Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Valjevo - Ljig timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
09:40 10:45 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 09:40
Mionica, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
20.5 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 10:45
38.9 km
11:00 11:56 (00:56)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Valjevo, Krusik
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
1.9 km
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
2.8 km
Popucke, Iverak 1
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
6.1 km
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
7.4 km
Radobic, Klasnic
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
16.3 km
Radobic
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
17.5 km
Mionica, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
20.5 km
Pastric
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
22.5 km
Mionica, Razboište
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
23.7 km
Banja Vrujci (Popadic), Gornja Toplica
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
29.3 km
Gunjica
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
30.2 km
Ducic
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
32.4 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 11:56
38.9 km
17:15 18:11 (00:56)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Valjevo, Krusik
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
1.9 km
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
2.8 km
Popucke, Iverak 1
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
6.1 km
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
7.4 km
Radobic, Klasnic
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
16.3 km
Radobic
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
17.5 km
Mionica, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
20.5 km
Pastric
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
22.5 km
Mionica, Razboište
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
23.7 km
Banja Vrujci (Popadic), Gornja Toplica
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
29.3 km
Gunjica
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
30.2 km
Ducic
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
32.4 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 18:11
38.9 km
Valjevo - Ljig timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
06:15 07:14 (00:59)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Valjevo, Krušik
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
1.9 km
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
2.8 km
Popucke, Iverak 1
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
6.1 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
7.4 km
Radobic, Klasnic
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
16.3 km
Radobic
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
17.5 km
Mionica, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
20.5 km
Pastric
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
22.5 km
Mionica, Razboište
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
23.7 km
Banja Vrujci (Popadic), Gornja Toplica
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
29.3 km
Gunjica
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
30.2 km
Ducic
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
32.4 km
Babajic, Petrovica kuce
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
34.2 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 07:14
38.9 km
09:40 10:45 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 09:40
Mionica, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
20.5 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 10:45
38.9 km
11:00 11:56 (00:56)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Valjevo, Krusik
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
1.9 km
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
2.8 km
Popucke, Iverak 1
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
6.1 km
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
7.4 km
Radobic, Klasnic
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
16.3 km
Radobic
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
17.5 km
Mionica, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
20.5 km
Pastric
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
22.5 km
Mionica, Razboište
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
23.7 km
Banja Vrujci (Popadic), Gornja Toplica
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
29.3 km
Gunjica
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
30.2 km
Ducic
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
32.4 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 11:56
38.9 km
12:30 13:29 (00:59)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Valjevo, Krušik
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
1.9 km
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
2.8 km
Popucke, Iverak 1
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
6.1 km
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
7.4 km
Radobic, Klasnic
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
16.3 km
Radobic
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
17.5 km
Mionica, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
20.5 km
Pastric
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
22.5 km
Mionica, Razboište
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
23.7 km
Banja Vrujci (Popadic), Gornja Toplica
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
29.3 km
Gunjica
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
30.2 km
Ducic
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
32.4 km
Babajic, Petrovica kuce
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
34.2 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 13:29
38.9 km
15:05 16:04 (00:59)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 15:05
Valjevo, Krušik
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
1.9 km
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
2.8 km
Popucke, Iverak 1
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
6.1 km
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
7.4 km
Radobic, Klasnic
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
16.3 km
Radobic
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
17.5 km
Mionica, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
20.5 km
Pastric
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
22.5 km
Mionica, Razboište
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
23.7 km
Banja Vrujci (Popadic), Gornja Toplica
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
29.3 km
Gunjica
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
30.2 km
Ducic
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
32.4 km
Babajic, Petrovica kuce
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
34.2 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 16:04
38.9 km
17:15 18:11 (00:56)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Valjevo, Krusik
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
1.9 km
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
2.8 km
Popucke, Iverak 1
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
6.1 km
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
7.4 km
Radobic, Klasnic
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
16.3 km
Radobic
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
17.5 km
Mionica, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
20.5 km
Pastric
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
22.5 km
Mionica, Razboište
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
23.7 km
Banja Vrujci (Popadic), Gornja Toplica
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
29.3 km
Gunjica
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
30.2 km
Ducic
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
32.4 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 18:11
38.9 km

Naselja Valjevo i Ljig su međusobno udaljena ~39 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 56min., a najduže 01h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Valjevo je u 06:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.