Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Trstenik - Ridevstica timetable

saturday, 20.07.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Trstenik - Ridevstica timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
15:20 16:15 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
1.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
2.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
3.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
5.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
7 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
9 km
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
10.5 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
11.5 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
14 km
Gornja Omasnica, 1
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
18 km
Gornja Omasnica, 2
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
18.5 km
Tobolac, GR
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
22 km
Tobolac, 2
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
23 km
Veluce, 1
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
24 km
Veluce, 2
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
25 km
Veluce, Manastir
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
26 km
Ridevstica, Vodenica
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
28 km
Ridevstica
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
30 km
Ridevstica, Punosevici
arr. 16:15
31 km
Trstenik - Ridevstica timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 23.07.2019.
15:20 16:15 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
1.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
2.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
3.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
5.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
7 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
9 km
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
10.5 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
11.5 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
14 km
Gornja Omasnica, 1
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
18 km
Gornja Omasnica, 2
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
18.5 km
Tobolac, GR
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
22 km
Tobolac, 2
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
23 km
Veluce, 1
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
24 km
Veluce, 2
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
25 km
Veluce, Manastir
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
26 km
Ridevstica, Vodenica
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
28 km
Ridevstica
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
30 km
Ridevstica, Punosevici
arr. 16:15
31 km
Trstenik - Ridevstica timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 24.07.2019.
15:20 16:15 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
1.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
2.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
3.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
5.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
7 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
9 km
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
10.5 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
11.5 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
14 km
Gornja Omasnica, 1
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
18 km
Gornja Omasnica, 2
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
18.5 km
Tobolac, GR
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
22 km
Tobolac, 2
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
23 km
Veluce, 1
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
24 km
Veluce, 2
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
25 km
Veluce, Manastir
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
26 km
Ridevstica, Vodenica
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
28 km
Ridevstica
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
30 km
Ridevstica, Punosevici
arr. 16:15
31 km
Trstenik - Ridevstica timetable
Departures on: thursday, 25.07.2019.
15:20 16:15 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
1.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
2.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
3.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
5.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
7 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
9 km
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
10.5 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
11.5 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
14 km
Gornja Omasnica, 1
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
18 km
Gornja Omasnica, 2
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
18.5 km
Tobolac, GR
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
22 km
Tobolac, 2
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
23 km
Veluce, 1
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
24 km
Veluce, 2
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
25 km
Veluce, Manastir
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
26 km
Ridevstica, Vodenica
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
28 km
Ridevstica
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
30 km
Ridevstica, Punosevici
arr. 16:15
31 km
Trstenik - Ridevstica timetable
Departures on: friday, 26.07.2019.
15:20 16:15 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
1.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
2.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
3.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
5.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
7 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
9 km
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
10.5 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
11.5 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
14 km
Gornja Omasnica, 1
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
18 km
Gornja Omasnica, 2
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
18.5 km
Tobolac, GR
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
22 km
Tobolac, 2
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
23 km
Veluce, 1
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
24 km
Veluce, 2
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
25 km
Veluce, Manastir
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
26 km
Ridevstica, Vodenica
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
28 km
Ridevstica
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
30 km
Ridevstica, Punosevici
arr. 16:15
31 km
Trstenik - Ridevstica timetable
Departures on: monday, 29.07.2019.
15:20 16:15 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
1.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
2.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
3.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
5.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
7 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
9 km
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
10.5 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
11.5 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
14 km
Gornja Omasnica, 1
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
18 km
Gornja Omasnica, 2
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
18.5 km
Tobolac, GR
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
22 km
Tobolac, 2
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
23 km
Veluce, 1
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
24 km
Veluce, 2
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
25 km
Veluce, Manastir
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
26 km
Ridevstica, Vodenica
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
28 km
Ridevstica
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
30 km
Ridevstica, Punosevici
arr. 16:15
31 km
Trstenik - Ridevstica timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 30.07.2019.
15:20 16:15 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
1.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
2.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
3.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
5.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
7 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
9 km
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
10.5 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
11.5 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
14 km
Gornja Omasnica, 1
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
18 km
Gornja Omasnica, 2
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
18.5 km
Tobolac, GR
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
22 km
Tobolac, 2
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
23 km
Veluce, 1
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
24 km
Veluce, 2
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
25 km
Veluce, Manastir
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
26 km
Ridevstica, Vodenica
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
28 km
Ridevstica
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
30 km
Ridevstica, Punosevici
arr. 16:15
31 km

Naselja Trstenik i Ridevstica su međusobno udaljena ~31 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 55min., a najduže 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Trstenik je u 15:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.