Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Topola - Ovsiste timetable

sunday, 02.10.2022.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Topola - Ovsiste timetable
Departures on: monday, 03.10.2022.
14:00 14:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Topola, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Topola, Sud
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
1 km
Topola, Livnica
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
2 km
Bozurnja, Most
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
3 km
Bozurnja, Brankovica kuce
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
5 km
Bozurnja, Motel
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
7 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Krunska
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
9.5 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Vitlina
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
15 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Mamutovac
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
13 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Dordevci
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
15.5 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Kamenoresci
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
16 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Japanska
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
17 km
Ovsiste
arr. 14:45
19 km
Topola - Ovsiste timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 04.10.2022.
14:00 14:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Topola, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Topola, Sud
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
1 km
Topola, Livnica
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
2 km
Bozurnja, Most
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
3 km
Bozurnja, Brankovica kuce
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
5 km
Bozurnja, Motel
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
7 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Krunska
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
9.5 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Vitlina
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
15 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Mamutovac
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
13 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Dordevci
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
15.5 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Kamenoresci
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
16 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Japanska
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
17 km
Ovsiste
arr. 14:45
19 km
Topola - Ovsiste timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 05.10.2022.
14:00 14:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Topola, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Topola, Sud
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
1 km
Topola, Livnica
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
2 km
Bozurnja, Most
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
3 km
Bozurnja, Brankovica kuce
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
5 km
Bozurnja, Motel
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
7 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Krunska
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
9.5 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Vitlina
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
15 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Mamutovac
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
13 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Dordevci
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
15.5 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Kamenoresci
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
16 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Japanska
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
17 km
Ovsiste
arr. 14:45
19 km
Topola - Ovsiste timetable
Departures on: thursday, 06.10.2022.
14:00 14:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Topola, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Topola, Sud
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
1 km
Topola, Livnica
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
2 km
Bozurnja, Most
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
3 km
Bozurnja, Brankovica kuce
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
5 km
Bozurnja, Motel
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
7 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Krunska
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
9.5 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Vitlina
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
15 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Mamutovac
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
13 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Dordevci
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
15.5 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Kamenoresci
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
16 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Japanska
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
17 km
Ovsiste
arr. 14:45
19 km
Topola - Ovsiste timetable
Departures on: friday, 07.10.2022.
14:00 14:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Topola, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Topola, Sud
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
1 km
Topola, Livnica
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
2 km
Bozurnja, Most
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
3 km
Bozurnja, Brankovica kuce
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
5 km
Bozurnja, Motel
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
7 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Krunska
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
9.5 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Vitlina
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
15 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Mamutovac
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
13 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Dordevci
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
15.5 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Kamenoresci
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
16 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Japanska
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
17 km
Ovsiste
arr. 14:45
19 km
Topola - Ovsiste timetable
Departures on: monday, 10.10.2022.
14:00 14:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Topola, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Topola, Sud
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
1 km
Topola, Livnica
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
2 km
Bozurnja, Most
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
3 km
Bozurnja, Brankovica kuce
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
5 km
Bozurnja, Motel
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
7 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Krunska
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
9.5 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Vitlina
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
15 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Mamutovac
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
13 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Dordevci
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
15.5 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Kamenoresci
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
16 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Japanska
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
17 km
Ovsiste
arr. 14:45
19 km
Topola - Ovsiste timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 11.10.2022.
14:00 14:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Topola, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Topola, Sud
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
1 km
Topola, Livnica
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
2 km
Bozurnja, Most
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
3 km
Bozurnja, Brankovica kuce
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
5 km
Bozurnja, Motel
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
7 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Krunska
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
9.5 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Vitlina
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
15 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Mamutovac
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
13 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Dordevci
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
15.5 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Kamenoresci
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
16 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Japanska
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
17 km
Ovsiste
arr. 14:45
19 km

Naselja Topola i Ovsiste su međusobno udaljena ~19 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 45min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Topola je u 14:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.