Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Svilajnac - Vrlane timetable

monday, 14.10.2019.
06:45 07:05 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Svilajnac, DZ Resava
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
0.8 km
Dublje kod Svilajnca, Raksrsnica 2
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
5.3 km
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
7.1 km
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
9.2 km
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
11.5 km
Vrlane
arr. 07:05
12.3 km
14:10 14:40 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Svilajnac, DZ Resava
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
0.8 km
Dublje kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
1.9 km
Dublje kod Svilajnca, Selo
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
3.4 km
Dublje kod Svilajnca, Raksrsnica 2
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
5.3 km
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
7.1 km
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
9.2 km
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
11.5 km
Vrlane
arr. 14:40
12.3 km
Svilajnac - Vrlane timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 15.10.2019.
06:45 07:05 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Svilajnac, DZ Resava
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
0.8 km
Dublje kod Svilajnca, Raksrsnica 2
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
5.3 km
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
7.1 km
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
9.2 km
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
11.5 km
Vrlane
arr. 07:05
12.3 km
14:10 14:40 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Svilajnac, DZ Resava
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
0.8 km
Dublje kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
1.9 km
Dublje kod Svilajnca, Selo
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
3.4 km
Dublje kod Svilajnca, Raksrsnica 2
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
5.3 km
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
7.1 km
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
9.2 km
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
11.5 km
Vrlane
arr. 14:40
12.3 km
Svilajnac - Vrlane timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 16.10.2019.
06:45 07:05 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Svilajnac, DZ Resava
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
0.8 km
Dublje kod Svilajnca, Raksrsnica 2
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
5.3 km
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
7.1 km
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
9.2 km
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
11.5 km
Vrlane
arr. 07:05
12.3 km
14:10 14:40 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Svilajnac, DZ Resava
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
0.8 km
Dublje kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
1.9 km
Dublje kod Svilajnca, Selo
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
3.4 km
Dublje kod Svilajnca, Raksrsnica 2
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
5.3 km
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
7.1 km
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
9.2 km
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
11.5 km
Vrlane
arr. 14:40
12.3 km
Svilajnac - Vrlane timetable
Departures on: thursday, 17.10.2019.
06:45 07:05 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Svilajnac, DZ Resava
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
0.8 km
Dublje kod Svilajnca, Raksrsnica 2
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
5.3 km
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
7.1 km
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
9.2 km
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
11.5 km
Vrlane
arr. 07:05
12.3 km
14:10 14:40 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Svilajnac, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Svilajnac, DZ Resava
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
0.8 km
Dublje kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
1.9 km
Dublje kod Svilajnca, Selo
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
3.4 km
Dublje kod Svilajnca, Raksrsnica 2
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
5.3 km
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
7.1 km
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
9.2 km
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
11.5 km
Vrlane
arr. 14:40
12.3 km

Naselja Svilajnac i Vrlane su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Svilajnac je u 06:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.