Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Topola - Zagorica timetable

sunday, 02.10.2022.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Topola - Zagorica timetable
Departures on: monday, 03.10.2022.
06:30 06:52 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Topola, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Topola, Mlin
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
1 km
Topola (selo), Jezero
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2 km
Topola (selo), Moravica
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
3 km
Krcevac, T
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
5 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
6 km
Krcevac, Kolebanac
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
7 km
Krcevac, Put. kuca
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
8 km
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
9 km
Zagorica, Vis
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
11.5 km
Zagorica
arr. 06:52
13 km
13:50 14:15 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Topola, Bus station
dep. 13:50
Topola, Mlin
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
1 km
Topola (selo), Jezero
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
2 km
Topola (selo), Moravica
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
3 km
Krcevac, T
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
5 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
6 km
Krcevac, Kolebanac
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
7 km
Krcevac, Put. kuca
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
8 km
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
11 km
Belosavci
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
10 km
Zagorica, Vis
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
13.5 km
Zagorica
arr. 14:15
15 km
Topola - Zagorica timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 04.10.2022.
06:30 06:52 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Topola, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Topola, Mlin
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
1 km
Topola (selo), Jezero
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2 km
Topola (selo), Moravica
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
3 km
Krcevac, T
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
5 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
6 km
Krcevac, Kolebanac
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
7 km
Krcevac, Put. kuca
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
8 km
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
9 km
Zagorica, Vis
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
11.5 km
Zagorica
arr. 06:52
13 km
13:50 14:15 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Topola, Bus station
dep. 13:50
Topola, Mlin
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
1 km
Topola (selo), Jezero
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
2 km
Topola (selo), Moravica
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
3 km
Krcevac, T
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
5 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
6 km
Krcevac, Kolebanac
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
7 km
Krcevac, Put. kuca
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
8 km
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
11 km
Belosavci
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
10 km
Zagorica, Vis
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
13.5 km
Zagorica
arr. 14:15
15 km
Topola - Zagorica timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 05.10.2022.
06:30 06:52 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Topola, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Topola, Mlin
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
1 km
Topola (selo), Jezero
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2 km
Topola (selo), Moravica
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
3 km
Krcevac, T
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
5 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
6 km
Krcevac, Kolebanac
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
7 km
Krcevac, Put. kuca
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
8 km
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
9 km
Zagorica, Vis
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
11.5 km
Zagorica
arr. 06:52
13 km
13:50 14:15 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Topola, Bus station
dep. 13:50
Topola, Mlin
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
1 km
Topola (selo), Jezero
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
2 km
Topola (selo), Moravica
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
3 km
Krcevac, T
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
5 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
6 km
Krcevac, Kolebanac
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
7 km
Krcevac, Put. kuca
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
8 km
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
11 km
Belosavci
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
10 km
Zagorica, Vis
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
13.5 km
Zagorica
arr. 14:15
15 km
Topola - Zagorica timetable
Departures on: thursday, 06.10.2022.
06:30 06:52 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Topola, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Topola, Mlin
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
1 km
Topola (selo), Jezero
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2 km
Topola (selo), Moravica
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
3 km
Krcevac, T
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
5 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
6 km
Krcevac, Kolebanac
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
7 km
Krcevac, Put. kuca
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
8 km
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
9 km
Zagorica, Vis
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
11.5 km
Zagorica
arr. 06:52
13 km
13:50 14:15 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Topola, Bus station
dep. 13:50
Topola, Mlin
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
1 km
Topola (selo), Jezero
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
2 km
Topola (selo), Moravica
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
3 km
Krcevac, T
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
5 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
6 km
Krcevac, Kolebanac
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
7 km
Krcevac, Put. kuca
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
8 km
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
11 km
Belosavci
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
10 km
Zagorica, Vis
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
13.5 km
Zagorica
arr. 14:15
15 km

Naselja Topola i Zagorica su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 22min., a najduže 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Topola je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.