Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Uzice - Skopje timetable

thursday, 22.11.2018.
08:45 17:45 (09:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 18.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
24 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
43 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:55
60 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:50
100 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
125 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
130 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:10
164 km
Stalac
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
176 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
233 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 14:05
253 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
298 km
Vladicin Han, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
340 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:10
368 km
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
386 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
414 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
415 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
422 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 17:45
460 km
 
Departures on: friday, 23.11.2018.
08:45 17:45 (09:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 18.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
24 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
43 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:55
60 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:50
100 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
125 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
130 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:10
164 km
Stalac
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
176 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
233 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 14:05
253 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
298 km
Vladicin Han, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
340 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:10
368 km
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
386 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
414 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
415 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
422 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 17:45
460 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 24.11.2018.
08:45 17:45 (09:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 18.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
24 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
43 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:55
60 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:50
100 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
125 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
130 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:10
164 km
Stalac
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
176 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
233 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 14:05
253 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
298 km
Vladicin Han, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
340 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:10
368 km
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
386 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
414 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
415 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
422 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 17:45
460 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 25.11.2018.
08:45 17:45 (09:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 18.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
24 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
43 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:55
60 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:50
100 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
125 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
130 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:10
164 km
Stalac
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
176 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
233 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 14:05
253 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
298 km
Vladicin Han, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
340 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:10
368 km
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
386 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
414 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
415 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
422 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 17:45
460 km
 
Departures on: monday, 26.11.2018.
08:45 17:45 (09:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 18.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
24 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
43 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:55
60 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:50
100 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
125 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
130 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:10
164 km
Stalac
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
176 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
233 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 14:05
253 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
298 km
Vladicin Han, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
340 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:10
368 km
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
386 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
414 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
415 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
422 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 17:45
460 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 27.11.2018.
08:45 17:45 (09:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 18.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
24 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
43 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:55
60 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:50
100 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
125 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
130 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:10
164 km
Stalac
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
176 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
233 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 14:05
253 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
298 km
Vladicin Han, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
340 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:10
368 km
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
386 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
414 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
415 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
422 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 17:45
460 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 28.11.2018.
08:45 17:45 (09:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 18.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
24 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
43 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:55
60 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:50
100 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
125 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
130 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:10
164 km
Stalac
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
176 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
233 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 14:05
253 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
298 km
Vladicin Han, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
340 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:10
368 km
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
386 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
414 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
415 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
422 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 17:45
460 km

Naselja Uzice i Skopje su međusobno udaljena ~460 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 00min., a najduže 09h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Uzice je u 08:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 08:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.