Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Szeged - Becej timetable

monday, 19.11.2018.
12:30 14:50 (02:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: ponedeljkom školskog danima u Vojvodini, petkom školskog danima u Vojvodini.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Szeged, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Szeged, Rákóczy u.
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
2 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
15.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
16 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
24 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:45
38 km
Adorjan, Intersection
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
49 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
61 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
78 km
Mol, Center
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
83 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
93 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 14:50
104 km
14:05 16:50 (02:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Szeged, Bus station
dep. 14:05
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
16 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
16.1 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
19.1 km
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
33.1 km
Adorjan, Intersection
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
44.1 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
56.1 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
74.1 km
Mol, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
78.1 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
86.1 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 16:50
99.1 km
14:30 16:40 (02:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Szeged, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
16 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
16 km
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
38 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
62 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
79 km
Mol, Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
84 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
94 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 16:40
105 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 20.11.2018.
14:05 16:50 (02:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Szeged, Bus station
dep. 14:05
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
16 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
16.1 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
19.1 km
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
33.1 km
Adorjan, Intersection
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
44.1 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
56.1 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
74.1 km
Mol, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
78.1 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
86.1 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 16:50
99.1 km
14:30 16:40 (02:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Szeged, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
16 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
16 km
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
38 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
62 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
79 km
Mol, Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
84 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
94 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 16:40
105 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 21.11.2018.
14:05 16:50 (02:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Szeged, Bus station
dep. 14:05
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
16 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
16.1 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
19.1 km
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
33.1 km
Adorjan, Intersection
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
44.1 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
56.1 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
74.1 km
Mol, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
78.1 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
86.1 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 16:50
99.1 km
14:30 16:40 (02:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Szeged, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
16 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
16 km
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
38 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
62 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
79 km
Mol, Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
84 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
94 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 16:40
105 km

Naselja Szeged i Becej su međusobno udaljena ~103 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 10min., a najduže 02h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Szeged je u 12:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.