Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Uzice - Arilje timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
07:15 08:10 (00:55)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Arilje, Center
arr. 08:10
37.9 km
09:55 10:38 (00:43)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 09:55
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
6.3 km
Uzici
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
15.1 km
Rasna
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
20.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
23.6 km
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
28.3 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
30.3 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
32.4 km
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
35.5 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 10:38
37.9 km
Uzice - Arilje timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
07:15 08:10 (00:55)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Arilje, Center
arr. 08:10
37.9 km
09:55 10:38 (00:43)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 09:55
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
6.3 km
Uzici
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
15.1 km
Rasna
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
20.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
23.6 km
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
28.3 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
30.3 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
32.4 km
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
35.5 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 10:38
37.9 km
10:39 11:21 (00:42)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 10:39
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
6.3 km
Uzici
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
15.1 km
Rasna
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
20.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
23.6 km
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
28.3 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
30.3 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
32.4 km
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
35.5 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 11:21
37.9 km
13:50 14:36 (00:46)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 13:50
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
28.3 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
30.3 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
32.4 km
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
35.5 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 14:36
37.9 km
15:50 16:36 (00:46)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 15:50
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
28.3 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
30.3 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
32.4 km
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
35.5 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 16:36
37.9 km
20:00 20:46 (00:46)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
28.3 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
30.3 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
32.4 km
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
35.5 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 20:46
37.9 km

Naselja Uzice i Arilje su međusobno udaljena ~38 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 42min., a najduže 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Uzice je u 07:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.