Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Trstenik - Bresno Polje timetable

tuesday, 22.10.2019.
05:45 06:03 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
2.3 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
3.6 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
5.3 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
6.9 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
8.7 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
11 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
13.8 km
Bresno Polje
arr. 06:03
14.9 km
06:00 06:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Trstenik, Pijac
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
1.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
2.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
3.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
5.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
7 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
9 km
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
10.5 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
11.5 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
14 km
Bresno Polje
arr. 06:30
15 km
06:04 06:19 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 06:04
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
1.2 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
2.9 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
4.7 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
6.5 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
8.8 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
11.3 km
Bresno Polje
arr. 06:19
12.6 km
07:00 07:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
2.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
3.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
5.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
7 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
9 km
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
10.5 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
11.5 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
14 km
Bresno Polje
arr. 07:30
15 km
07:09 07:24 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 07:09
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
1.2 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
2.9 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
4.7 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
6.5 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
8.8 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
11.3 km
Bresno Polje
arr. 07:24
12.6 km
08:16 08:37 (00:21)
Popinski Most
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Popinski Most
dep. 08:16
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
2 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
6 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
8 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
10 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
11 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
14 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
16 km
Bresno Polje
arr. 08:37
17 km
08:45 09:15 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Trstenik, Pijac
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
1.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
2.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
3.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
5.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
7 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
9 km
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
10.5 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
11.5 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
14 km
Bresno Polje
arr. 09:15
15 km
08:50 09:20 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 08:50
Trstenik, Pijac
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
1.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
2.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
3.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
5.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
7 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
9 km
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
10.5 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
11.5 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
14 km
Bresno Polje
arr. 09:20
15 km
08:54 09:09 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 08:54
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
1.2 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
2.9 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
4.7 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
6.5 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
8.8 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
11.3 km
Bresno Polje
arr. 09:09
12.6 km
09:30 09:48 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
2.3 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
3.6 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
5.3 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
6.9 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
8.7 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
11 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
13.8 km
Bresno Polje
arr. 09:48
14.9 km
09:50 10:20 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 09:50
Trstenik, Pijac
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
1.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
2.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
3.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
5.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
7 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
9 km
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
10.5 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
11.5 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
14 km
Bresno Polje
arr. 10:20
15 km
09:54 10:09 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 09:54
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
1.2 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
2.9 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
4.7 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
6.5 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
8.8 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
11.3 km
Bresno Polje
arr. 10:09
12.6 km
11:00 11:18 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
2.3 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
3.6 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
5.3 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
6.9 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
8.7 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
11 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
13.8 km
Bresno Polje
arr. 11:18
14.9 km
11:30 11:48 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
2.3 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
3.6 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
5.3 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
6.9 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
8.7 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
11 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
13.8 km
Bresno Polje
arr. 11:48
14.9 km
11:50 12:20 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 11:50
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
1.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
2.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
3.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
5.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
7 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
9 km
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
10.5 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
11.5 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
14 km
Bresno Polje
arr. 12:20
15 km
11:54 12:09 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 11:54
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
1.2 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
2.9 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
4.7 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
6.5 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
8.8 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
11.3 km
Bresno Polje
arr. 12:09
12.6 km
12:25 12:50 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 12:25
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
6 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
11 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
12 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
18 km
Bresno Polje
arr. 12:50
20 km
12:40 13:05 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia), subotom školskog danima u Srbiji.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
1.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
2.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
3.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
5.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
7 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
9 km
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
10.5 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
12 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
16 km
Bresno Polje
arr. 13:05
15 km
13:05 13:35 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 13:05
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
1.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
2.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
3.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
5.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
7 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
9 km
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
10.5 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
11.5 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
14 km
Bresno Polje
arr. 13:35
15 km
13:16 13:37 (00:21)
Popinski Most
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Popinski Most
dep. 13:16
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
2 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
6 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
8 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
10 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
11 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
14 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
16 km
Bresno Polje
arr. 13:37
17 km
13:20 13:50 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 13:20
Trstenik, Pijac
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
1.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
2.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
3.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
5.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
7 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
9 km
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
10.5 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
11.5 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
14 km
Bresno Polje
arr. 13:50
15 km
14:04 14:19 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 14:04
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
1.2 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
2.9 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
4.7 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
6.5 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
8.8 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
11.3 km
Bresno Polje
arr. 14:19
12.6 km
16:10 16:40 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 16:10
Trstenik, Pijac
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
1.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
2.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
3.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
5.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
7 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
9 km
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
10.5 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
11.5 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
14 km
Bresno Polje
arr. 16:40
15 km
16:14 16:29 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 16:14
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
1.2 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
2.9 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
4.7 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
6.5 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
8.8 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
11.3 km
Bresno Polje
arr. 16:29
12.6 km
16:16 16:37 (00:21)
Popinski Most
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Popinski Most
dep. 16:16
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
2 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
6 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
8 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
10 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
11 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
14 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
16 km
Bresno Polje
arr. 16:37
17 km
17:00 17:18 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
2.3 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
3.6 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
5.3 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
6.9 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
8.7 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
11 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
13.8 km
Bresno Polje
arr. 17:18
14.9 km
17:45 18:03 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
2.3 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
3.6 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
5.3 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
6.9 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
8.7 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
11 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
13.8 km
Bresno Polje
arr. 18:03
14.9 km
18:00 18:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
1.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
2.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
3.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
5.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
7 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
9 km
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
10.5 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
11.5 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
14 km
Bresno Polje
arr. 18:30
15 km
18:04 18:19 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 18:04
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
1.2 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
2.9 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
4.7 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
6.5 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
8.8 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
11.3 km
Bresno Polje
arr. 18:19
12.6 km
18:30 18:48 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
2.3 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
3.6 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
5.3 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
6.9 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
8.7 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
11 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
13.8 km
Bresno Polje
arr. 18:48
14.9 km
19:10 19:40 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Trstenik, Pijac
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
1.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
2.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
3.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
5.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
7 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
9 km
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
10.5 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
11.5 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
14 km
Bresno Polje
arr. 19:40
15 km
19:14 19:29 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 19:14
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
1.2 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
2.9 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
4.7 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
6.5 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
8.8 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
11.3 km
Bresno Polje
arr. 19:29
12.6 km
20:00 20:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Trstenik, Nova sloga
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
1.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
2.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
3.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
5.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
7 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
9 km
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
10.5 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
11.5 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
14 km
Bresno Polje
arr. 20:30
15 km
20:04 20:19 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 20:04
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
1.2 km
Gornji Ribnik
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
2.9 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
4.7 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
6.5 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
8.8 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
11.3 km
Bresno Polje
arr. 20:19
12.6 km
21:05 21:35 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trstenik, Bus station
dep. 21:05
Trstenik, Pijac
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
1.5 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
2.5 km
Odzaci kod Trstenika
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
3.5 km
Donji Ribnik
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:17
5.5 km
Pocekovina, 1
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
7 km
Pocekovina, 2
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
9 km
Stari Trstenik, Ridevci
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
10.5 km
Stari Trstenik
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
11.5 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
14 km
Bresno Polje
arr. 21:35
15 km

Naselja Trstenik i Bresno Polje su međusobno udaljena ~15 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Trstenik je u 05:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:05 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.