Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Trebinje - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

friday, 28.02.2020.
21:45 08:05 (10:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trebinje, Bus station
dep. 21:45
Bileca, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
28 km
Gacko, Bus station
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
72 km
Foca, Bus station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
144 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
246 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
246.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:05
506 km
Trebinje - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
21:45 08:05 (10:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trebinje, Bus station
dep. 21:45
Bileca, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
28 km
Gacko, Bus station
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
72 km
Foca, Bus station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
144 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
246 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
246.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:05
506 km
Trebinje - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
21:45 08:05 (10:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trebinje, Bus station
dep. 21:45
Bileca, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
28 km
Gacko, Bus station
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
72 km
Foca, Bus station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
144 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
246 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
246.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:05
506 km
Trebinje - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
21:45 08:05 (10:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trebinje, Bus station
dep. 21:45
Bileca, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
28 km
Gacko, Bus station
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
72 km
Foca, Bus station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
144 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
246 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
246.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:05
506 km
Trebinje - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
21:45 08:05 (10:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trebinje, Bus station
dep. 21:45
Bileca, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
28 km
Gacko, Bus station
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
72 km
Foca, Bus station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
144 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
246 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
246.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:05
506 km
Trebinje - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 04.03.2020.
21:45 08:05 (10:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trebinje, Bus station
dep. 21:45
Bileca, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
28 km
Gacko, Bus station
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
72 km
Foca, Bus station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
144 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
246 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
246.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:05
506 km
Trebinje - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: thursday, 05.03.2020.
21:45 08:05 (10:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Trebinje, Bus station
dep. 21:45
Bileca, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
28 km
Gacko, Bus station
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
72 km
Foca, Bus station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
144 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
246 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
246.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:05
506 km

Naselja Trebinje i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~506 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10h i 20min., a najduže 10h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Trebinje je u 21:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.