Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Valjevo - Brankovina timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
07:00 07:15 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Brankovina
arr. 07:15
11 km
08:00 08:24 (00:24)
Bus stationBrankovacki Vis
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Valjevo, Restoran Tri Lipe
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
2.8 km
Gornja Grabovica
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
7.2 km
Jazovik, Tesica majdan
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
8.7 km
Kozlicic
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
10.3 km
Brankovina
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
11.7 km
Brankovina, Brankovacki Vis
arr. 08:24
14.8 km
10:00 10:24 (00:24)
Bus stationBrankovacki Vis
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Valjevo, Restoran Tri Lipe
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
2.8 km
Gornja Grabovica
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
7.2 km
Jazovik, Tesica majdan
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
8.7 km
Kozlicic
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
10.3 km
Brankovina
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
11.7 km
Brankovina, Brankovacki Vis
arr. 10:24
14.8 km
11:55 12:19 (00:24)
Bus stationBrankovacki Vis
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 11:55
Valjevo, Restoran Tri Lipe
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
2.8 km
Gornja Grabovica
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
7.2 km
Jazovik, Tesica majdan
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
8.7 km
Kozlicic
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
10.3 km
Brankovina
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
11.7 km
Brankovina, Brankovacki Vis
arr. 12:19
14.8 km
18:35 18:54 (00:19)
Bus stationBrankovacki Vis
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 18:35
Gornja Grabovica
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
1 km
Jazovik, Tesica majdan
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
3 km
Kozlicic
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
4 km
Brankovina
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
6 km
Brankovina, Brankovacki Vis
arr. 18:54
9 km
Valjevo - Brankovina timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
05:30 06:10 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Valjevo, Krušik
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
1 km
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
2 km
Valjevo, Donja Grabovica
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
3 km
Goric kod Valjeva, I
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
4 km
Goric kod Valjeva, II
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
5 km
Goric kod Valjeva, Catin put
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
5.5 km
Popucke, Iverak 1
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
6 km
Popucke, J. kuce
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
7 km
Popucke, Spomenik
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
8 km
Popucke, Jovan. kuce
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
9 km
Zabrdica
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
11 km
Zabrdica, Zadruga
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
12 km
Zabrdica, Topola
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
13 km
Babina Luka, Medaci
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
14 km
Babina Luka
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
16 km
Brankovina
arr. 06:10
21 km
06:35 06:59 (00:24)
Bus stationBrankovacki Vis
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 06:35
Valjevo, Restoran Tri Lipe
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
2.8 km
Gornja Grabovica
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
7.2 km
Jazovik, Tesica majdan
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
8.7 km
Kozlicic
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
10.3 km
Brankovina
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
11.7 km
Brankovina, Brankovacki Vis
arr. 06:59
14.8 km
06:45 06:59 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Valjevo, Restoran Tri Lipe
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
1 km
Gornja Grabovica
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
6 km
Jazovik, Tesica majdan
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
8 km
Kozlicic
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
9 km
Brankovina
arr. 06:59
11 km
07:00 07:15 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Brankovina
arr. 07:15
11 km
08:00 08:18 (00:18)
Bus stationBrankovacki Vis
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Gornja Grabovica
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
1 km
Jazovik, Tesica majdan
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
3 km
Kozlicic
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
4 km
Brankovina
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
6 km
Brankovina, Brankovacki Vis
arr. 08:18
9 km
10:00 10:24 (00:24)
Bus stationBrankovacki Vis
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Valjevo, Restoran Tri Lipe
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
2.8 km
Gornja Grabovica
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
7.2 km
Jazovik, Tesica majdan
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
8.7 km
Kozlicic
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
10.3 km
Brankovina
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
11.7 km
Brankovina, Brankovacki Vis
arr. 10:24
14.8 km
10:40 10:53 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 10:40
Valjevo, Restoran Tri Lipe
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
3 km
Gornja Grabovica
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
6 km
Kozlicic
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
9 km
Brankovina
arr. 10:53
11 km
12:00 12:19 (00:19)
Bus stationBrankovacki Vis
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Gornja Grabovica
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
1 km
Jazovik, Tesica majdan
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
3 km
Kozlicic
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
4 km
Brankovina
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
6 km
Brankovina, Brankovacki Vis
arr. 12:19
9 km
13:30 13:44 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Valjevo, Restoran Tri Lipe
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
1 km
Gornja Grabovica
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
6 km
Jazovik, Tesica majdan
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
8 km
Kozlicic
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
9 km
Brankovina
arr. 13:44
11 km
15:05 15:16 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 15:05
Valjevo, Restoran Tri Lipe
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
3 km
Gornja Grabovica
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
6 km
Kozlicic
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
9 km
Brankovina
arr. 15:16
11 km
15:45 16:05 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Valjevo, Restoran Tri Lipe
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
1 km
Valjevo, B. Kuce
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
2 km
Valjevo, Kafana Dalas - K. kuce
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
4 km
Valjevo, Klicevac
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
5 km
Gornja Grabovica, Intersection
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
6 km
Jazovik, Tesica majdan
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
8 km
Kozlicic
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
9 km
Brankovina
arr. 16:05
11 km
18:35 18:54 (00:19)
Bus stationBrankovacki Vis
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 18:35
Gornja Grabovica
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
1 km
Jazovik, Tesica majdan
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
3 km
Kozlicic
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
4 km
Brankovina
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
6 km
Brankovina, Brankovacki Vis
arr. 18:54
9 km
20:15 20:35 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 20:15
Valjevo, Restoran Tri Lipe
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
1 km
Valjevo, B. Kuce
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
2 km
Valjevo, Kafana Dalas - K. kuce
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
4 km
Valjevo, Klicevac
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
5 km
Gornja Grabovica, Intersection
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
6 km
Jazovik, Tesica majdan
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
8 km
Kozlicic
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
9 km
Brankovina
arr. 20:35
11 km

Naselja Valjevo i Brankovina su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Valjevo je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.