Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Valjevo - Mionica timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
05:45 06:21 (00:36)
Bus stationRazboište
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Valjevo, Krušik
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
1 km
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
2 km
Valjevo, Donja Grabovica
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
3 km
Goric kod Valjeva, II
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
4 km
Goric kod Valjeva, Catin put
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
5 km
Popucke, Iverak 1
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
6 km
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
7 km
Popucke, Antonijevica rampa
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
8 km
Radobic, Klasnic
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
14 km
Radobic
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
16 km
Mionica, Bus station
arr. 06:13
19 km
06:15 06:50 (00:35)
Bus stationRazboište
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Valjevo, Krušik
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
1.9 km
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
2.8 km
Popucke, Iverak 1
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
6.1 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
7.4 km
Radobic, Klasnic
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
16.3 km
Radobic
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
17.5 km
Mionica, Bus station
arr. 06:45
20.5 km
09:40 10:15 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 09:40
Mionica, Bus station
arr. 10:15
20.5 km
11:00 11:35 (00:35)
Bus stationRazboište
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Valjevo, Krusik
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
1.9 km
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
2.8 km
Popucke, Iverak 1
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
6.1 km
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
7.4 km
Radobic, Klasnic
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
16.3 km
Radobic
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
17.5 km
Mionica, Bus station
arr. 11:30
20.5 km
11:45 12:21 (00:36)
Bus stationRazboište
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Valjevo, Krušik
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
1 km
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
2 km
Valjevo, Donja Grabovica
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
3 km
Goric kod Valjeva, II
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
4 km
Goric kod Valjeva, Catin put
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
5 km
Popucke, Iverak 1
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
6 km
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
7 km
Popucke, Antonijevica rampa
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
8 km
Radobic, Klasnic
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
14 km
Radobic
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
16 km
Mionica, Bus station
arr. 12:13
19 km
12:30 13:05 (00:35)
Bus stationRazboište
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Valjevo, Krušik
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
1.9 km
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
2.8 km
Popucke, Iverak 1
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
6.1 km
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
7.4 km
Radobic, Klasnic
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
16.3 km
Radobic
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
17.5 km
Mionica, Bus station
arr. 13:00
20.5 km
13:45 14:28 (00:43)
Bus stationRazboište
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 13:45
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
0.8 km
Valjevo, Krušik
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
3.5 km
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
4.4 km
Valjevo, Donja Grabovica
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
5.2 km
Goric kod Valjeva, Catin put
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
7 km
Popucke, Iverak 1
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
7.7 km
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
9 km
Popucke, Antonijevica rampa
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
10.1 km
Radobic, Klasnic
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
17.9 km
Radobic
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
19.1 km
Mionica
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
22.1 km
Mionica, Paštrićki Put
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
24.1 km
Mionica, Razboište
arr. 14:28
25.3 km
15:05 15:40 (00:35)
Bus stationRazboište
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 15:05
Valjevo, Krušik
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
1.9 km
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
2.8 km
Popucke, Iverak 1
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
6.1 km
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
7.4 km
Radobic, Klasnic
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
16.3 km
Radobic
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
17.5 km
Mionica, Bus station
arr. 15:35
20.5 km
17:15 17:50 (00:35)
Bus stationRazboište
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Valjevo, Krusik
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
1.9 km
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
2.8 km
Popucke, Iverak 1
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
6.1 km
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
7.4 km
Radobic, Klasnic
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
16.3 km
Radobic
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
17.5 km
Mionica, Bus station
arr. 17:45
20.5 km
19:45 20:28 (00:43)
Bus stationRazboište
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 19:45
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
0.8 km
Valjevo, Krušik
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
3.5 km
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
4.4 km
Valjevo, Donja Grabovica
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
5.2 km
Goric kod Valjeva, Catin put
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
7 km
Popucke, Iverak 1
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
7.7 km
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
9 km
Popucke, Antonijevica rampa
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
10.1 km
Radobic, Klasnic
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
17.9 km
Radobic
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
19.1 km
Mionica
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
22.1 km
Mionica, Paštrićki Put
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
24.1 km
Mionica, Razboište
arr. 20:28
25.3 km

Naselja Valjevo i Mionica su međusobno udaljena ~22 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 43min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Valjevo je u 05:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.