Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Valjevo - Gornja Bukovica timetable

friday, 24.03.2023.
04:40 05:10 (00:30)
Bus stationProsek
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 04:40
Valjevo, Jadar
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
0.5 km
Valjevo, Vrabac
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
1 km
Valjevo, Boricevac
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:49
2 km
Valjevo, Suva cesma
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:51
3 km
Radevo Selo, D. kuce
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
4 km
Radevo Selo, Krunic polje
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
5 km
Radevo Selo, Sumarice
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:54
6 km
Donja Bukovica, Caric
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
8 km
Donja Bukovica, L. zabran
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
9 km
Donja Bukovica, Stolice
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
10 km
Gornja Bukovica, C. stala
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
11 km
Gornja Bukovica, C. brdo
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
12 km
Gornja Bukovica, P. kuce
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
14 km
Gornja Bukovica, Barake
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
15 km
Gornja Bukovica, Prosek
arr. 05:10
17 km
04:40 05:10 (00:30)
Bus stationProsek
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 04:40
Valjevo, Jadar
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
0.5 km
Valjevo, Vrabac
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
1 km
Valjevo, Boricevac
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:49
2 km
Valjevo, Suva cesma
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:51
3 km
Radevo Selo, D. kuce
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
4 km
Radevo Selo, Krunic polje
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
5 km
Radevo Selo, Sumarice
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:54
6 km
Donja Bukovica, Caric
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
8 km
Donja Bukovica, L. zabran
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
9 km
Donja Bukovica, Stolice
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
10 km
Gornja Bukovica, C. stala
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
11 km
Gornja Bukovica, C. brdo
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
12 km
Gornja Bukovica, P. kuce
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
14 km
Gornja Bukovica, Barake
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
15 km
Gornja Bukovica, Prosek
arr. 05:10
17 km
13:00 13:35 (00:35)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Valjevo, Suva cesma
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
4 km
Donja Bukovica, Mlin
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
5 km
Donja Bukovica, Timotici
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
6 km
Donja Bukovica, Vitor. groblje
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
7 km
Donja Bukovica, Farma
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
9 km
Gornja Bukovica, Kafana Rubin
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
11 km
Gornja Bukovica, Farma KP dom
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
12 km
Gornja Bukovica, Dom
arr. 13:35
14 km
13:00 13:35 (00:35)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Valjevo, Suva cesma
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
4 km
Donja Bukovica, Mlin
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
5 km
Donja Bukovica, Timotici
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
6 km
Donja Bukovica, Vitor. groblje
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
7 km
Donja Bukovica, Farma
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
9 km
Gornja Bukovica, Kafana Rubin
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
11 km
Gornja Bukovica, Farma KP dom
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
12 km
Gornja Bukovica, Dom
arr. 13:35
14 km
15:30 16:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2023.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Valjevo, Jadar
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
1 km
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
4 km
Zlataric, Savica most
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
7 km
Zlataric, Ribari
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
8 km
Donja Bukovica, Susara
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
10 km
Gornja Bukovica, Radija
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
13 km
Gornja Bukovica, Ekonomija
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
14 km
Gornja Bukovica
arr. 16:00
15 km
15:30 16:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2023.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Valjevo, Jadar
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
1 km
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
4 km
Zlataric, Savica most
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
7 km
Zlataric, Ribari
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
8 km
Donja Bukovica, Susara
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
10 km
Gornja Bukovica, Radija
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
13 km
Gornja Bukovica, Ekonomija
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
14 km
Gornja Bukovica
arr. 16:00
15 km
16:00 16:35 (00:35)
Bus stationProsek
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Valjevo, Jadar
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
1 km
Valjevo, Vrabac
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
1.5 km
Valjevo, Boricevac
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
2 km
Valjevo, Suva cesma
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
3 km
Radevo Selo, D. kuce
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
4 km
Radevo Selo, Krunic polje
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
5 km
Radevo Selo, Sumarice
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
6 km
Donja Bukovica, Caric
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
8 km
Donja Bukovica, L. zabran
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
9 km
Donja Bukovica, Stolice
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
10 km
Gornja Bukovica, C. stala
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
11 km
Gornja Bukovica, C. brdo
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
12 km
Gornja Bukovica, P. kuce
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
14 km
Gornja Bukovica, Barake
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
15 km
Gornja Bukovica, Prosek
arr. 16:35
17 km
16:00 16:35 (00:35)
Bus stationProsek
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Valjevo, Jadar
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
1 km
Valjevo, Vrabac
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
1.5 km
Valjevo, Boricevac
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
2 km
Valjevo, Suva cesma
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
3 km
Radevo Selo, D. kuce
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
4 km
Radevo Selo, Krunic polje
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
5 km
Radevo Selo, Sumarice
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
6 km
Donja Bukovica, Caric
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
8 km
Donja Bukovica, L. zabran
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
9 km
Donja Bukovica, Stolice
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
10 km
Gornja Bukovica, C. stala
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
11 km
Gornja Bukovica, C. brdo
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
12 km
Gornja Bukovica, P. kuce
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
14 km
Gornja Bukovica, Barake
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
15 km
Gornja Bukovica, Prosek
arr. 16:35
17 km
19:15 19:50 (00:35)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Valjevo, Suva cesma
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
4 km
Donja Bukovica, Mlin
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
5 km
Donja Bukovica, Timotici
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
6 km
Donja Bukovica, Vitor. groblje
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
7 km
Donja Bukovica, Farma
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
9 km
Gornja Bukovica, Kafana Rubin
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
11 km
Gornja Bukovica, Farma KP dom
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
12 km
Gornja Bukovica, Dom
arr. 19:50
14 km
19:15 19:50 (00:35)
Bus stationDom
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Valjevo, Suva cesma
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
4 km
Donja Bukovica, Mlin
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
5 km
Donja Bukovica, Timotici
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
6 km
Donja Bukovica, Vitor. groblje
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
7 km
Donja Bukovica, Farma
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
9 km
Gornja Bukovica, Kafana Rubin
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
11 km
Gornja Bukovica, Farma KP dom
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
12 km
Gornja Bukovica, Dom
arr. 19:50
14 km

Naselja Valjevo i Gornja Bukovica su međusobno udaljena ~16 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Valjevo je u 04:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.