
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
12 km
Balinovic
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
13.5 km
Rovni, Zmajevac
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
14.8 km
Rovni
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
17.4 km
Rovni, Rakic prod.
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
18.4 km
Kunice, Vij. Tara
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
20.2 km
Kunice
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
21.7 km
Sovac
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
22.4 km
Mijaci
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
23.6 km
Pocuta (Tubravic)
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
25.6 km
Pocuta (Tubravic), 1
arr. 07:09
26.1 km
10:00 10:37 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Jovanja
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
10 km
Balinovic
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
14 km
Stubo
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
16 km
Pocuta (Tubravic)
arr. 10:37
21 km
12:30 13:24 (00:54)
Bus station1
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Valjevo, Jadar
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
2.6 km
Valjevo, Pivara
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
3.5 km
Sedlari, 2
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
5.5 km
Sedlari, R. kuce
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
8 km
Jovanja
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
10 km
Balinovic, C. kuce
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
12 km
Balinovic
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
13.5 km
Rovni, Zmajevac
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
14.8 km
Rovni
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
17.4 km
Rovni, Rakic prod.
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
18.4 km
Kunice, Vij. Tara
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
20.2 km
Kunice
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
21.7 km
Sovac
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
22.4 km
Mijaci
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
23.6 km
Pocuta (Tubravic)
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
25.6 km
Pocuta (Tubravic), 1
arr. 13:24
26.1 km
15:30 16:23 (00:53)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Valjevo, Jadar
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
2.6 km
Valjevo, Pivara
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
3.5 km
Sedlari, 2
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
5.5 km
Sedlari, R. kuce
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
8 km
Jovanja
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
10 km
Balinovic, C. kuce
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
12 km
Balinovic
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
13.5 km
Rovni, Zmajevac
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
14.8 km
Rovni
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
17.4 km
Rovni, Rakic prod.
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
18.4 km
Kunice, Vij. Tara
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
20.2 km
Kunice
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
21.7 km
Sovac
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
22.4 km
Mijaci
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
23.6 km
Pocuta (Tubravic)
arr. 16:23
25.6 km
17:00 17:30 (00:30)
Jadar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Jadar
dep. 17:00
Jovanja
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
8 km
Balinovic
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
12 km
Stubo
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
14 km
Pocuta (Tubravic)
arr. 17:30
19 km
17:15 17:37 (00:22)
Jadar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business day before a bank holiday, petkom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Jadar
dep. 17:15
Jovanja
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
9 km
Balinovic
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
13 km
Stubo
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
15 km
Pocuta (Tubravic)
arr. 17:37
20 km

Naselja Valjevo i Pocuta (Tubravic) su međusobno udaljena ~24 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 22min., a najduže 54min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Valjevo je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.