Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Tavnik - Kraljevo timetable

tuesday, 07.07.2020.
05:50 06:13 (00:23)
IntersectionSUP
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tavnik, Intersection
dep. 05:50
Ladevci
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
3 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
16 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 06:13
17 km
06:17 06:43 (00:26)
IntersectionSUP
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tavnik, Intersection
dep. 06:17
Ladevci
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
1.2 km
Cvetke, Intersection
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
3.3 km
Milocaj, 2
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
5.1 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
8.1 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
10.3 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
12.2 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 06:43
16.6 km
06:18 06:44 (00:26)
IntersectionSUP
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tavnik, Intersection
dep. 06:18
Ladevci
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
2.1 km
Cvetke, Intersection
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
4.3 km
Milocaj, 2
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
5.6 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
8.2 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
10.3 km
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
12.3 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
14.6 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 06:44
17 km
06:40 07:17 (00:37)
IntersectionBeranovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tavnik, Intersection
dep. 06:40
Ladevci
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
2 km
Cvetke, Intersection
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
5 km
Milocaj, 2
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
6 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
9 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
11 km
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
12 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
16 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
17 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 07:17
20 km
07:05 07:38 (00:33)
CenterSumarska skola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tavnik, Center
dep. 07:05
Ladevci
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
1.2 km
Cvetke, 1
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
3.3 km
Milocaj, 1
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
5.1 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
8.1 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
10.3 km
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
12.2 km
Kraljevo, Autoput
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
14.5 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
16.5 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
18.1 km
Kraljevo, Dom vojske
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
19.5 km
Kraljevo, Sumarska skola
arr. 07:38
22.1 km
07:23 07:55 (00:32)
IntersectionSumarska skola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tavnik, Intersection
dep. 07:23
Ladevci
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
2.1 km
Cvetke, Intersection
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
4.3 km
Milocaj, 2
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
5.6 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
7.4 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
10.3 km
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
12.3 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
14.6 km
Kraljevo, Dom vojske
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
16.6 km
Kraljevo, Sumarska skola
arr. 07:55
19.3 km
08:00 08:20 (00:20)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tavnik, Intersection
dep. 08:00
Ladevci
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
3 km
Milocaj, 2
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
6 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 08:20
16 km
11:17 11:43 (00:26)
IntersectionSUP
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tavnik, Intersection
dep. 11:17
Ladevci
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
1.2 km
Cvetke, Intersection
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
3.3 km
Milocaj, 2
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
5.1 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
8.1 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
10.3 km
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
12.2 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 11:43
16.6 km
11:18 11:50 (00:32)
IntersectionSumarska skola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tavnik, Intersection
dep. 11:18
Ladevci
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
2.1 km
Cvetke, Intersection
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
4.3 km
Milocaj, 2
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
5.6 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
7.4 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
10.3 km
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
12.3 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
14.6 km
Kraljevo, Dom vojske
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
16.6 km
Kraljevo, Sumarska skola
arr. 11:50
19.3 km
13:50 14:23 (00:33)
CenterSumarska skola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tavnik, Center
dep. 13:50
Ladevci
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
1.2 km
Cvetke, 1
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
3.3 km
Milocaj, 1
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
5.1 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
8.1 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
10.3 km
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
12.2 km
Kraljevo, Autoput
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
14.5 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
16.5 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
18.1 km
Kraljevo, Dom vojske
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
19.5 km
Kraljevo, Sumarska skola
arr. 14:23
22.1 km
15:15 15:47 (00:32)
IntersectionSUP
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tavnik, Intersection
dep. 15:15
Ladevci, Intersection
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
3 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:45
16 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 15:47
17 km
15:42 16:08 (00:26)
IntersectionSUP
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tavnik, Intersection
dep. 15:42
Ladevci
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
1.2 km
Cvetke, Intersection
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
3.3 km
Milocaj, 2
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
5.1 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
8.1 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
10.3 km
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
12.2 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 16:08
16.6 km
16:35 17:02 (00:27)
IntersectionSUP
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tavnik, Intersection
dep. 16:35
Ladevci
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
3 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 17:00
22 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 17:02
23 km
18:45 19:18 (00:33)
CenterSumarska skola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tavnik, Center
dep. 18:45
Ladevci
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
1.2 km
Cvetke, 1
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
3.3 km
Milocaj, 1
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
5.1 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
8.1 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
10.3 km
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
12.2 km
Kraljevo, Autoput
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
14.5 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
16.5 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
18.1 km
Kraljevo, Dom vojske
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
19.5 km
Kraljevo, Sumarska skola
arr. 19:18
22.1 km
18:55 19:25 (00:30)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tavnik, Intersection
dep. 18:55
Ladevci
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
2 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 19:25
15 km
21:02 21:28 (00:26)
IntersectionSUP
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Tavnik, Intersection
dep. 21:02
Ladevci
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
1.2 km
Cvetke, Intersection
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
3.3 km
Milocaj, 2
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
5.1 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
8.1 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
10.3 km
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
12.2 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 21:28
16.6 km

Naselja Tavnik i Kraljevo su međusobno udaljena ~19 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 37min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Tavnik je u 05:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:02 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.