Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Szeged - Becej timetable

saturday, 18.08.2018.
14:30 16:40 (02:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Szeged, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
16 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
16 km
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
38 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
62 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
79 km
Mol, Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
84 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
94 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 16:40
105 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 19.08.2018.
14:30 16:40 (02:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Szeged, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
16 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
16 km
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
38 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
62 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
79 km
Mol, Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
84 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
94 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 16:40
105 km
 
Departures on: monday, 20.08.2018.
14:30 16:40 (02:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Szeged, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
16 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
16 km
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
38 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
62 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
79 km
Mol, Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
84 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
94 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 16:40
105 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 21.08.2018.
14:30 16:40 (02:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Szeged, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
16 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
16 km
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
38 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
62 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
79 km
Mol, Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
84 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
94 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 16:40
105 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 22.08.2018.
14:30 16:40 (02:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Szeged, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
16 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
16 km
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
38 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
62 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
79 km
Mol, Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
84 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
94 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 16:40
105 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 23.08.2018.
14:30 16:40 (02:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Szeged, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
16 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
16 km
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
38 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
62 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
79 km
Mol, Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
84 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
94 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 16:40
105 km
 
Departures on: friday, 24.08.2018.
14:30 16:40 (02:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Szeged, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
16 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
16 km
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
38 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
62 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
79 km
Mol, Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
84 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
94 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 16:40
105 km

Naselja Szeged i Becej su međusobno udaljena ~105 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 10min., a najduže 02h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Szeged je u 14:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.