Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Telecka - Sombor timetable

saturday, 18.09.2021.
08:15 08:45 (00:30)
II CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Telecka, II Centar
dep. 08:15
Telecka, I
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
1 km
Kljajicevo, III
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
10 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
11 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
12 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
16 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
17 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 3
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
19 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 2
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
20 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 1
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
21 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
24 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
25 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
27 km
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
28 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:45
30 km
15:15 15:45 (00:30)
II CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Telecka, II Centar
dep. 15:15
Telecka, I
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
1 km
Kljajicevo, III
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
10 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
11 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
12 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
16 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
17 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 3
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
19 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 2
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
20 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 1
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
21 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
24 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
25 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
27 km
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
28 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:45
30 km
Telecka - Sombor timetable
Departures on: monday, 20.09.2021.
05:00 05:30 (00:30)
II CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Telecka, II Centar
dep. 05:00
Telecka, I
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
1 km
Kljajicevo, III
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
10 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
11 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
12 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 05:30
30 km
06:50 07:20 (00:30)
II CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Telecka, II Centar
dep. 06:50
Telecka, I
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
1 km
Kljajicevo, III
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
10 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
11 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
12 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
16 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
17 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 3
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
19 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 2
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
20 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 1
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
21 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
24 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
25 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
27 km
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
28 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:20
30 km
08:15 08:45 (00:30)
II CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Telecka, II Centar
dep. 08:15
Telecka, I
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
1 km
Kljajicevo, III
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
10 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
11 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
12 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
16 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
17 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 3
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
19 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 2
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
20 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 1
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
21 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
24 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
25 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
27 km
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
28 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:45
30 km
12:50 13:20 (00:30)
II CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Telecka, II Centar
dep. 12:50
Telecka, I
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
1 km
Kljajicevo, III
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
10 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
11 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
12 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
16 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
17 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 3
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
19 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 2
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
20 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 1
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
21 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
24 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
25 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
27 km
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
28 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 13:20
30 km
15:15 15:45 (00:30)
II CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Telecka, II Centar
dep. 15:15
Telecka, I
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
1 km
Kljajicevo, III
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
10 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
11 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
12 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
16 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
17 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 3
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
19 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 2
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
20 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 1
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
21 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
24 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
25 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
27 km
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
28 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:45
30 km
18:45 19:15 (00:30)
II CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Telecka, II Centar
dep. 18:45
Telecka, I
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
1 km
Kljajicevo, III
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
10 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
11 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
12 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
16 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
17 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 3
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
19 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 2
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
20 km
Lenija (Sombor), Lenija 1
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
21 km
Sombor, Ovcar salas
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
24 km
Sombor, Vodokanal R
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
25 km
Sombor, Rampa
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
27 km
Sombor, Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
28 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 19:15
30 km
20:15 20:35 (00:20)
II CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Telecka, II Centar
dep. 20:15
Telecka, I
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
1 km
Kljajicevo, III
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
10 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
11 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:35
30 km

Naselja Telecka i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~30 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Telecka je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.