Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Topola - Raca timetable

sunday, 02.10.2022.
06:00 06:48 (00:48)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Topola, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Natalinci, Skola
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
10.8 km
Natalinci, Bus station
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
11.3 km
Raca, Bus station
arr. 06:48
29.4 km
13:00 13:48 (00:48)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Topola, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Natalinci, Skola
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
10.8 km
Natalinci, Bus station
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
11.3 km
Raca, Bus station
arr. 13:48
29.4 km
17:30 18:18 (00:48)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Topola, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Zabare kod Topole, Center
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
2 km
Natalinci, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
10 km
Saranovo
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
14 km
Djurdevo kod Race
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
18 km
Visevac
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
22 km
Raca, Bus station
arr. 18:18
28 km
Topola - Raca timetable
Departures on: monday, 03.10.2022.
06:00 06:48 (00:48)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Topola, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Natalinci, Skola
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
10.8 km
Natalinci, Bus station
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
11.3 km
Raca, Bus station
arr. 06:48
29.4 km
13:00 13:48 (00:48)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Topola, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Natalinci, Skola
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
10.8 km
Natalinci, Bus station
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
11.3 km
Raca, Bus station
arr. 13:48
29.4 km
17:30 18:18 (00:48)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Topola, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Zabare kod Topole, Center
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
2 km
Natalinci, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
10 km
Saranovo
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
14 km
Djurdevo kod Race
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
18 km
Visevac
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
22 km
Raca, Bus station
arr. 18:18
28 km
Topola - Raca timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 04.10.2022.
06:00 06:48 (00:48)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Topola, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Natalinci, Skola
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
10.8 km
Natalinci, Bus station
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
11.3 km
Raca, Bus station
arr. 06:48
29.4 km
13:00 13:48 (00:48)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Topola, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Natalinci, Skola
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
10.8 km
Natalinci, Bus station
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
11.3 km
Raca, Bus station
arr. 13:48
29.4 km
17:30 18:18 (00:48)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Topola, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Zabare kod Topole, Center
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
2 km
Natalinci, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
10 km
Saranovo
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
14 km
Djurdevo kod Race
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
18 km
Visevac
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
22 km
Raca, Bus station
arr. 18:18
28 km

Naselja Topola i Raca su međusobno udaljena ~29 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 48min., a najduže 48min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Topola je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.