Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Uzice - Bela Zemlja (Mackat) timetable

monday, 18.02.2019.
05:10 05:20 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 05:10
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
arr. 05:20
8.5 km
06:00 06:10 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
arr. 06:10
6.2 km
06:10 06:20 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
arr. 06:20
8.5 km
06:30 06:51 (00:21)
Ribar
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Ribar
dep. 06:30
Uzice, Javna garaza
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
0.5 km
Uzice, Zlatiborski put
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
1.6 km
Uzice, Tamburica rampa
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
3.8 km
Drijetanj, Ancina kafana
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
5.6 km
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
6.6 km
Drijetanj, Prljevica polje
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
7.5 km
Drijetanj, Motel (magistrala)
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
7.9 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Intersection
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
8.6 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Dautovac
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
9.2 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Dautovac 2
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
9.6 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Ljubanjska raskrsnica
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
10.3 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Poljana
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
11.2 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Kuburovic
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
11.7 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Bucevske kuce
arr. 06:51
12.6 km
06:31 06:50 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 06:31
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
arr. 06:50
6.2 km
07:00 07:10 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
arr. 07:10
6.2 km
07:10 07:20 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 07:10
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
arr. 07:20
8.5 km
08:00 08:10 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
arr. 08:10
6.2 km
08:10 08:20 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 08:10
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
arr. 08:20
8.5 km
09:10 09:20 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 09:10
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
arr. 09:20
8.5 km
09:25 09:40 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 09:25
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
arr. 09:40
9 km
10:15 10:25 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
arr. 10:25
6.2 km
10:20 10:40 (00:20)
Ribar
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Ribar
dep. 10:20
Uzice, Javna garaza
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
0.5 km
Uzice, Zlatiborski put
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
1.6 km
Uzice, Tamburica rampa
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
3.9 km
Drijetanj, Ancina kafana
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
5.6 km
Drijetanj, Popova voda
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
6.6 km
Drijetanj, Posta
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
7 km
Drijetanj, Elektrotermija
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
7.4 km
Drijetanj, Motel
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
8.1 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Intersection
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
9.2 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Dautovac
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
9.8 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Dautovac 2
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
10.2 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Ljubanjska raskrsnica
arr. 10:40
10.9 km
10:30 10:40 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
arr. 10:40
10 km
11:05 11:15 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 11:05
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
arr. 11:15
6.2 km
11:30 11:51 (00:21)
Ribar
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Ribar
dep. 11:30
Uzice, Javna garaza
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
0.5 km
Uzice, Zlatiborski put
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
1.6 km
Uzice, Tamburica rampa
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
3.8 km
Drijetanj, Ancina kafana
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
5.6 km
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
6.6 km
Drijetanj, Prljevica polje
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
7.5 km
Drijetanj, Motel (magistrala)
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
7.9 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Intersection
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
8.6 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Dautovac
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
9.2 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Dautovac 2
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
9.6 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Ljubanjska raskrsnica
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
10.3 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Poljana
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
11.2 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Kuburovic
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
11.7 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Bucevske kuce
arr. 11:51
12.6 km
11:40 11:50 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 11:40
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
arr. 11:50
6.2 km
12:30 12:40 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
arr. 12:40
6.2 km
13:00 13:10 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
arr. 13:10
6.2 km
13:05 13:25 (00:20)
Ribar
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Ribar
dep. 13:05
Uzice, Javna garaza
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
0.5 km
Uzice, Zlatiborski put
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
1.6 km
Uzice, Tamburica rampa
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
3.9 km
Drijetanj, Ancina kafana
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
5.6 km
Drijetanj, Popova voda
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
6.6 km
Drijetanj, Posta
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
7 km
Drijetanj, Elektrotermija
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
7.4 km
Drijetanj, Motel
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
8.1 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Intersection
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
9.2 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Dautovac
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
9.8 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Dautovac 2
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
10.2 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Ljubanjska raskrsnica
arr. 13:25
10.9 km
13:10 13:20 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
arr. 13:20
8.5 km
13:29 13:39 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 13:29
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
arr. 13:39
6.2 km
13:30 13:45 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
arr. 13:45
9 km
14:00 14:10 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
arr. 14:10
6.2 km
15:10 15:20 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
arr. 15:20
8.5 km
15:15 15:36 (00:21)
Ribar
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Ribar
dep. 15:15
Uzice, Javna garaza
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
0.5 km
Uzice, Zlatiborski put
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
1.6 km
Uzice, Tamburica rampa
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
3.8 km
Drijetanj, Ancina kafana
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
5.6 km
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
6.6 km
Drijetanj, Prljevica polje
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
7.5 km
Drijetanj, Motel (magistrala)
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
7.9 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Intersection
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
8.6 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Dautovac
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
9.2 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Dautovac 2
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
9.6 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Ljubanjska raskrsnica
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
10.3 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Poljana
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
11.2 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Kuburovic
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
11.7 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Bucevske kuce
arr. 15:36
12.6 km
16:05 16:15 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 16:05
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
arr. 16:15
6.2 km
17:00 17:10 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
arr. 17:10
8.5 km
17:55 18:05 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 17:55
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
arr. 18:05
6.2 km
19:15 19:25 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
arr. 19:25
6.2 km
19:30 19:50 (00:20)
Ribar
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Ribar
dep. 19:30
Uzice, Javna garaza
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
0.5 km
Uzice, Zlatiborski put
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
1.6 km
Uzice, Tamburica rampa
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
3.9 km
Drijetanj, Ancina kafana
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
5.6 km
Drijetanj, Popova voda
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
6.6 km
Drijetanj, Posta
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
7 km
Drijetanj, Elektrotermija
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
7.4 km
Drijetanj, Motel
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
8.1 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Intersection
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
9.2 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Dautovac
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
9.8 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Dautovac 2
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
10.2 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Ljubanjska raskrsnica
arr. 19:50
10.9 km
20:15 20:25 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 20:15
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
arr. 20:25
6.2 km
20:15 20:36 (00:21)
Ribar
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Ribar
dep. 20:15
Uzice, Javna garaza
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
0.5 km
Uzice, Zlatiborski put
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
1.6 km
Uzice, Tamburica rampa
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
3.8 km
Drijetanj, Ancina kafana
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
5.6 km
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
6.6 km
Drijetanj, Prljevica polje
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
7.5 km
Drijetanj, Motel (magistrala)
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
7.9 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Intersection
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
8.6 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Dautovac
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
9.2 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Dautovac 2
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
9.6 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Ljubanjska raskrsnica
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
10.3 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Poljana
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
11.2 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Kuburovic
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
11.7 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Bucevske kuce
arr. 20:36
12.6 km
21:00 21:10 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
arr. 21:10
6.2 km
21:10 21:20 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 21:10
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
arr. 21:20
8.5 km
22:15 22:25 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 22:15
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
arr. 22:25
6.2 km

Naselja Uzice i Bela Zemlja (Mackat) su međusobno udaljena ~9 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 21min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Uzice je u 05:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.