Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Svojnovo - Paracin timetable

tuesday, 04.10.2022.
05:00 05:46 (00:46)
4Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svojnovo, 4
dep. 05:00
Svojnovo, 3
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
0.5 km
Svojnovo, 2
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
1 km
Svojnovo, 1
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
1.5 km
Potocac, Intersection
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
3.2 km
Rasevica, 2
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
5.7 km
Rasevica, 1
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
6.2 km
Cepure, 3
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
8.5 km
Cepure, 2
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
9 km
Cepure, 1
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
9.5 km
Paracin, Jelen
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
14.5 km
Paracin, Lovacki dom
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
15.3 km
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
16.4 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 05:46
17.6 km
07:00 07:42 (00:42)
4Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svojnovo, 4
dep. 07:00
Svojnovo, 3
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
0.5 km
Svojnovo, 2
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1 km
Svojnovo, 1
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
1.5 km
Potocac, Intersection
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
3.2 km
Rasevica, 2
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
5.7 km
Rasevica, 1
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
6.2 km
Cepure, 3
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
8.5 km
Cepure, 2
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
9 km
Cepure, 1
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
9.5 km
Paracin, Jelen
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
14.5 km
Paracin, Lovacki dom
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
15.3 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 07:42
17.6 km
13:00 13:46 (00:46)
4Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svojnovo, 4
dep. 13:00
Svojnovo, 3
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
0.5 km
Svojnovo, 2
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
1 km
Svojnovo, 1
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
1.5 km
Potocac, Intersection
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
3.2 km
Rasevica, 2
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
5.7 km
Rasevica, 1
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
6.2 km
Cepure, 3
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
8.5 km
Cepure, 2
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
9 km
Cepure, 1
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
9.5 km
Paracin, Jelen
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
14.5 km
Paracin, Lovacki dom
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
15.3 km
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
16.4 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:46
17.6 km
15:15 15:55 (00:40)
4Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svojnovo, 4
dep. 15:15
Svojnovo, 3
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
0.5 km
Svojnovo, 2
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1 km
Svojnovo, 1
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
1.5 km
Potocac, Intersection
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
3.2 km
Rasevica, 2
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
5.7 km
Rasevica, 1
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
6.2 km
Cepure, 3
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
8.5 km
Cepure, 2
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
9 km
Cepure, 1
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
9.5 km
Paracin, Jelen
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
14.5 km
Paracin, Lovacki dom
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
15.3 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:55
17.6 km
21:00 21:46 (00:46)
4Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svojnovo, 4
dep. 21:00
Svojnovo, 3
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
0.5 km
Svojnovo, 2
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
1 km
Svojnovo, 1
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
1.5 km
Potocac, Intersection
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
3.2 km
Rasevica, 2
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
5.7 km
Rasevica, 1
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
6.2 km
Cepure, 3
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
8.5 km
Cepure, 2
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
9 km
Cepure, 1
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
9.5 km
Paracin, Jelen
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
14.5 km
Paracin, Lovacki dom
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
15.3 km
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:43
16.4 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 21:46
17.6 km
Svojnovo - Paracin timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 05.10.2022.
05:00 05:46 (00:46)
4Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svojnovo, 4
dep. 05:00
Svojnovo, 3
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
0.5 km
Svojnovo, 2
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
1 km
Svojnovo, 1
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
1.5 km
Potocac, Intersection
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
3.2 km
Rasevica, 2
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
5.7 km
Rasevica, 1
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
6.2 km
Cepure, 3
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
8.5 km
Cepure, 2
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
9 km
Cepure, 1
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
9.5 km
Paracin, Jelen
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
14.5 km
Paracin, Lovacki dom
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
15.3 km
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
16.4 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 05:46
17.6 km
07:00 07:42 (00:42)
4Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svojnovo, 4
dep. 07:00
Svojnovo, 3
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
0.5 km
Svojnovo, 2
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1 km
Svojnovo, 1
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
1.5 km
Potocac, Intersection
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
3.2 km
Rasevica, 2
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
5.7 km
Rasevica, 1
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
6.2 km
Cepure, 3
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
8.5 km
Cepure, 2
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
9 km
Cepure, 1
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
9.5 km
Paracin, Jelen
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
14.5 km
Paracin, Lovacki dom
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
15.3 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 07:42
17.6 km
13:00 13:46 (00:46)
4Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svojnovo, 4
dep. 13:00
Svojnovo, 3
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
0.5 km
Svojnovo, 2
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
1 km
Svojnovo, 1
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
1.5 km
Potocac, Intersection
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
3.2 km
Rasevica, 2
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
5.7 km
Rasevica, 1
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
6.2 km
Cepure, 3
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
8.5 km
Cepure, 2
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
9 km
Cepure, 1
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
9.5 km
Paracin, Jelen
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
14.5 km
Paracin, Lovacki dom
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
15.3 km
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
16.4 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:46
17.6 km
15:15 15:55 (00:40)
4Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svojnovo, 4
dep. 15:15
Svojnovo, 3
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
0.5 km
Svojnovo, 2
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1 km
Svojnovo, 1
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
1.5 km
Potocac, Intersection
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
3.2 km
Rasevica, 2
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
5.7 km
Rasevica, 1
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
6.2 km
Cepure, 3
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
8.5 km
Cepure, 2
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
9 km
Cepure, 1
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
9.5 km
Paracin, Jelen
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
14.5 km
Paracin, Lovacki dom
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
15.3 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:55
17.6 km
21:00 21:46 (00:46)
4Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svojnovo, 4
dep. 21:00
Svojnovo, 3
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
0.5 km
Svojnovo, 2
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
1 km
Svojnovo, 1
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
1.5 km
Potocac, Intersection
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
3.2 km
Rasevica, 2
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
5.7 km
Rasevica, 1
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
6.2 km
Cepure, 3
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
8.5 km
Cepure, 2
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
9 km
Cepure, 1
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
9.5 km
Paracin, Jelen
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
14.5 km
Paracin, Lovacki dom
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
15.3 km
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:43
16.4 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 21:46
17.6 km

Naselja Svojnovo i Paracin su međusobno udaljena ~18 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 40min., a najduže 46min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Svojnovo je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.