Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Valjevo - Brankovina timetable

wednesday, 08.07.2020.
06:35 06:59 (00:24)
Bus stationBrankovacki vis
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 06:35
Valjevo, Restoran Tri Lipe
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
2.8 km
Gornja Grabovica
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
7.2 km
Jazovik, Tesica majdan
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
8.7 km
Kozlicic
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
10.3 km
Brankovina, Center
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
11.7 km
Brankovina, Brankovacki vis
arr. 06:59
14.8 km
07:00 07:15 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Brankovina, Center
arr. 07:15
11 km
08:00 08:18 (00:18)
Bus stationBrankovacki vis
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Gornja Grabovica
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
1 km
Jazovik, Tesica majdan
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
3 km
Kozlicic
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
4 km
Brankovina, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
6 km
Brankovina, Brankovacki vis
arr. 08:18
9 km
10:00 10:24 (00:24)
Bus stationBrankovacki vis
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Valjevo, Restoran Tri Lipe
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
2.8 km
Gornja Grabovica
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
7.2 km
Jazovik, Tesica majdan
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
8.7 km
Kozlicic
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
10.3 km
Brankovina, Center
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
11.7 km
Brankovina, Brankovacki vis
arr. 10:24
14.8 km
10:40 10:53 (00:13)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 10:40
Valjevo, Restoran Tri Lipe
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
3 km
Gornja Grabovica
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
6 km
Kozlicic
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
9 km
Brankovina, Center
arr. 10:53
11 km
12:00 12:19 (00:19)
Bus stationBrankovacki vis
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Gornja Grabovica
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
1 km
Jazovik, Tesica majdan
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
3 km
Kozlicic
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
4 km
Brankovina, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
6 km
Brankovina, Brankovacki vis
arr. 12:19
9 km
15:05 15:16 (00:11)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 15:05
Valjevo, Restoran Tri Lipe
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
3 km
Gornja Grabovica
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
6 km
Kozlicic
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
9 km
Brankovina, Center
arr. 15:16
11 km
18:35 18:54 (00:19)
Bus stationBrankovacki vis
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 18:35
Gornja Grabovica
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
1 km
Jazovik, Tesica majdan
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
3 km
Kozlicic
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
4 km
Brankovina, Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
6 km
Brankovina, Brankovacki vis
arr. 18:54
9 km

Naselja Valjevo i Brankovina su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11min., a najduže 24min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Valjevo je u 06:35 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.