Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Tutin - Novi Pazar timetable

saturday, 24.08.2019.
05:30 06:37 (01:07)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tutin, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Zirce, Madare
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
6.4 km
Raduhovce
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
12.6 km
Crkvine kod Tutina
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
14.6 km
Pokrvenik kod Tutina
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
16.6 km
Sebecevo, Gornje
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
17.8 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 06:37
35.7 km
07:00 08:07 (01:07)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tutin, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Tutin, Župski most
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
2.5 km
Bregovi, Mehov Krš
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
8.5 km
Batrage
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
12.7 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
20.9 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Rijeke
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
23.3 km
Radaljica kod Novog Pazara
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
24 km
Orlje
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
26.3 km
Orlje, Tunel
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
28.4 km
Kozlje, Kominje
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
29.7 km
Lukare kod Novog Pazara
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
37.3 km
Mur
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
43 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 08:07
48.2 km
07:30 08:37 (01:07)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tutin, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Zirce, Madare
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
6.4 km
Raduhovce
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
12.6 km
Crkvine kod Tutina
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
14.6 km
Pokrvenik kod Tutina
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
16.6 km
Sebecevo, Gornje
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
17.8 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 08:37
35.7 km
09:30 10:37 (01:07)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tutin, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Zirce, Madare
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
6.4 km
Raduhovce
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
12.6 km
Crkvine kod Tutina
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
14.6 km
Pokrvenik kod Tutina
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
16.6 km
Sebecevo, Gornje
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
17.8 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 10:37
35.7 km
10:45 12:10 (01:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tutin, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Bregovi, Mehov Krš
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
11 km
Batrage
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
16 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
22 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Rijeke
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
24 km
Radaljica kod Novog Pazara
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
26 km
Orlje
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
30 km
Orlje, Tunel
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
31 km
Orlje, Kominje
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
32 km
Lukare kod Novog Pazara
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
40 km
Mur
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
43 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 12:10
48 km
11:30 12:37 (01:07)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tutin, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Zirce, Madare
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
6.4 km
Raduhovce
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
12.6 km
Crkvine kod Tutina
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
14.6 km
Pokrvenik kod Tutina
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
16.6 km
Sebecevo, Gornje
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
17.8 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 12:37
35.7 km
13:00 14:07 (01:07)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tutin, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Zirce, Madare
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
6.4 km
Raduhovce
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
12.6 km
Crkvine kod Tutina
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
14.6 km
Pokrvenik kod Tutina
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
16.6 km
Sebecevo, Gornje
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
17.8 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 14:07
35.7 km
14:30 15:37 (01:07)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tutin, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Zirce, Madare
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
6.4 km
Raduhovce
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
12.6 km
Crkvine kod Tutina
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
14.6 km
Pokrvenik kod Tutina
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
16.6 km
Sebecevo, Gornje
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
17.8 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 15:37
35.7 km
16:15 17:23 (01:08)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tutin, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Tutin, Župski most
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
2.5 km
Bregovi, Mehov Krš
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
8.5 km
Batrage
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
12.7 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
20.9 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Rijeke
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
23.3 km
Radaljica kod Novog Pazara
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
24 km
Orlje
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
26.3 km
Orlje, Tunel
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
28.4 km
Kozlje, Kominje
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
29.7 km
Lukare kod Novog Pazara
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
37.3 km
Mur
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
43 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 17:23
48.2 km
16:30 17:37 (01:07)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tutin, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Zirce, Madare
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
6.4 km
Raduhovce
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
12.6 km
Crkvine kod Tutina
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
14.6 km
Pokrvenik kod Tutina
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
16.6 km
Sebecevo, Gornje
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
17.8 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 17:37
35.7 km
16:40 18:05 (01:25)
Župski mostBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tutin, Župski most
dep. 16:40
Zirce, Madare
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
8.9 km
Raduhovce
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
15.1 km
Crkvine kod Tutina
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
17.1 km
Pokrvenik kod Tutina
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
19.1 km
Sebecevo, Gornje
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
20.3 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 18:05
35.5 km
17:00 18:20 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tutin, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Bregovi, Mehov Krš
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
11 km
Batrage
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
16 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
22 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Rijeke
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
24 km
Radaljica kod Novog Pazara
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
26 km
Orlje
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
30 km
Orlje, Tunel
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
31 km
Orlje, Kominje
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
32 km
Lukare kod Novog Pazara
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
40 km
Mur
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
43 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 18:20
48 km
17:30 18:37 (01:07)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tutin, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Zirce, Madare
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
6.4 km
Raduhovce
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
12.6 km
Crkvine kod Tutina
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
14.6 km
Pokrvenik kod Tutina
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
16.6 km
Sebecevo, Gornje
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
17.8 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 18:37
35.7 km
18:30 19:37 (01:07)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tutin, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Zirce, Madare
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
6.4 km
Raduhovce
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
12.6 km
Crkvine kod Tutina
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
14.6 km
Pokrvenik kod Tutina
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
16.6 km
Sebecevo, Gornje
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
17.8 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 19:37
35.7 km
21:00 22:07 (01:07)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tutin, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Zirce, Madare
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
6.4 km
Raduhovce
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
12.6 km
Crkvine kod Tutina
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
14.6 km
Pokrvenik kod Tutina
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
16.6 km
Sebecevo, Gornje
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
17.8 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:07
35.7 km

Naselja Tutin i Novi Pazar su međusobno udaljena ~39 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 07min., a najduže 01h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Tutin je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.