Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ub - Zvecka timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
04:30 04:59 (00:29)
Bus stationRampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:30
Bogdanovica, Ulaz
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
2.9 km
Crvena Jabuka kod Uba, Center
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
5.2 km
Milorci, Valjevski put
arr. 04:39
dep. 04:39
8 km
Loncanik, Center
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
11 km
Piroman, Center
arr. 04:46
dep. 04:46
15 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
20 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 04:59
31 km
05:15 05:44 (00:29)
Bus stationRampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:15
Bogdanovica, Ulaz
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
2.9 km
Crvena Jabuka kod Uba, Center
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
5.2 km
Milorci, Valjevski put
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
8 km
Loncanik, Center
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
11 km
Piroman, Center
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
15 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
20 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 05:44
31 km
06:13 06:48 (00:35)
VucijakRampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ub, Vucijak
dep. 06:13
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
3.6 km
Bogdanovica, Ulaz
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
6.5 km
Crvena Jabuka kod Uba, Center
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
8.8 km
Milorci, Valjevski put
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
10.9 km
Loncanik, Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
13 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
18.4 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
21.9 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 06:48
25.8 km
08:21 08:54 (00:33)
VucijakRampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ub, Vucijak
dep. 08:21
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
3 km
Bogdanovica, Ulaz
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
6 km
Crvena Jabuka kod Uba, Center
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
8 km
Milorci, Valjevski put
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
11 km
Loncanik, Center
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
14 km
Piroman, Center
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
18 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
23 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
26 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 08:54
30 km
10:30 11:02 (00:32)
Bus stationRampa
The timetable is valid until: 24.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:30
Bogdanovica, Ulaz
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
2.9 km
Crvena Jabuka kod Uba, Center
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
5.2 km
Milorci, Valjevski put
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
8 km
Loncanik, Center
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
11 km
Piroman, Center
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
15 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
20 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
27 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 11:02
31 km
12:00 12:29 (00:29)
Bus stationRampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:00
Bogdanovica, Ulaz
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
2.9 km
Crvena Jabuka kod Uba, Center
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
5.2 km
Milorci, Valjevski put
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
8 km
Loncanik, Center
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
11 km
Piroman, Center
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
15 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
20 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 12:29
31 km
13:12 13:50 (00:38)
VucijakRampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ub, Vucijak
dep. 13:12
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
3 km
Bogdanovica, Ulaz
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
6 km
Crvena Jabuka kod Uba, Center
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
8 km
Milorci, Valjevski put
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
11 km
Loncanik, Center
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
14 km
Piroman, Center
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
18 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
23 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
26 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 13:50
30 km
14:12 14:42 (00:30)
VucijakRampa
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ub, Vucijak
dep. 14:12
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
3 km
Bogdanovica, Ulaz
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
6 km
Crvena Jabuka kod Uba, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
8 km
Milorci, Valjevski put
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
11 km
Loncanik, Center
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
14 km
Piroman, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
18 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
23 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
26 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 14:42
30 km
15:12 15:42 (00:30)
VucijakRampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ub, Vucijak
dep. 15:12
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
3 km
Bogdanovica, Ulaz
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
6 km
Crvena Jabuka kod Uba, Center
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
8 km
Milorci, Valjevski put
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
11 km
Loncanik, Center
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
14 km
Piroman, Center
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
18 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
23 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
26 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 15:42
30 km
16:10 16:39 (00:29)
Bus stationRampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:10
Bogdanovica, Ulaz
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
2.9 km
Crvena Jabuka kod Uba, Center
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
5.2 km
Milorci, Valjevski put
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
8 km
Loncanik, Center
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
11 km
Piroman, Center
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
15 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
20 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 16:39
31 km
17:30 17:59 (00:29)
Bus stationRampa
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: last day of a bank holiday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:30
Bogdanovica, Ulaz
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
3 km
Crvena Jabuka kod Uba, Center
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
5 km
Milorci, Valjevski put
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
8 km
Loncanik, Center
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
11 km
Piroman, Center
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
15 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
20 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
23 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 17:59
27 km
17:32 18:02 (00:30)
VucijakRampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ub, Vucijak
dep. 17:32
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
3 km
Bogdanovica, Ulaz
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
6 km
Crvena Jabuka kod Uba, Center
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
8 km
Milorci, Valjevski put
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
11 km
Loncanik, Center
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
14 km
Piroman, Center
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
18 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
23 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
26 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 18:02
30 km
18:15 18:47 (00:32)
Bus stationRampa
The timetable is valid until: 24.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:15
Bogdanovica, Ulaz
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
2.9 km
Crvena Jabuka kod Uba, Center
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
5.2 km
Milorci, Valjevski put
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
8 km
Loncanik, Center
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
11 km
Piroman, Center
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
15 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
20 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
27 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 18:47
31 km
20:36 21:10 (00:34)
VucijakRampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ub, Vucijak
dep. 20:36
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
3 km
Bogdanovica, Ulaz
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
6 km
Crvena Jabuka kod Uba, Center
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
8 km
Milorci, Valjevski put
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
11 km
Loncanik, Center
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
14 km
Piroman, Center
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
18 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
23 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
26 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 21:10
30 km

Naselja Ub i Zvecka su međusobno udaljena ~30 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 29min., a najduže 38min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ub je u 04:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:36 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.