Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Uzice - Pozega timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
01:19 01:40 (00:21)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 01:19
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 01:40
30 km
02:40 03:01 (00:21)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 02:40
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 02:44
dep. 02:44
3 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 03:01
30 km
03:00 03:24 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 03:00
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 03:07
dep. 03:07
6.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 03:24
23.6 km
03:15 03:36 (00:21)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 03:15
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 03:36
30 km
04:00 04:24 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 04:00
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 04:07
dep. 04:07
6.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 04:24
23.6 km
04:41 05:10 (00:29)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 04:41
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 05:10
23.6 km
04:50 05:13 (00:23)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 04:50
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 04:59
dep. 05:00
10 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 05:13
30 km
05:20 05:48 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 05:20
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
7 km
Uzici
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
12 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 05:48
24 km
06:00 06:25 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
7 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 06:25
24 km
06:15 06:47 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
6.3 km
Uzici
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
15.1 km
Rasna
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
20.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 06:47
23.6 km
06:15 06:47 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
6.3 km
Uzici
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
15.1 km
Rasna
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
20.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 06:47
23.6 km
06:30 07:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 07:00
23.6 km
07:00 07:24 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
6.3 km
Uzici
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
15.1 km
Rasna
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
20.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 07:24
23.6 km
07:05 07:28 (00:23)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 07:05
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:15
10 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 07:28
30 km
07:40 08:10 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 07:40
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 08:10
24 km
07:45 08:24 (00:39)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
6.3 km
Uzici
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
15.1 km
Rasna
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
20.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 08:24
23.6 km
07:45 08:25 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
6.3 km
Uzici
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
15.1 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 08:25
23.6 km
07:50 08:15 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 07:50
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 08:15
24 km
08:15 08:40 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
7 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 08:40
24 km
08:15 08:55 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
6.3 km
Uzici
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
15.1 km
Rasna
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
20.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 08:55
23.6 km
08:45 09:10 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 09:10
23 km
09:10 09:40 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 09:10
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
6.3 km
Uzici
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
15.1 km
Rasna
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
20.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 09:40
23.6 km
09:25 09:59 (00:34)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 09:25
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:30
3 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:40
10 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:46
16 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:50
18 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:54
24 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 09:59
30 km
10:10 10:38 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 10:10
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:15
3 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:21
10 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
16 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:30
18 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
24 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 10:38
30 km
10:10 10:40 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 10:10
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
6.3 km
Uzici
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
15.1 km
Rasna
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
20.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:40
23.6 km
10:30 10:58 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:58
23.6 km
10:35 11:00 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 10:35
Sevojno
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
7 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:00
24 km
10:56 11:20 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 10:56
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
-90.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:20
23.6 km
11:15 11:39 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 11:15
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
6.3 km
Uzici
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
15.1 km
Rasna
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
20.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:39
23.6 km
12:15 12:45 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 12:45
23.6 km
12:15 12:55 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
6.3 km
Uzici
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
15.1 km
Rasna
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
20.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 12:55
23.6 km
12:35 12:59 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 12:35
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
6.3 km
Uzici
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
15.1 km
Rasna
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
20.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 12:59
23.6 km
12:45 13:15 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 13:15
25 km
13:10 13:34 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
6.3 km
Uzici
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
15.1 km
Rasna
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
20.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 13:34
23.6 km
13:10 13:40 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
6.3 km
Uzici
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
15.1 km
Rasna
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
20.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 13:40
23.6 km
13:50 14:14 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 13:50
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
6.3 km
Uzici
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
15.1 km
Rasna
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
20.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 14:14
23.6 km
13:50 14:20 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 13:50
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
6.3 km
Uzici
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
15.1 km
Rasna
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
20.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 14:20
23.6 km
14:10 14:40 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Sevojno
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
7 km
Uzici
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
12 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 14:40
24 km
14:25 14:50 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 14:25
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 14:50
24 km
14:50 15:20 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 14:50
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 15:20
23.6 km
14:55 15:26 (00:31)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 14:55
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
3 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:05
10 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
16 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
24 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 15:26
30 km
15:00 15:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Sevojno
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
7 km
Uzici, Intersection
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
12 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 15:30
24 km
15:25 15:51 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 15:25
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
6.3 km
Uzici
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
15.1 km
Rasna
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
20.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 15:51
23.6 km
15:37 16:01 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 15:37
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
-90.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:01
23.6 km
15:45 16:15 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
6.3 km
Uzici
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
15.1 km
Rasna
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
20.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:15
23.6 km
15:45 16:25 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
60 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
-55 km
Uzici
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
69 km
Rasna
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
73 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:25
79 km
16:00 16:25 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:25
24 km
16:25 16:54 (00:29)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 16:25
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
6.3 km
Uzici
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
15.1 km
Rasna
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
20.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:54
23.6 km
16:36 16:57 (00:21)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 16:36
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 16:57
30 km
17:00 17:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
6.3 km
Uzici
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
15.1 km
Rasna
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
20.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 17:30
23.6 km
17:15 17:45 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
6.3 km
Uzici
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
15.1 km
Rasna
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
20.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 17:45
23.6 km
17:20 17:44 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 17:20
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
6.3 km
Uzici
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
15.1 km
Rasna
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
20.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 17:44
23.6 km
17:30 18:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
6.3 km
Uzici
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
15.1 km
Rasna
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
20.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 18:00
23.6 km
17:30 18:05 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 18:05
23.6 km
17:45 18:20 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 18:06
23.6 km
17:55 18:25 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 17:55
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
6.3 km
Uzici
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
15.1 km
Rasna
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
20.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 18:25
23.6 km
18:10 18:32 (00:22)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 18:10
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
10 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 18:32
30 km
18:50 19:14 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 18:50
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
6.3 km
Uzici
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
15.1 km
Rasna
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
20.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 19:14
23.6 km
19:00 19:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
6.3 km
Uzici
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
15.1 km
Rasna
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
20.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 19:30
23.6 km
19:15 19:40 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 19:40
24 km
19:30 18:15 (-01:1)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Volujac kod Uzica, Center
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
0 km
Volujac kod Uzica, Kadinjaca
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
0 km
Zaglavak
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
23 km
Zlodol
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
26 km
Pilica
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
34 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
40 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
40 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 18:15
40 km
19:40 20:10 (00:30)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 19:40
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:45
3 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
10 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:57
16 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:01
18 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:05
24 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 20:10
30 km
19:50 20:14 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 19:50
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
6.3 km
Uzici
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
15.1 km
Rasna
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
20.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 20:14
23.6 km
20:05 20:40 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 20:05
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 20:40
24 km
21:00 21:24 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
6.3 km
Uzici
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
15.1 km
Rasna
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
20.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 21:24
23.6 km
22:00 22:24 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 22:00
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 22:07
dep. 22:07
6.3 km
Uzici
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
15.1 km
Rasna
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
20.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 22:24
23.6 km
22:00 22:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 22:00
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
6.3 km
Uzici
arr. 22:18
dep. 22:18
15.1 km
Rasna
arr. 22:24
dep. 22:24
20.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 22:30
23.6 km
22:45 23:09 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 22:45
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:52
6.3 km
Uzici
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
15.1 km
Rasna
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
20.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 23:09
23.6 km
23:40 00:04 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 23:40
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 23:47
dep. 23:47
6.3 km
Uzici
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
15.1 km
Rasna
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
20.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 00:04
23.6 km

Naselja Uzice i Pozega su međusobno udaljena ~26 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće -01h i 1min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 14 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Uzice je u 01:19 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:40 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Uzice - Pozega iznosi od 130,00 RSD do 200,00 RSD.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.