Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Tulare kod Medvede - Medvedja timetable

thursday, 22.04.2021.
06:55 07:15 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tulare kod Medvede
dep. 06:55
Bogunovac
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
4 km
Petrilje
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
8 km
Macedonce, Intersection
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
12 km
Medvedja , Dimici
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
14 km
Medvedja , Marici
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
15 km
Medvedja , Pumpa
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
17 km
Medvedja , Bus station
arr. 07:15
18 km
12:40 13:10 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tulare kod Medvede
dep. 12:40
Bogunovac
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
4 km
Petrilje
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
8 km
Macedonce, Intersection
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
12 km
Medvedja , Dimici
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
14 km
Medvedja , Marici
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
15 km
Medvedja , Pumpa
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
17 km
Medvedja , Bus station
arr. 13:10
18 km
14:20 14:50 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tulare kod Medvede
dep. 14:20
Bogunovac
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
4 km
Petrilje
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
8 km
Macedonce, Intersection
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
12 km
Medvedja , Dimici
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
14 km
Medvedja , Marici
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
15 km
Medvedja , Pumpa
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
17 km
Medvedja , Bus station
arr. 14:50
18 km
Tulare kod Medvede - Medvedja timetable
Departures on: friday, 23.04.2021.
06:55 07:15 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tulare kod Medvede
dep. 06:55
Bogunovac
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
4 km
Petrilje
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
8 km
Macedonce, Intersection
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
12 km
Medvedja , Dimici
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
14 km
Medvedja , Marici
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
15 km
Medvedja , Pumpa
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
17 km
Medvedja , Bus station
arr. 07:15
18 km
12:40 13:10 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tulare kod Medvede
dep. 12:40
Bogunovac
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
4 km
Petrilje
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
8 km
Macedonce, Intersection
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
12 km
Medvedja , Dimici
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
14 km
Medvedja , Marici
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
15 km
Medvedja , Pumpa
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
17 km
Medvedja , Bus station
arr. 13:10
18 km
14:20 14:50 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tulare kod Medvede
dep. 14:20
Bogunovac
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
4 km
Petrilje
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
8 km
Macedonce, Intersection
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
12 km
Medvedja , Dimici
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
14 km
Medvedja , Marici
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
15 km
Medvedja , Pumpa
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
17 km
Medvedja , Bus station
arr. 14:50
18 km
Tulare kod Medvede - Medvedja timetable
Departures on: monday, 26.04.2021.
06:55 07:15 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tulare kod Medvede
dep. 06:55
Bogunovac
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
4 km
Petrilje
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
8 km
Macedonce, Intersection
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
12 km
Medvedja , Dimici
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
14 km
Medvedja , Marici
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
15 km
Medvedja , Pumpa
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
17 km
Medvedja , Bus station
arr. 07:15
18 km
12:40 13:10 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tulare kod Medvede
dep. 12:40
Bogunovac
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
4 km
Petrilje
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
8 km
Macedonce, Intersection
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
12 km
Medvedja , Dimici
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
14 km
Medvedja , Marici
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
15 km
Medvedja , Pumpa
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
17 km
Medvedja , Bus station
arr. 13:10
18 km
14:20 14:50 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tulare kod Medvede
dep. 14:20
Bogunovac
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
4 km
Petrilje
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
8 km
Macedonce, Intersection
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
12 km
Medvedja , Dimici
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
14 km
Medvedja , Marici
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
15 km
Medvedja , Pumpa
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
17 km
Medvedja , Bus station
arr. 14:50
18 km

Naselja Tulare kod Medvede i Medvedja su međusobno udaljena ~18 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Tulare kod Medvede je u 06:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.