Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Trstenik - Vrnjacka Banja timetable

thursday, 14.11.2019.
05:15 05:30 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 05:15
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 05:30
10.4 km
06:00 06:15 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 06:15
10.4 km
06:20 06:40 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
1.3 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
2.7 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
4.1 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
5.2 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
7.3 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
7.9 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
8.8 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 06:40
10.4 km
06:40 06:55 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 06:55
10.4 km
06:57 07:20 (00:23)
MostBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Most
dep. 06:57
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
7 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
9 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, 1
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
10 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, 2
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
10.5 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
11 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
12 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
13 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 07:20
15 km
07:00 07:20 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
1.3 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
2.7 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
4.1 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
5.2 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
7.3 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
7.9 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
8.8 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 07:20
10.4 km
07:40 07:55 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 07:40
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
10 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 07:55
14 km
08:10 08:30 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 08:10
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
1.3 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
2.7 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
4.1 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
5.2 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
7.3 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
7.9 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
8.8 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 08:30
10.4 km
09:00 09:15 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: ponedeljkom bez praznika, utorkom bez praznika, sredom bez praznika, četvrtkom bez praznika, petkom bez praznika, subotom bez praznika, nedeljom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
4 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
8 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 09:15
11 km
09:35 09:50 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 09:35
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 09:50
12 km
09:50 10:07 (00:17)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 09:50
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
1.3 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
2.7 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, Popinski most
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
4.1 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
5.2 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
7.3 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
7.9 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
8.8 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:07
10.4 km
09:55 10:10 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 09:55
Vrnjci
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
14 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:10
11 km
10:05 10:33 (00:28)
Bus stationVitojevac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 10:05
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:30
10.4 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 10:33
12.1 km
10:15 10:30 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:30
10.4 km
10:20 10:35 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 10:20
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:35
8 km
10:37 11:00 (00:23)
BeljićiBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Beljići
dep. 10:37
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
3 km
Trstenik, Popinski Most
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
5 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
9 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
10 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
11 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 11:00
15 km
11:12 11:35 (00:23)
MostBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Most
dep. 11:12
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
7 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
9 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, 1
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
10 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, 2
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
10.5 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
11 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
12 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
13 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 11:35
15 km
11:45 12:00 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
10 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 12:00
14 km
12:10 12:27 (00:17)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 12:10
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
1.3 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
2.7 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, Popinski most
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
4.1 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
5.2 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
7.3 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
7.9 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
8.8 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 12:27
10.4 km
12:30 12:47 (00:17)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
1.3 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
2.7 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, Popinski most
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
4.1 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
5.2 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
7.3 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
7.9 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
8.8 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 12:47
10.4 km
12:30 12:50 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 12:50
10.4 km
12:30 12:50 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
1.3 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
2.7 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
4.1 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
5.2 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
7.3 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
7.9 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
8.8 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 12:50
10.4 km
12:38 12:45 (00:07)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 12:38
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 12:45
8 km
13:10 13:30 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
1.3 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
2.7 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
4.1 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
5.2 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
7.3 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
7.9 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
8.8 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 13:30
10.4 km
13:30 13:47 (00:17)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
1.3 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
2.7 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, Popinski most
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
4.1 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
5.2 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
7.3 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
7.9 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
8.8 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 13:47
10.4 km
13:45 14:00 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 14:00
10.4 km
14:05 14:25 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 14:05
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
1.3 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
2.7 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
4.1 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
5.2 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
7.3 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
7.9 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
8.8 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 14:25
10.4 km
14:09 14:30 (00:21)
BeljiciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Beljici
dep. 14:09
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
4.5 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
9 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
11 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, 1
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
12 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, 2
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
12.5 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
13 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
14 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
15 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 14:30
17 km
14:12 14:35 (00:23)
MostBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Most
dep. 14:12
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
1 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
7 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
9 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, 1
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
10 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, 2
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
10.5 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
11 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
12 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
13 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 14:35
15 km
14:55 15:10 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 14:55
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 15:10
10.4 km
15:25 15:40 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 15:25
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
10 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 15:40
14 km
15:40 16:00 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 16:00
10.4 km
15:52 16:15 (00:23)
BeljićiBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Beljići
dep. 15:52
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
3 km
Trstenik, Popinski Most
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
5 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
9 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
10 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
11 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 16:15
15 km
16:33 16:50 (00:17)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 16:33
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
9 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 16:50
12 km
16:55 17:10 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 16:55
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 17:10
10.4 km
18:12 18:35 (00:23)
MostBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Most
dep. 18:12
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
1 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
7 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
9 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, 1
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
10 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, 2
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
10.5 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
11 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
12 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
13 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 18:35
15 km
18:15 18:30 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 18:30
12 km
18:40 19:00 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 18:40
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 19:00
10.4 km
19:10 19:27 (00:17)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
1.3 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
2.7 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, Popinski most
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
4.1 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
5.2 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
7.3 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
7.9 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
8.8 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 19:27
10.4 km
19:30 19:47 (00:17)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
1.3 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
2.7 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, Popinski most
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
4.1 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
5.2 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
7.3 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
7.9 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
8.8 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 19:47
10.4 km
19:30 19:50 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 19:50
10 km
19:30 19:50 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
1.3 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
2.7 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
4.1 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
5.2 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
7.3 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
7.9 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
8.8 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 19:50
10.4 km
19:30 19:50 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
1.3 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
2.7 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
4.1 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
5.2 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
7.3 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
7.9 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
8.8 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 19:50
10.4 km
19:40 20:00 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 19:40
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 20:00
10.4 km
20:55 21:10 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 20:55
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 21:10
10.4 km
21:00 21:17 (00:17)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
1.3 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
2.7 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, Popinski most
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
4.1 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
5.2 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
7.3 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
7.9 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
8.8 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 21:17
10.4 km
22:10 22:30 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 22:10
Trstenik, Popinski Most
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
4.1 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 22:18
dep. 22:18
5.2 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:21
7.3 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
7.9 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
10.4 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 22:30
9.8 km
22:35 22:45 (00:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 22:35
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 22:45
13 km
23:40 23:55 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 23:40
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 23:55
10.4 km

Naselja Trstenik i Vrnjacka Banja su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07min., a najduže 28min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 14 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Trstenik je u 05:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:40 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Trstenik - Vrnjacka Banja iznosi od 1,29 EUR do 1,29 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.