Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Uzice - Kosjeric timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
04:55 05:46 (00:51)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 04:55
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:04
10 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:18
30 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 05:46
55 km
06:40 07:39 (00:59)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 06:40
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
3 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
10 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
16 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
18 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
24 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:06
30 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
36 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
38 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
42 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
51 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 07:39
55 km
09:45 10:45 (01:00)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 09:45
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
3 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
10 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
16 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
18 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
24 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:11
30 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
36 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
38 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:29
42 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
51 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 10:45
55 km
10:15 11:15 (01:00)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Kosjeric, Center
arr. 11:15
48.5 km
14:20 15:15 (00:55)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Kosjeric, Center
arr. 15:15
40 km
15:10 16:15 (01:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 15:10
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
3 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
10 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
16 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
18 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
24 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:41
30 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
36 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
38 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
42 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
51 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 16:15
55 km
16:45 17:41 (00:56)
Bus stationAS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 16:45
Kosjeric, AS
arr. 17:41
38 km
17:01 17:50 (00:49)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 17:01
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:22
30 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 17:50
55 km
18:00 18:54 (00:54)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 18:00
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
3 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
10 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
16 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
18 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:25
30 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
42 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
51 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 18:54
55 km
Uzice - Kosjeric timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
03:10 03:59 (00:49)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 03:10
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:31
30 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 03:59
55 km

Naselja Uzice i Kosjeric su međusobno udaljena ~52 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 49min., a najduže 01h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Uzice je u 03:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.