Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Trzac - Aleksandrovac timetable

friday, 22.11.2019.
07:30 07:50 (00:20)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trzac, 3
dep. 07:30
Trzac, 2
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
0.6 km
Trzac, 1
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
1.1 km
Rzanica, Donja
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
1.6 km
Drenca, Most R
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
2.1 km
Drenca, Top
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
6.6 km
Aleksandrovac, Borje
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
7.1 km
Aleksandrovac, Skola
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
7.8 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
8.1 km
14:00 14:20 (00:20)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trzac, 3
dep. 14:00
Trzac, 2
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
0.6 km
Trzac, 1
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
1.1 km
Rzanica, Donja
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
1.6 km
Drenca, Most R
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2.1 km
Drenca, Top
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
6.6 km
Aleksandrovac, Borje
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
7.1 km
Aleksandrovac, Skola
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
7.8 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
8.1 km
Trzac - Aleksandrovac timetable
Departures on: monday, 25.11.2019.
07:30 07:50 (00:20)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trzac, 3
dep. 07:30
Trzac, 2
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
0.6 km
Trzac, 1
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
1.1 km
Rzanica, Donja
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
1.6 km
Drenca, Most R
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
2.1 km
Drenca, Top
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
6.6 km
Aleksandrovac, Borje
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
7.1 km
Aleksandrovac, Skola
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
7.8 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
8.1 km
14:00 14:20 (00:20)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trzac, 3
dep. 14:00
Trzac, 2
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
0.6 km
Trzac, 1
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
1.1 km
Rzanica, Donja
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
1.6 km
Drenca, Most R
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2.1 km
Drenca, Top
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
6.6 km
Aleksandrovac, Borje
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
7.1 km
Aleksandrovac, Skola
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
7.8 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
8.1 km
Trzac - Aleksandrovac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 26.11.2019.
07:30 07:50 (00:20)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trzac, 3
dep. 07:30
Trzac, 2
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
0.6 km
Trzac, 1
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
1.1 km
Rzanica, Donja
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
1.6 km
Drenca, Most R
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
2.1 km
Drenca, Top
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
6.6 km
Aleksandrovac, Borje
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
7.1 km
Aleksandrovac, Skola
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
7.8 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
8.1 km
14:00 14:20 (00:20)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trzac, 3
dep. 14:00
Trzac, 2
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
0.6 km
Trzac, 1
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
1.1 km
Rzanica, Donja
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
1.6 km
Drenca, Most R
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2.1 km
Drenca, Top
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
6.6 km
Aleksandrovac, Borje
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
7.1 km
Aleksandrovac, Skola
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
7.8 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
8.1 km
Trzac - Aleksandrovac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 27.11.2019.
07:30 07:50 (00:20)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trzac, 3
dep. 07:30
Trzac, 2
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
0.6 km
Trzac, 1
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
1.1 km
Rzanica, Donja
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
1.6 km
Drenca, Most R
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
2.1 km
Drenca, Top
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
6.6 km
Aleksandrovac, Borje
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
7.1 km
Aleksandrovac, Skola
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
7.8 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
8.1 km
14:00 14:20 (00:20)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trzac, 3
dep. 14:00
Trzac, 2
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
0.6 km
Trzac, 1
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
1.1 km
Rzanica, Donja
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
1.6 km
Drenca, Most R
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2.1 km
Drenca, Top
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
6.6 km
Aleksandrovac, Borje
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
7.1 km
Aleksandrovac, Skola
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
7.8 km
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
8.1 km

Naselja Trzac i Aleksandrovac su međusobno udaljena ~9 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Trzac je u 07:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.